Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - ÜMBER VÄRSKA JÄRVE JOOKS
24/09/2020
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:20:451
(1)
1210Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#210 Male M14
Nõmme KJKHarjumaaM141Male100:20:45
00:21:322
(2)
2206Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#206 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond LKTM142Male200:21:32
00:22:411
(3)
3202Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#202 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM121Male300:22:41
00:22:482
(4)
4208Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#208 Male M12
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaM122Male400:22:48
00:23:091
(1)
5201Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#201 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaN121Female100:23:09
00:23:173
(5)
6237Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#237 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM123Male500:23:17
00:23:261
(2)
7213Carolina RoometsCarolina Roomets
#213 Female N14
Andsumäe KVVõrumaaRoometsN141Female200:23:26
00:23:593
(6)
8221Ken UrbKen Urb
#221 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM143Male600:23:59
00:24:314
(7)
9209Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#209 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPungarM124Male700:24:31
00:24:424
(8)
10261Egert ProstEgert Prost
#261 Male M14
Värska G / KK ValgamaaVõrumaaM144Male800:24:42
00:24:522
(3)
11207Regina ParvRegina Parv
#207 Female N14
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaN142Female300:24:52
00:25:065
(9)
12215Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#215 Male M12
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaM125Male900:25:06
00:25:401
(10)
13288Indrek MahlaIndrek Mahla
#288 Male M-vabaklass
PekoVõrumaaM-vabaklass1Male1000:25:40
00:26:056
(11)
14253Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#253 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM126Male1100:26:05
00:26:137
(12)
15226Ralf RebaneRalf Rebane
#226 Male M12
Andsumäe suusaklubiVõrumaaM127Male1200:26:13
00:27:241
(4)
16243Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#243 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaPerekond LKTN-vabaklass1Female400:27:24
00:27:262
(5)
17220Elje TonksonElje Tonkson
#220 Female N-vabaklass
PPAVõrumaaN-vabaklass2Female500:27:26
00:27:458
(13)
18251Henri KenderHenri Kender
#251 Male M12
VKrKVõrumaaM128Male1300:27:45
00:27:509
(14)
19285Andre LeopardAndre Leopard
#285 Male M12
Värska GümnaasiumVõrumaaLeopardM129Male1400:27:50
00:27:5510
(15)
20254Henry HallikHenry Hallik
#254 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM1210Male1500:27:55
00:27:5811
(16)
21257Gustav KõvaGustav Kõva
#257 Male M12
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi VõrumaaM1211Male1600:27:58
00:28:085
(17)
22262Oliver Hans KaljuveeOliver Hans Kaljuvee
#262 Male M14
KK ValgamaaPõlvamaaM145Male1700:28:08
00:28:372
(6)
23223Lisete KottisseLisete Kottisse
#223 Female N12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN122Female600:28:37
00:28:416
(18)
24242Marten Morris KlausMarten Morris Klaus
#242 Male M14
VKrKVõrumaaM146Male1800:28:41
00:28:453
(7)
25203Stella KiviStella Kivi
#203 Female N14
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaN143Female700:28:45
00:29:0412
(19)
26230Robert MärtinRobert Märtin
#230 Male M12
FC HeliosVõrumaaM1212Male1900:29:04
00:29:062
(20)
27244Rasmus AasaRasmus Aasa
#244 Male M-vabaklass
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM-vabaklass2Male2000:29:06
00:29:1513
(21)
28247Kermo TiiduKermo Tiidu
#247 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaTiiduM1213Male2100:29:15
00:29:203
(8)
29212Emiilia RäimEmiilia Räim
#212 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaRäimN123Female800:29:20
00:29:264
(9)
30224Janete KottisseJanete Kottisse
#224 Female N12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN124Female900:29:26
00:30:037
(22)
31263Romio TikkaRomio Tikka
#263 Male M14
KK ValgamaaPõlvamaaM147Male2200:30:03
00:30:053
(23)
32218Meelis KogerMeelis Koger
#218 Male M-vabaklass
VõrumaaM-vabaklass3Male2300:30:05
00:30:305
(10)
33211Marta RutheMarta Ruthe
#211 Female N12
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN125Female1000:30:30
00:30:413
(11)
34252Kaili KibalKaili Kibal
#252 Female N-vabaklass
OÜ Selista EhitusVõrumaaN-vabaklass3Female1100:30:41
00:31:174
(24)
35235Alar ToomAlar Toom
#235 Male M-vabaklass
Tark ei tormaPõlvamaaToom-PõderM-vabaklass4Male2400:31:17
00:31:174
(12)
36260Reet JõesaluReet Jõesalu
#260 Female N-vabaklass
Värska GümnaasiumVõrumaaN-vabaklass4Female1200:31:17
00:31:215
(13)
37229Marju ParvMarju Parv
#229 Female N-vabaklass
Võru LoovuskoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass5Female1300:31:21
00:32:026
(14)
38222Krista MasingKrista Masing
#222 Female N-vabaklass
Rõuge lasteaedVõrumaaN-vabaklass6Female1400:32:02
00:32:045
(25)
39241Meelis JuursooMeelis Juursoo
#241 Male M-vabaklass
VõrumaaM-vabaklass5Male2500:32:04
00:32:046
(15)
40248Mia-Lee TiiduMia-Lee Tiidu
#248 Female N12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaTiiduN126Female1500:32:04
00:32:287
(16)
41234Piia LiivaojaPiia Liivaoja
#234 Female N-vabaklass
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaN-vabaklass7Female1600:32:28
00:32:497
(17)
42245Melissa HellamaaMelissa Hellamaa
#245 Female N12
Antsla GümnaasiumVõrumaaHellamaaN127Female1700:32:49
00:33:228
(18)
43240Maarja MajorMaarja Major
#240 Female N-vabaklass
Räpina AianduskoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass8Female1800:33:22
00:34:2814
(26)
44204Ahto SemmelAhto Semmel
#204 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM1214Male2600:34:28
00:34:478
(27)
45249Sander PuntSander Punt
#249 Male M14
Võru Spordikool/VKrKVõrumaaPuntM148Male2700:34:47
00:34:488
(19)
46250Helena KenderHelena Kender
#250 Female N12
VKrKVõrumaaN128Female1900:34:48
00:34:564
(20)
47246Misel HellamaaMisel Hellamaa
#246 Female N14
Antsla GümnaasiumVõrumaaN144Female2000:34:56
00:35:359
(21)
48276Kirke KeemKirke Keem
#276 Female N12
Värska G / PekoVõrumaaN129Female2100:35:35
00:35:499
(22)
49236Getter PõderGetter Põder
#236 Female N-vabaklass
Tark ei tormaPõlvamaaToom-PõderN-vabaklass9Female2200:35:49
00:35:505
(23)
50279Anni LinnusAnni Linnus
#279 Female N14
Värska G / PekoVõrumaaN145Female2300:35:50
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)