Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2020 - 35. Jooks ümber Porkuni järve
27/09/2020
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
FavAegKoht klassisKohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAeg
00:22:1711268Liis-Grete ArroLiis-Grete Arro
#68 N
#headinimesedN100:22:17
00:29:016703Margo JagantMargo Jagant
#3 M16
AasukaldaM16600:29:01
00:25:10334120Urmas TellingUrmas Telling
#120 M50
Anu JooksutrennidM50300:25:10
00:24:2642779Irina SavinitšIrina Savinitš
#79 N
AseriN400:24:26
00:27:30136085Tarmo KaasikTarmo Kaasik
#85 M40
Avanduse külaM401300:27:30
00:38:432012384Kristina KaasikKristina Kaasik
#84 N
Avanduse külaN2000:38:43
00:22:4711564Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#64 M50
Bronx WoodM50100:22:47
00:31:0929465Kai SaarKai Saar
#65 N40
Bronx WoodN40200:31:09
00:27:2075677Ave OjasoonAve Ojasoon
#77 N
CFCN700:27:20
00:20:032297Bert TippiBert Tippi
#97 M
CFC SpordiklubiM200:20:03
00:20:404498Kaspar VaherKaspar Vaher
#98 M
CFC SpordiklubiM400:20:40
00:24:08142560Christoffer GahrnChristoffer Gahrn
#60 M
DANCONM1400:24:08
00:26:01224148Daniel Olkjær PedersenDaniel Olkjær Pedersen
#48 M
DANCONM2200:26:01
00:26:04234253Martin Peter LundagerMartin Peter Lundager
#53 M
DANCONM2300:26:04
00:26:59245146Aron Heimdal HenryssonAron Heimdal Henrysson
#46 M
DANCONM2400:26:59
00:27:08265451Nikolaj Sonneby IbsenNikolaj Sonneby Ibsen
#51 M
DANCONM2600:27:08
00:30:47388661Allan FriisAllan Friis
#61 M
DANCONM3800:30:47
00:31:07419344Chris AndersenChris Andersen
#44 M
DANCONM4100:31:07
00:31:13429545Kasper Sennels SvendsenKasper Sennels Svendsen
#45 M
DANCONM4200:31:13
00:31:26439847Kasper Windfeld JakobsenKasper Windfeld Jakobsen
#47 M
DANCONM4300:31:26
00:32:084710450André PehrsonAndré Pehrson
#50 M
DANCONM4700:32:08
00:22:03310148Leivo SeppLeivo Sepp
#148 M40
Ekstreem.eeM40300:22:03
00:25:021933147Ergo VeedlerErgo Veedler
#147 M
Elisa SpordiklubiM1900:25:02
00:21:34785Cris PollCris Poll
#5 M
HakaPlastM700:21:34
00:43:53313116Imbi JoasaarImbi Joasaar
#16 N60
HarjumaaN60300:43:53
00:29:5827815Rosabel KloppRosabel Klopp
#15 N16
Jõetaguse külaN16200:29:58
00:34:501611514Ragne LeesnurmRagne Leesnurm
#14 N
Jõetaguse külaN1600:34:50
00:27:262758108Vallo VahesaarVallo Vahesaar
#108 M
KadrinaM2700:27:26
00:29:3547582Rein KriksRein Kriks
#82 M60
KadrinaM60400:29:35
00:23:13101856Holger AltmäeHolger Altmäe
#56 M
KF SuusaklubiM1000:23:13
00:22:41814139Tanel KümnikTanel Kümnik
#139 M
KiltsiM800:22:41
00:32:5331099Kristi AronKristi Aron
#9 N40
Kunda, Viru-Nigula valdN40300:32:53
00:20:2433135Allan MänniAllan Männi
#135 M
Kuusalu SK (#karboniseerimata)M300:20:24
00:30:31368362Marko LippMarko Lipp
#62 M
Liiguste M3600:30:31
00:24:111526102Lindved FrederikLindved Frederik
#102 M
LOGDET + NSE DANCONM1500:24:11
00:27:21757105Ulrik StaugaardUlrik Staugaard
#105 M50
LOGDET + NSE DANCONM50700:27:21
00:30:003579107Jakob Jelle WindingJakob Jelle Winding
#107 M
LOGDET + NSE DANCONM3500:30:00
00:31:241297104Hoe Helene EversenHoe Helene Eversen
#104 N
LOGDET + NSE DANCONN1200:31:24
00:31:384499106Lassen Jeppe Klock BøghLassen Jeppe Klock Bøgh
#106 M
LOGDET + NSE DANCONM4400:31:38
00:39:0849125101Matthiessen Frank SkøttMatthiessen Frank Skøtt
#101 M
LOGDET + NSE DANCONM4900:39:08
00:42:5150129103Christian MøllerChristian Møller
#103 M
LOGDET + NSE DANCONM5000:42:51
00:26:0424327Kristjan JaagoKristjan Jaago
#27 M16
MääriM16200:26:04
00:30:5038896Mare MändlaMare Mändla
#96 N50
Metsanurga külaN50300:30:50
00:23:45723123Erko ÕunapuuErko Õunapuu
#123 M40
OK TONM40700:23:45
00:37:131912169Reelika RiimandReelika Riimand
#69 N
PEPSN1900:37:13
00:24:32162825Tauno PukkTauno Pukk
#25 M
PorkuniM1600:24:32
00:28:2436793Kalle LettKalle Lett
#93 M60
PorkuniM60300:28:24
00:34:361511487Priidik ParmiPriidik Parmi
#87 M40
RaadiM401500:34:36
00:26:571150127Margus FlroenMargus Flroen
#127 M40
RakvereM401100:26:57
00:28:24306628Tristan RehelemTristan Rehelem
#28 M
RakvereM3000:28:24
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)