X Pirita sügisjooks
20/09/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiCityKlubiKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegLäbimise viisShare
00:30:2228
(79)
97128Silver Sulevi PankSilver Sulevi Pank
#128 Male 
Tallinn28Male7900:30:22jooks
00:19:461
(5)
55Aaro TiiksaarAaro Tiiksaar
#5 Male M40
RaeBE GroupM401Male500:19:46jooks
00:20:412
(6)
64Aleksandr KuleshovAleksandr Kuleshov
#4 Male M40
MäheTreeningpartnerM402Male600:20:41jooks
00:21:403
(7)
7109Priit SimsonPriit Simson
#109 Male M40
PiritaM403Male700:21:40jooks
00:22:224
(8)
86Artur PraunArtur Praun
#6 Male M40
HaabneemeTrismileM404Male800:22:22jooks
00:23:305
(15)
15113Sergei KulikovSergei Kulikov
#113 Male M40
PiritaM405Male1500:23:30jooks
00:23:496
(17)
1735Aivar JakobsonAivar Jakobson
#35 Male M40
PärnuM406Male1700:23:49jooks
00:24:017
(19)
1946Martin MurreMartin Murre
#46 Male M40
TallinnTreeningpartner / BriketipoisidM407Male1900:24:01jooks
00:24:048
(20)
2044Heiko SaavaHeiko Saava
#44 Male M40
MäheStructo Group OÜM408Male2000:24:04jooks
00:24:189
(21)
2148Mairo KirssMairo Kirss
#48 Male M40
Riigi KinnisvaraM409Male2100:24:18jooks
00:24:5810
(24)
2529Kaitis KõllametsKaitis Kõllamets
#29 Male M40
LagediSK JooksupartnerM4010Male2400:24:58jooks
00:25:1511
(27)
28108Raimo ÜlavereRaimo Ülavere
#108 Male M40
TallinnM4011Male2700:25:15jooks
00:26:2212
(35)
3939Dmitri StepanovDmitri Stepanov
#39 Male M40
TallinnM4012Male3500:26:22jooks
00:26:2813
(36)
4037Indrek LaineveerIndrek Laineveer
#37 Male M40
TallinnMKM JooksuklubiM4013Male3600:26:28jooks
00:26:5114
(39)
4445Lasse LaidoLasse Laido
#45 Male M40
TallinnM4014Male3900:26:51jooks
00:26:5615
(40)
4561Grigori ShumilinGrigori Shumilin
#61 Male M40
TallinnLa Strada 40+ JalgpalliklubiM4015Male4000:26:56jooks
00:26:5816
(41)
4652Aleksei TereštšenkovAleksei Tereštšenkov
#52 Male M40
TallinnTJK Leegion / Sikupilli koolM4016Male4100:26:58jooks
00:27:0817
(44)
5030Üllar GustavsonÜllar Gustavson
#30 Male M40
ViimsiElisa SKM4017Male4400:27:08jooks
00:27:1918
(46)
5226Peeter PuioPeeter Puio
#26 Male M40
TallinnM4018Male4600:27:19jooks
00:27:2419
(47)
5428Andrei MaksimovAndrei Maksimov
#28 Male M40
TallinnAS WendreM4019Male4700:27:24jooks
00:27:4020
(51)
5954Andres UusmaAndres Uusma
#54 Male M40
TallinnMKM JooksuklubiM4020Male5100:27:40jooks
00:27:4021
(52)
60105Aivar SõerdAivar Sõerd
#105 Male M40
ViimsiM4021Male5200:27:40jooks
00:27:5122
(55)
6359Raivo OlgoRaivo Olgo
#59 Male M40
TallinnTriatloniklubi TripassionM4022Male5500:27:51jooks
00:28:0423
(57)
6543Rivo KaldveeRivo Kaldvee
#43 Male M40
TallinnAB Kaarmaa ja KaldveeM4023Male5700:28:04jooks
00:28:1124
(59)
6862Janek OblikasJanek Oblikas
#62 Male M40
TallinnMarathon100M4024Male5900:28:11jooks
00:28:3825
(64)
7560Andrus SinisaluAndrus Sinisalu
#60 Male M40
TallinnM4025Male6400:28:38jooks
00:29:1526
(68)
8532Kristian PilbasKristian Pilbas
#32 Male M40
TallinnEesti Energia SpordiklubiM4026Male6800:29:15jooks
00:29:2827
(72)
8956Aimar KubberAimar Kubber
#56 Male M40
TallinnLa Strada 40+ JalgpalliklubiM4027Male7200:29:28jooks
00:29:3128
(73)
9047Heigo JänesHeigo Jänes
#47 Male M40
KohilaM4028Male7300:29:31jooks
00:29:3429
(74)
91112Kaspar MalmreKaspar Malmre
#112 Male M40
TallinnM4029Male7400:29:34jooks
00:29:4030
(75)
9225Roul TuttRoul Tutt
#25 Male M40
TallinnM4030Male7500:29:40jooks
00:30:0631
(77)
94125Viktor SiikViktor Siik
#125 Male M40
Põhja-TallinnM4031Male7700:30:06jooks
00:30:2232
(80)
98126Janno KuuskJanno Kuusk
#126 Male M40
ViimsiM4032Male8000:30:22jooks
00:30:2333
(82)
10067Peeter IngermaPeeter Ingerma
#67 Male M40
JüriUP SportM4033Male8200:30:23jooks
00:30:2334
(83)
10124Olev MoorsooOlev Moorsoo
#24 Male M40
M4034Male8300:30:23jooks
00:30:2335
(84)
102106Ingmar VuttIngmar Vutt
#106 Male M40
KiiliM4035Male8400:30:23jooks
00:30:4536
(87)
10864Peter KuusPeter Kuus
#64 Male M40
ViimsiM4036Male8700:30:45jooks
00:30:4637
(88)
11041Tarmo MargatTarmo Margat
#41 Male M40
TallinnM4037Male8800:30:46jooks
00:31:0338
(91)
11349Aivar RõzkoAivar Rõzko
#49 Male M40
M4038Male9100:31:03jooks
00:31:4839
(93)
11955Tarmo GedeTarmo Gede
#55 Male M40
MaarduM4039Male9300:31:48jooks
00:32:0740
(96)
12440Andres HallikAndres Hallik
#40 Male M40
TallinnRistiku PõhikoolM4040Male9600:32:07jooks
00:32:0841
(97)
12534Andrei AntonovAndrei Antonov
#34 Male M40
TallinnM4041Male9700:32:08jooks
00:32:4242
(100)
12936Toomas KääparinToomas Kääparin
#36 Male M40
TallinnSK PirnipuuM4042Male10000:32:42jooks
00:32:5743
(103)
13238Janek VäliJanek Väli
#38 Male M40
MäheM4043Male10300:32:57jooks
00:35:2844
(108)
14627Erki KiluErki Kilu
#27 Male M40
TallinnM4044Male10800:35:28jooks
00:36:0245
(112)
15153Tõnu ViiburTõnu Viibur
#53 Male M40
TallinnTelia SKM4045Male11200:36:02jooks
00:36:3146
(113)
15763Ülo MürkÜlo Mürk
#63 Male M40
TallinnM4046Male11300:36:31jooks
00:36:4447
(114)
161104Janek KukkJanek Kukk
#104 Male M40
PiritaM4047Male11400:36:44jooks
00:37:5348
(116)
17158Margus VendelinMargus Vendelin
#58 Male M40
SaueM4048Male11600:37:53jooks
00:37:5749
(118)
17351Riho-Rene EllermaaRiho-Rene Ellermaa
#51 Male M40
TallinnSwedbankM4049Male11800:37:57jooks
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)