Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - ÜMBER VÄRSKA JÄRVE JOOKS
24/09/2020
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare1. ring
00:35:141
(1)
126Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#26 Male M30
-TartumaaM301Male100:35:14
00:17:51
00:35:491
(3)
324Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#24 Male M21
Võru KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaM211Male300:35:49
00:17:52
00:35:182
(2)
225Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#25 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM302Male200:35:18
00:17:52
00:37:532
(4)
420Reigo TeervaltReigo Teervalt
#20 Male M21
PekoVõrumaaM212Male400:37:53
00:18:39
00:39:344
(7)
727Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#27 Male M30
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaM304Male700:39:34
00:19:56
00:39:163
(5)
55Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#5 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussarM303Male500:39:16
00:20:00
00:39:201
(6)
615Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#15 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male600:39:20
00:20:00
00:40:335
(8)
87Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#7 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM305Male800:40:33
00:20:01
00:41:379
(13)
1497Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#97 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM309Male1300:41:37
00:20:08
00:40:436
(9)
934Elar KalaElar Kala
#34 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM306Male900:40:43
00:20:12
00:41:501
(14)
1544Timo KudreTimo Kudre
#44 Male M16
OK PekoVõrumaaM161Male1400:41:50
00:20:33
00:40:517
(10)
1043Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#43 Male M30
VõrumaaM307Male1000:40:51
00:20:34
00:40:588
(12)
128Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#8 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM308Male1200:40:58
00:20:36
00:40:581
(11)
119Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#9 Male M50
VõrumaaM501Male1100:40:58
00:20:38
00:41:051
(1)
131Helen BellHelen Bell
#1 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female100:41:05
00:20:38
00:42:422
(18)
2021Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#21 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM162Male1800:42:42
00:21:09
00:43:054
(22)
2414Kevin HallopKevin Hallop
#14 Male M21
Värska OK PekoVõrumaaM214Male2200:43:05
00:21:16
00:42:433
(19)
2111Olev OrgOlev Org
#11 Male M50
A-karuseValgamaaM503Male1900:42:43
00:21:20
00:42:1110
(15)
1650Ago UrbAgo Urb
#50 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3010Male1500:42:11
00:21:28
00:44:353
(27)
2932Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#32 Male M16
Kjk LõunalõviVõrumaaM163Male2700:44:35
00:21:30
00:42:331
(17)
18125Mihkel MahlaMihkel Mahla
#125 Male M18
PekoTartumaaM181Male1700:42:33
00:21:31
00:42:472
(21)
2312Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#12 Male M40
G4SVõrumaaM402Male2100:42:47
00:21:33
00:42:222
(16)
1730Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#30 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM502Male1600:42:22
00:21:34
00:42:391
(2)
1995Mari LinnusMari Linnus
#95 Female N21
Värska OK PekoVõrumaaN211Female200:42:39
00:21:35
00:42:443
(20)
2260Andre KukkAndre Kukk
#60 Male M21
PõlvamaaM213Male2000:42:44
00:21:37
00:44:154
(24)
2633Marek LutsMarek Luts
#33 Male M50
Täppsportlased/Politsei-ja PiirivalveametValgamaaM504Male2400:44:15
00:21:55
00:44:372
(28)
3010Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#10 Male M18
Spordiklubi DeporteVõrumaaM182Male2800:44:37
00:22:08
00:44:483
(29)
32120Kevin UrbKevin Urb
#120 Male M18
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM183Male2900:44:48
00:22:20
00:44:1211
(23)
2592Märt KivilaMärt Kivila
#92 Male M30
OK IlvesTartumaaM3011Male2300:44:12
00:22:22
00:44:461
(3)
312Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#2 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female300:44:46
00:22:29
00:45:422
(5)
3519Emily RaudkeppEmily Raudkepp
#19 Female N21
PekoVõrumaaN212Female500:45:42
00:22:30
00:44:3413
(26)
2877Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#77 Male M30
EMTA SpordiklubiVõrumaaM3013Male2600:44:34
00:22:32
00:46:225
(33)
3857Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#57 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM215Male3300:46:22
00:22:33
00:45:112
(4)
333Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#3 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN302Female400:45:11
00:22:34
00:45:573
(31)
3687Rivo RooRivo Roo
#87 Male M40
TartumaaM403Male3100:45:57
00:22:40
00:44:3212
(25)
2773Ardy UtarArdy Utar
#73 Male M30
Team UtarTartumaaM3012Male2500:44:32
00:22:44
00:46:436
(36)
4138Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#38 Male M21
Warmeston OÜVõrumaaRaudsikM216Male3600:46:43
00:23:10
00:45:3714
(30)
3471Fred NeedoFred Needo
#71 Male M30
Ok VõruVõrumaaPrk NeedoM3014Male3000:45:37
00:23:11
00:46:035
(32)
3778Raul KangurRaul Kangur
#78 Male M50
Orienteerumisklubi PekoTartumaaM505Male3200:46:03
00:23:13
00:46:502
(6)
4316Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#16 Female N40
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaRäimN402Female600:46:50
00:23:14
00:46:485
(37)
4246Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#46 Male M40
OÜ Signaal-RPõlvamaaM405Male3700:46:48
00:23:22
00:46:526
(38)
4489Vladimir RõžovVladimir Rõžov
#89 Male M50
MehikoormaPõlvamaaM506Male3800:46:52
00:23:29
00:46:2915
(35)
4047Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#47 Male M30
EglePõlvamaaM3015Male3500:46:29
00:23:33
00:47:138
(40)
46115Raul KudreRaul Kudre
#115 Male M50
OK PekoVõrumaaKudreM508Male4000:47:13
00:23:40
00:47:547
(42)
4858Sander SabreSander Sabre
#58 Male M21
Haanja RKVõrumaaM217Male4200:47:54
00:23:43
00:46:577
(39)
4596Tarmo TiivojaTarmo Tiivoja
#96 Male M50
VMF EstoniaVõrumaaM507Male3900:46:57
00:23:46
00:46:294
(34)
3928Harri AltroffHarri Altroff
#28 Male M40
TartuTartumaaM404Male3400:46:29
00:23:49
00:47:281
(41)
4793Kalev KajasteKalev Kajaste
#93 Male M60
Räpina skPõlvamaaM601Male4100:47:28
00:23:54
00:48:344
(8)
53123Kristi HelekiviKristi Helekivi
#123 Female N21
VõrumaaN214Female800:48:34
00:23:54
00:47:586
(43)
4991Margus LaanemäeMargus Laanemäe
#91 Male M40
Põlva TenniseklubiTartumaaM406Male4300:47:58
00:24:26
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)