Vooremaa Poolmaraton 2020
20/09/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
FavKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegVahefinish Laiuse mäel
01:30:351
(7)
712 Mattias Pihlak Mattias PihlakM191Male701:30:3500:42:37
01:34:572
(12)
13119 Rasmus Randoja Rasmus RandojaM192Male1201:34:5700:44:37
01:37:453
(18)
20118 Leon Tammel Leon TammelNõmme SpordiklubiM193Male1801:37:4500:44:41
01:48:194
(37)
4260 Kaur Kanarbik Kaur KanarbikJMG 12PM194Male3701:48:19
01:09:591
(1)
1102 Olavi Allase Olavi AllaseTartu SS KalevM201Male101:09:5900:32:41
01:14:322
(2)
2101 Ivar Ivanov Ivar IvanovVõru kjk lõunalõvi M202Male201:14:3200:34:35
01:15:333
(3)
31 Janar Juhkov Janar Juhkovtreeningpartner sportlandM203Male301:15:3300:34:59
01:28:364
(5)
57 Armo Lüütsepp Armo LüütseppM204Male501:28:3600:40:44
01:30:245
(6)
65 Taivo Pärnamets Taivo PärnametsM205Male601:30:2400:42:24
01:31:406
(8)
8105 Andro Aavik Andro AavikM206Male801:31:4000:42:25
01:34:437
(11)
1289 Robert Unga Robert UngaEesti MaaülikoolM207Male1101:34:4300:39:28
01:39:248
(22)
24124 Mart Kelk Mart KelkM208Male2201:39:2400:47:50
01:40:019
(23)
2581 Allan-Robert Peetsalu Allan-Robert PeetsaluM209Male2301:40:0100:46:22
01:40:1610
(24)
2696 Janar Hiljurand Janar HiljurandM2010Male2401:40:1600:44:58
01:42:1411
(26)
2861 Tanel Aab Tanel AabM2011Male2601:42:1400:46:24
01:43:4012
(31)
3386 Mihkel Adler Mihkel AdlerM2012Male3101:43:4000:49:59
01:44:3813
(34)
38120 Marko Mikk Marko MikkM2013Male3401:44:3800:49:01
01:47:3414
(35)
4088 Jaanus Metsar Jaanus MetsarM2014Male3501:47:3400:50:22
01:48:4915
(39)
4472 Tõnis Toom Tõnis ToomM2015Male3901:48:4900:47:49
01:49:1916
(42)
48103 Artur Nisu Artur NisuM2016Male4201:49:1900:51:48
01:52:4217
(46)
55104 Sverre Mäesepp Sverre MäeseppDSV SpordiklubiM2017Male4601:52:4200:51:08
01:54:5818
(49)
5851 Kristjan Pint Kristjan PintM2018Male4901:54:5800:52:50
01:58:1519
(51)
6722 Liivar Laks Liivar LaksM2019Male5101:58:1500:50:33
01:59:1220
(53)
7069 Rain Vaikmäe Rain VaikmäeSK VisaM2020Male5301:59:1200:56:11
02:00:4521
(55)
7337 Sander Õunapuu Sander ÕunapuuKJK HartaM2021Male5502:00:45
02:02:2022
(56)
7521 Kaspar Kängsepp Kaspar KängseppFC Näituse Tänava MetallurgiaM2022Male5602:02:2000:55:54
02:05:2523
(57)
7717 Christo Alliksoo Christo AlliksooM2023Male5702:05:2500:55:59
02:17:0924
(60)
9070 Andrus Kuusk Andrus KuuskTelia SpordiklubiM2024Male6002:17:09
02:24:1725
(61)
93109 Micha MichaM2025Male6102:24:1701:02:24
02:32:4326
(63)
98110 Benjamin BenjaminM2026Male6302:32:4301:03:48
02:40:3327
(64)
10148 Priit Remmelgas Priit RemmelgasM2027Male6402:40:3301:13:09
QRY59 Priit Põdra Priit PõdraM20MaleQRY
QRY8 Vitali Petrov Vitali PetrovM20MaleQRY
QRY9 Lauri Hordo Lauri HordoM20MaleQRY
QRY2 Cris Poll Cris PollSK ProRunnerM20MaleQRY
QRY68 Fredi Karo Fredi KaroM20MaleQRY
01:34:421
(10)
113 Janek Sumberg Janek SumbergM401Male1001:34:4200:44:05
01:35:482
(14)
1610 Olle Selliov Olle SelliovM402Male1401:35:4800:44:10
01:36:013
(15)
1754 Gaabriel Tavits Gaabriel TavitsWEEKEND WARRIORS IIM403Male1501:36:0100:45:32
01:36:574
(16)
1879 Indrek Edasi Indrek EdasiEdassiM404Male1601:36:5700:44:40
01:37:275
(17)
1985 Kristo Kokk Kristo KokkM405Male1701:37:27
01:38:356
(20)
22114 Peeter Unt Peeter UntM406Male2001:38:3500:44:59
01:42:487
(28)
3014 Peeter Oranen Peeter OranenSK ProRunnerM407Male2801:42:4800:49:36
01:44:188
(33)
3611 Lauri Tõnise Lauri TõniseGprokeg EuropeM408Male3301:44:1800:48:28
01:48:139
(36)
4152 Priit Toru Priit ToruJõgeva SpordikeskusM409Male3601:48:1300:50:16
01:48:4910
(38)
4319 Kristo Tamsalu Kristo TamsaluM4010Male3801:48:4900:51:24
01:48:5911
(41)
4618 Jüri Kask Jüri KaskFB jooksmineM4011Male4101:48:5900:52:10
01:49:3712
(43)
4974 Kaido Vetevoog Kaido VetevoogFB jooksmineM4012Male4301:49:3700:52:09
01:51:1013
(44)
5120 Margus Audova Margus AudovaM4013Male4401:51:1000:52:39
01:54:1814
(48)
5792 Raul Lepik Raul LepikMiSiMe MTÜM4014Male4801:54:1800:53:35
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)