Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - ÜMBER VÄRSKA JÄRVE JOOKS
24/09/2020
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare1. ring
00:41:051
(1)
131Helen BellHelen Bell
#1 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female100:41:05
00:20:38
00:42:391
(2)
1995Mari LinnusMari Linnus
#95 Female N21
Värska OK PekoVõrumaaN211Female200:42:39
00:21:35
00:44:461
(3)
312Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#2 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female300:44:46
00:22:29
00:45:112
(4)
333Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#3 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN302Female400:45:11
00:22:34
00:45:422
(5)
3519Emily RaudkeppEmily Raudkepp
#19 Female N21
PekoVõrumaaN212Female500:45:42
00:22:30
00:46:502
(6)
4316Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#16 Female N40
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaRäimN402Female600:46:50
00:23:14
00:48:103
(7)
5017Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#17 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN213Female700:48:10
00:25:07
00:48:344
(8)
53123Kristi HelekiviKristi Helekivi
#123 Female N21
VõrumaaN214Female800:48:34
00:23:54
00:48:535
(9)
5423Evelin VahtraEvelin Vahtra
#23 Female N21
-TartumaaN215Female900:48:53
00:24:54
00:48:533
(10)
5529Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#29 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaN303Female1000:48:53
00:24:43
00:48:556
(11)
5676Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#76 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseVõrumaaN216Female1100:48:55
00:24:59
00:49:053
(12)
576Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#6 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN403Female1200:49:05
00:24:37
00:49:391
(13)
594Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#4 Female N50
TÜ ASK #MariseinglidTartumaaN501Female1300:49:39
00:24:35
00:51:342
(14)
6548Riina LepistikRiina Lepistik
#48 Female N50
Võru Tarbijate ÜhistuVõrumaaN502Female1400:51:34
00:25:34
00:51:447
(15)
6739Jaanika VichterpalJaanika Vichterpal
#39 Female N21
Sk UrvasteTartumaaN217Female1500:51:44
00:25:56
00:51:561
(16)
6822Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#22 Female N16
7 HAVIVõrumaaN161Female1600:51:56
00:25:16
00:53:404
(17)
7149Marke MaidlaMarke Maidla
#49 Female N40
2JVBrVõrumaaN404Female1700:53:40
00:27:00
00:53:495
(18)
7394Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#94 Female N40
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiVõrumaaN405Female1800:53:49
00:24:56
00:54:006
(19)
7463Oksana AasaOksana Aasa
#63 Female N40
VGVõrumaaN406Female1900:54:00
00:26:17
00:54:494
(20)
7666Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#66 Female N30
BermuudaVõrumaaPungarN304Female2000:54:49
00:27:18
00:55:213
(21)
79116Ulvi LondUlvi Lond
#116 Female N50
Tartu linnaraamatukoguTartumaaN503Female2100:55:21
00:28:42
00:55:311
(22)
8031Meribel MeiternMeribel Meitern
#31 Female N18
Kjk LõunalõviVõrumaaN181Female2200:55:31
00:27:02
00:56:075
(23)
8337Janeli RaudsikJaneli Raudsik
#37 Female N30
VõrumaaRaudsikN305Female2300:56:07
00:27:56
00:56:088
(24)
8455Merili MurdeMerili Murde
#55 Female N21
Tln Kopli LAHarjumaaN218Female2400:56:08
00:27:50
00:57:232
(25)
8718Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#18 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN162Female2500:57:23
00:31:35
00:58:022
(26)
9136Roosmarii RäimRoosmarii Räim
#36 Female N18
Võru NoortekeskusVõrumaaPerekond RäimN182Female2600:58:02
00:29:21
00:58:044
(27)
92122Ingrit KalaIngrit Kala
#122 Female N50
OK PekoVõrumaaKudreN504Female2700:58:04
00:28:54
00:59:116
(28)
9586Triin TaliTriin Tali
#86 Female N30
SiljaSportVõrumaaN306Female2800:59:11
00:30:04
01:01:117
(29)
9842Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#42 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN407Female2901:01:11
00:30:42
01:01:145
(30)
99108Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#108 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN505Female3001:01:14
00:31:07
01:02:068
(31)
10169Aire KoikAire Koik
#69 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN408Female3101:02:06
00:30:32
01:02:171
(32)
10262Sirje SalundiSirje Salundi
#62 Female N60
NKK Kanepi jsk.PõlvamaaN601Female3201:02:17
00:30:49
01:04:177
(33)
10483Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#83 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN307Female3301:04:17
00:30:44
01:12:582
(34)
107127Silvia SaarniitSilvia Saarniit
#127 Female N60
PõlvaPõlvamaaN602Female3401:12:58
00:35:18
01:18:503
(35)
10864Leili TeeväliLeili Teeväli
#64 Female N60
KEVEKTartumaaN603Female3501:18:50
00:39:45
00:35:141
(1)
126Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#26 Male M30
-TartumaaM301Male100:35:14
00:17:51
00:35:182
(2)
225Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#25 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM302Male200:35:18
00:17:52
00:35:491
(3)
324Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#24 Male M21
Võru KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaM211Male300:35:49
00:17:52
00:37:532
(4)
420Reigo TeervaltReigo Teervalt
#20 Male M21
PekoVõrumaaM212Male400:37:53
00:18:39
00:39:163
(5)
55Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#5 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussarM303Male500:39:16
00:20:00
00:39:201
(6)
615Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#15 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male600:39:20
00:20:00
00:39:344
(7)
727Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#27 Male M30
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaM304Male700:39:34
00:19:56
00:40:335
(8)
87Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#7 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM305Male800:40:33
00:20:01
00:40:436
(9)
934Elar KalaElar Kala
#34 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM306Male900:40:43
00:20:12
00:40:517
(10)
1043Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#43 Male M30
VõrumaaM307Male1000:40:51
00:20:34
00:40:581
(11)
119Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#9 Male M50
VõrumaaM501Male1100:40:58
00:20:38
00:40:588
(12)
128Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#8 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM308Male1200:40:58
00:20:36
00:41:379
(13)
1497Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#97 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM309Male1300:41:37
00:20:08
00:41:501
(14)
1544Timo KudreTimo Kudre
#44 Male M16
OK PekoVõrumaaM161Male1400:41:50
00:20:33
00:42:1110
(15)
1650Ago UrbAgo Urb
#50 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3010Male1500:42:11
00:21:28
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)