X Pirita sügisjooks
20/09/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiCityKlubiKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegLäbimise viisShare
00:18:061
(1)
11Ibrahim Mukunga WachiraIbrahim Mukunga Wachira
#1 Male Mehed
KeeniaMehed1Male100:18:06jooks
00:19:162
(3)
32Morten SaethaMorten Saetha
#2 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed2Male300:19:16jooks
00:20:412
(6)
64Aleksandr KuleshovAleksandr Kuleshov
#4 Male M40
MäheTreeningpartnerM402Male600:20:41jooks
00:19:461
(5)
55Aaro TiiksaarAaro Tiiksaar
#5 Male M40
RaeBE GroupM401Male500:19:46jooks
00:22:224
(8)
86Artur PraunArtur Praun
#6 Male M40
HaabneemeTrismileM404Male800:22:22jooks
00:25:3115
(28)
307Aulo AasmaaAulo Aasmaa
#7 Male Mehed
ViimsiVIIMSI SportMehed15Male2800:25:31jooks
00:23:046
(12)
128Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#8 Male Mehed
TallinnTalTechMehed6Male1200:23:04jooks
00:26:0417
(33)
359Ergo TammErgo Tamm
#9 Male Mehed
PiritaMehed17Male3300:26:04jooks
00:23:5510
(18)
1810Kaarel KuurmaaKaarel Kuurmaa
#10 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed10Male1800:23:55jooks
00:32:4330
(101)
13011Rainer SinilindRainer Sinilind
#11 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed30Male10100:32:43jooks
00:22:364
(9)
912Vladimir VaherVladimir Vaher
#12 Male Mehed
TallinnSK JooksmeesMehed4Male900:22:36jooks
00:19:223
(4)
413Jaanus KallasteJaanus Kallaste
#13 Male Mehed
KasispeaTreeningpartner / BriketipoisidMehed3Male400:19:22jooks
00:26:3619
(37)
4214Dmitri NiklandDmitri Nikland
#14 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed19Male3700:26:36jooks
00:23:349
(16)
1615Jaan KostjukovJaan Kostjukov
#15 Male Mehed
MaarduMehed9Male1600:23:34jooks
00:29:0225
(66)
8216Jevgeni KolessovJevgeni Kolessov
#16 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed25Male6600:29:02jooks
00:24:4112
(23)
2317Oliver KulbasOliver Kulbas
#17 Male Mehed
TäppsportlasedMehed12Male2300:24:41jooks
00:31:0029
(90)
11218Herkki LeemetHerkki Leemet
#18 Male Mehed
SaaremaaKSK SaareMehed29Male9000:31:00jooks
00:24:3911
(22)
2219Alfred HiieAlfred Hiie
#19 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed11Male2200:24:39jooks
00:23:228
(14)
1420Jevgeni BogatõrjovJevgeni Bogatõrjov
#20 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed8Male1400:23:22jooks
00:25:5216
(31)
3321Risto LeppRisto Lepp
#21 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed16Male3100:25:52jooks
00:28:1123
(58)
6723Roland JaamuRoland Jaamu
#23 Male Mehed
ViimsiNõmme kergejõustikuklubiMehed23Male5800:28:11jooks
00:30:2334
(83)
10124Olev MoorsooOlev Moorsoo
#24 Male M40
M4034Male8300:30:23jooks
00:29:4030
(75)
9225Roul TuttRoul Tutt
#25 Male M40
TallinnM4030Male7500:29:40jooks
00:27:1918
(46)
5226Peeter PuioPeeter Puio
#26 Male M40
TallinnM4018Male4600:27:19jooks
00:35:2844
(108)
14627Erki KiluErki Kilu
#27 Male M40
TallinnM4044Male10800:35:28jooks
00:27:2419
(47)
5428Andrei MaksimovAndrei Maksimov
#28 Male M40
TallinnAS WendreM4019Male4700:27:24jooks
00:24:5810
(24)
2529Kaitis KõllametsKaitis Kõllamets
#29 Male M40
LagediSK JooksupartnerM4010Male2400:24:58jooks
00:27:0817
(44)
5030Üllar GustavsonÜllar Gustavson
#30 Male M40
ViimsiElisa SKM4017Male4400:27:08jooks
00:29:1526
(68)
8532Kristian PilbasKristian Pilbas
#32 Male M40
TallinnEesti Energia SpordiklubiM4026Male6800:29:15jooks
00:27:4422
(53)
6133Kaarel-Paulus KaeramaaKaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa
#33 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed22Male5300:27:44jooks
00:32:0841
(97)
12534Andrei AntonovAndrei Antonov
#34 Male M40
TallinnM4041Male9700:32:08jooks
00:23:496
(17)
1735Aivar JakobsonAivar Jakobson
#35 Male M40
PärnuM406Male1700:23:49jooks
00:32:4242
(100)
12936Toomas KääparinToomas Kääparin
#36 Male M40
TallinnSK PirnipuuM4042Male10000:32:42jooks
00:26:2813
(36)
4037Indrek LaineveerIndrek Laineveer
#37 Male M40
TallinnMKM JooksuklubiM4013Male3600:26:28jooks
00:32:5743
(103)
13238Janek VäliJanek Väli
#38 Male M40
MäheM4043Male10300:32:57jooks
00:26:2212
(35)
3939Dmitri StepanovDmitri Stepanov
#39 Male M40
TallinnM4012Male3500:26:22jooks
00:32:0740
(96)
12440Andres HallikAndres Hallik
#40 Male M40
TallinnRistiku PõhikoolM4040Male9600:32:07jooks
00:30:4637
(88)
11041Tarmo MargatTarmo Margat
#41 Male M40
TallinnM4037Male8800:30:46jooks
00:30:1927
(78)
9642Robin RõzkoRobin Rõzko
#42 Male Mehed
Mehed27Male7800:30:19jooks
00:28:0423
(57)
6543Rivo KaldveeRivo Kaldvee
#43 Male M40
TallinnAB Kaarmaa ja KaldveeM4023Male5700:28:04jooks
00:24:048
(20)
2044Heiko SaavaHeiko Saava
#44 Male M40
MäheStructo Group OÜM408Male2000:24:04jooks
00:26:5114
(39)
4445Lasse LaidoLasse Laido
#45 Male M40
TallinnM4014Male3900:26:51jooks
00:24:017
(19)
1946Martin MurreMartin Murre
#46 Male M40
TallinnTreeningpartner / BriketipoisidM407Male1900:24:01jooks
00:29:3128
(73)
9047Heigo JänesHeigo Jänes
#47 Male M40
KohilaM4028Male7300:29:31jooks
00:24:189
(21)
2148Mairo KirssMairo Kirss
#48 Male M40
Riigi KinnisvaraM409Male2100:24:18jooks
00:31:0338
(91)
11349Aivar RõzkoAivar Rõzko
#49 Male M40
M4038Male9100:31:03jooks
00:24:5913
(25)
2650Ran-Re ReimannRan-Re Reimann
#50 Male Mehed
TallinnNõmme kergejõustikuklubiMehed13Male2500:24:59jooks
00:37:5749
(118)
17351Riho-Rene EllermaaRiho-Rene Ellermaa
#51 Male M40
TallinnSwedbankM4049Male11800:37:57jooks
00:26:5816
(41)
4652Aleksei TereštšenkovAleksei Tereštšenkov
#52 Male M40
TallinnTJK Leegion / Sikupilli koolM4016Male4100:26:58jooks
00:36:0245
(112)
15153Tõnu ViiburTõnu Viibur
#53 Male M40
TallinnTelia SKM4045Male11200:36:02jooks
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)