HAANJA100 MTB 2020
26/09/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (408 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiRiikKlubiKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShareHaanja 20kmRõuge 33kmPaaburissa 41kmPausakunnu 57kmHaanjamehe 77,7km
05:34:181
(1)
3012Greete SteinburgGreete Steinburg
#12 Female Women
EST Spordiklubi RakkeWomen1Female105:34:18
01:07:0501:47:0802:15:5003:13:2804:30:36
05:56:522
(2)
7415Age JaanimetsAge Jaanimets
#15 Female Women
EST Velo clubbersWomen2Female205:56:52
01:10:3601:53:3702:25:4603:29:0404:50:29
06:04:313
(3)
8825Reeda Tuula-FjodorovReeda Tuula-Fjodorov
#25 Female Women
EST RedbikeWomen3Female306:04:31
01:12:3801:55:3602:27:2403:33:0504:58:06
06:05:304
(4)
9022Maris LillepMaris Lillep
#22 Female Women
EST Redbike teamWomen4Female406:05:30
01:11:4701:55:3602:27:5803:34:3904:56:08
06:30:085
(5)
14214Rita ToomeRita Toome
#14 Female Women
EST RR SiplasedWomen5Female506:30:08
01:15:5302:02:3802:36:5303:47:2105:19:09
06:38:096
(6)
16220Marie KülvikMarie Külvik
#20 Female Women
EST TartuWomen6Female606:38:09
01:10:3301:56:4702:32:3303:44:3505:29:20
06:50:517
(7)
19116Liina RomandiLiina Romandi
#16 Female Women
EST Rae rattaklubiWomen7Female706:50:51
01:21:2002:08:1102:43:2703:55:5805:37:58
07:32:448
(8)
28513Kristi MärtinKristi Märtin
#13 Female Women
EST Proud EngineersWomen8Female807:32:44
01:25:3002:16:5102:57:3104:23:2006:14:09
07:48:459
(9)
30617Marianne PalusooMarianne Palusoo
#17 Female Women
EST ProShop TeamWomen9Female907:48:45
01:28:1102:17:5902:55:0904:21:3406:25:01
08:16:3610
(10)
33823Karin MikkKarin Mikk
#23 Female Women
EST OlustvereWomen10Female1008:16:36
01:33:1702:27:2403:10:1604:44:1506:53:04
08:29:4211
(11)
35024Ly PuriLy Puri
#24 Female Women
EST PõlvaWomen11Female1108:29:42
01:32:2402:30:1303:17:2104:56:3807:02:53
09:11:2112
(12)
37618Kristi JohansonKristi Johanson
#18 Female Women
EST Eesti TõukerattaliitWomen12Female1209:11:21
01:41:1402:43:0103:26:1105:00:4507:33:20
09:11:2113
(13)
37719Keidi KäisKeidi Käis
#19 Female Women
EST Eesti TõukerattaliitWomen13Female1309:11:21
01:41:1502:43:0303:26:1405:00:4807:33:22
DNF11Jaanika KäesJaanika Käes
#11 Female Women
EST Jõelähtme SingelWomenFemaleDNF
02:16:1503:38:2704:49:0507:09:43
04:29:231
(1)
11Josten VaidemJosten Vaidem
#1 Male Men
EST FixusMen1Male104:29:23
00:54:0301:28:0601:51:1902:40:0403:38:48
04:30:442
(2)
24Toomas LepikToomas Lepik
#4 Male Men
EST Astro BalticsMen2Male204:30:44
00:54:0201:28:0601:51:1902:40:0303:38:47
04:51:023
(3)
3422Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#422 Male Men
EST Vooremaa Centrum/RattabaasMen3Male304:51:02
00:57:0901:32:1901:57:0702:48:1603:54:28
04:51:021
(4)
42Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#2 Male M50
EST Team AmpsM501Male404:51:02
00:57:0901:32:1801:57:0702:48:1703:54:26
04:57:434
(5)
56Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#6 Male Men
EST RedbikeMen4Male504:57:43
00:58:0801:35:1002:01:1602:54:2104:01:22
04:57:435
(6)
610Erki KukkErki Kukk
#10 Male Men
EST VO2 SPECIALIZED CCMen5Male604:57:43
00:58:0701:33:3801:58:5102:51:1404:00:17
05:03:156
(7)
73Priit TuiskPriit Tuisk
#3 Male Men
EST HAWAII EXPRESSMen6Male705:03:15
00:58:0701:34:0401:59:5802:58:1404:06:23
05:03:157
(8)
8249Rain LondRain Lond
#249 Male Men
EST Rattabaas TeamMen7Male805:03:15
00:58:0801:34:0401:59:5802:58:1404:06:14
05:03:168
(9)
95Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#5 Male Men
EST RedbikeMen8Male905:03:16
00:58:3801:35:1002:01:1802:55:2104:06:10
05:08:579
(10)
10410Riivo RooseRiivo Roose
#410 Male Men
EST StCugatMen9Male1005:08:57
00:58:0801:35:0902:01:1702:55:2104:08:13
05:11:2510
(11)
11200Andres PeetsAndres Peets
#200 Male Men
EST HAWAII EXPRESSMen10Male1105:11:25
01:00:2401:38:4802:06:1503:01:4004:11:57
05:12:5711
(12)
12415Erkki StüfErkki Stüf
#415 Male Men
EST Kalvi külaMen11Male1205:12:57
00:58:3701:35:1102:01:4503:00:5204:12:39
05:15:5712
(13)
13250Mihhail LukertšenkoMihhail Lukertšenko
#250 Male Men
EST Team CraftMen12Male1305:15:57
01:00:5501:38:5602:06:1503:02:4704:15:17
05:17:1513
(14)
14335Erki OtsusErki Otsus
#335 Male Men
EST TartuMen13Male1405:17:15
01:00:4601:39:0202:06:2903:02:4604:16:44
05:19:1214
(15)
15140Tarmo ReiTarmo Rei
#140 Male Men
EST CFCMen14Male1505:19:12
01:01:4401:40:1802:07:5303:05:4904:18:52
05:19:352
(16)
16118Aimar PedariAimar Pedari
#118 Male M50
EST RR SiplasedM502Male1605:19:35
01:03:1501:41:5102:09:1403:06:0704:18:59
05:19:3915
(17)
17142Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#142 Male Men
EST Kulgur TeamMen15Male1705:19:39
01:00:3701:38:5402:06:3003:01:4304:15:31
05:20:043
(18)
1856Alar ReiskaAlar Reiska
#56 Male M50
EST Haanja RKM503Male1805:20:04
01:01:5801:40:1902:07:5203:04:3904:18:50
05:23:1616
(19)
19229Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#229 Male Men
EST A&T SportMen16Male1905:23:16
01:00:5501:39:4402:07:3503:04:4804:22:35
05:23:4117
(20)
20380Hannes KülvHannes Külv
#380 Male Men
EST TÜSKMen17Male2005:23:41
01:01:5001:40:1902:08:1803:05:5004:21:27
05:24:0018
(21)
21191Tarmo EnnokTarmo Ennok
#191 Male Men
EST Cc Rota MobilisMen18Male2105:24:00
01:03:0601:41:1502:08:4903:05:4904:22:32
05:24:124
(22)
2284Ivar PilvIvar Pilv
#84 Male M50
EST KeilaM504Male2205:24:12
01:03:0701:41:4902:09:5503:09:2004:24:08
05:26:1519
(23)
2349Ahti SuppiAhti Suppi
#49 Male Men
EST TrismileMen19Male2305:26:15
01:05:1701:44:4702:12:5803:10:2604:25:19
05:27:0220
(24)
24418Feeliks TederFeeliks Teder
#418 Male Men
EST Tartu UjumisklubiMen20Male2405:27:02
01:05:3301:45:2202:13:5103:11:5804:27:07
05:29:2621
(25)
2582Andres MaaritsAndres Maarits
#82 Male Men
EST TallinnMen21Male2505:29:26
01:03:1601:41:5202:09:5003:09:3804:26:03
05:30:0222
(26)
26159Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#159 Male Men
EST RR SiplasedMen22Male2605:30:02
00:58:3701:35:1102:01:1602:55:2204:25:20
05:31:155
(27)
2777Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#77 Male M50
EST RR SiplasedM505Male2705:31:15
01:04:2401:44:0702:12:4303:10:2504:27:11
05:32:4623
(28)
28307Markus VähiMarkus Vähi
#307 Male Men
EST Lääne-Harju valdMen23Male2805:32:46
01:03:0601:43:1702:12:0203:12:5204:31:57
05:32:4824
(29)
29101Meelis LuiksMeelis Luiks
#101 Male Men
EST Jõelähtme SingelMen24Male2905:32:48
01:08:5401:49:5602:19:3803:18:0604:31:57
05:34:4325
(30)
31123Taikki TillemannTaikki Tillemann
#123 Male Men
EST Cc Rota MobilisMen25Male3005:34:43
01:03:0801:41:5402:09:5603:09:2604:27:30
05:36:176
(31)
3257Raino EinroosRaino Einroos
#57 Male M50
EST Cc Rota MobilisM506Male3105:36:17
01:12:0101:51:5502:21:2903:18:1104:32:19
05:36:2926
(32)
33220Toomas KõrgeToomas Kõrge
#220 Male Men
EST SlowRiders and Beer CrewMen26Male3205:36:29
01:04:2201:44:0702:12:4703:12:5304:31:29
05:36:3027
(33)
34181Arvi RomandiArvi Romandi
#181 Male Men
EST VIIMSI SportMen27Male3305:36:30
01:04:3401:44:5202:13:2303:13:2104:32:03
05:37:1228
(34)
35149Kaspar KaaslaKaspar Kaasla
#149 Male Men
EST Haanja RKMen28Male3405:37:12
01:02:5901:41:5502:09:5003:09:1904:30:42
05:37:3829
(35)
36198Juri MolevJuri Molev
#198 Male Men
EST Kalevi JalgrattakoolMen29Male3505:37:38
01:04:2401:46:4002:18:1703:17:1504:32:25
05:37:4030
(36)
37233Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#233 Male Men
EST SportloveMen30Male3605:37:40
01:04:2901:44:2102:13:5003:14:2804:34:29
Page 1 of 9 (408 items)