Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 36. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
17/10/2020
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
01:18:348
(29)
133148Marke MaidlaMarke Maidla
#148 Female N40
2JVBrVõrumaaN408Female2901:18:34
01:01:353
(30)
32174Olev OrgOlev Org
#174 Male M50
A-KARUSEValgamaaM503Male3001:01:35
01:41:4714
(122)
170153Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#153 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaaM1614Male12201:41:47
01:07:4324
(68)
7791Rauno LiebenauRauno Liebenau
#91 Male M30
Apollo KauplusedHarjumaaM3024Male6801:07:43
01:02:221
(3)
3878Lilian JõesaarLilian Jõesaar
#78 Female N40
Areal Team/Haabneeme KoolHarjumaaN401Female301:02:22
01:33:1512
(46)
167192Karoliine KuusKaroliine Kuus
#192 Female N21
Arhitekt MustHarjumaaN2112Female4601:33:15
01:42:2832
(123)
171154Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#154 Male M30
AS Antsla InnoVõrumaaHellamaaM3032Male12301:42:28
01:11:2318
(86)
103150Margus VäitsMargus Väits
#150 Male M40
AS ToftanVõrumaaM4018Male8601:11:23
01:05:1821
(56)
6128Karmo TiiduKarmo Tiidu
#28 Male M30
Barrus ASVõrumaaM3021Male5601:05:18
01:13:5720
(94)
11455Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#55 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2120Male9401:13:57
01:25:2825
(116)
15479Meigo Murde Meigo Murde
#79 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2125Male11601:25:28
01:18:339
(28)
132137Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#137 Female N30
BermudaVõrumaaPungarN309Female2801:18:33
01:14:034
(21)
11574Epp KottisseEpp Kottisse
#74 Female N30
Circle KVõrumaaN304Female2101:14:03
01:10:576
(15)
99101Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#101 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN216Female1501:10:57
01:07:2522
(66)
75103Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#103 Male M30
EglePõlvamaaM3022Male6601:07:25
01:19:309
(31)
139132Mari MetsMari Mets
#132 Female N21
FB JooksmineTartumaaN219Female3101:19:30
01:02:584
(38)
42171Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#171 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM164Male3801:02:58
01:10:333
(14)
9526Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#26 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaN303Female1401:10:33
01:01:384
(31)
3373Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#73 Male M40
G4SVõrumaaM404Male3101:01:38
01:15:2620
(99)
12131Margus Helm Margus Helm
#31 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiVõrumaaM4020Male9901:15:26
00:56:505
(11)
1156Jaanus MäeJaanus Mäe
#56 Male M30
GORUNTARTUPärnumaaM305Male1100:56:50
01:09:0714
(75)
8530Kristo HüttKristo Hütt
#30 Male M40
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaM4014Male7501:09:07
01:12:3518
(89)
10815Sander SabreSander Sabre
#15 Male M21
Haanja RKVõrumaaM2118Male8901:12:35
01:43:5210
(50)
17321Aire KoikAire Koik
#21 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN4010Female5001:43:52
00:59:571
(23)
2443Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#43 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM501Male2300:59:57
01:03:1710
(42)
4738Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#38 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM2110Male4201:03:17
01:03:3817
(46)
5157Ago UrbAgo Urb
#57 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3017Male4601:03:38
01:18:0413
(103)
13058Kalmer ValtinKalmer Valtin
#58 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM5013Male10301:18:04
00:56:414
(10)
10105Kaarel VesilindKaarel Vesilind
#105 Male M21
HP-Sport teamTartumaaM214Male1000:56:41
01:24:343
(37)
150145Emma GoosEmma Goos
#145 Female N16
HTGVõrumaaN163Female3701:24:34
01:09:092
(76)
86178Sergei IstsenkoSergei Istsenko
#178 Male M60
I love supersportHarjumaaM602Male7601:09:09
01:09:4926
(78)
90134Marko PungarMarko Pungar
#134 Male M30
ISEVõrumaaPungarM3026Male7801:09:49
01:16:4821
(101)
12561Anti UdrasAnti Udras
#61 Male M40
JõevereVõrumaaM4021Male10101:16:48
00:56:271
(7)
776Aare KutsarAare Kutsar
#76 Male M40
Just do itValgamaaKutsarM401Male700:56:27
01:17:178
(27)
128116Helin Kumm Helin Kumm
#116 Female N30
Kääpa PõhikoolVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N308Female2701:17:17
01:06:208
(64)
71149Margo SiimumäeMargo Siimumäe
#149 Male M50
Kadaka HarjumaaM508Male6401:06:20
01:15:5911
(100)
123181Siim RohtSiim Roht
#181 Male M16
Kanepi GümnaasiumPõlvamaaM1611Male10001:15:59
01:06:463
(8)
73128Teiloora OjasteTeiloora Ojaste
#128 Female N21
Karupesa TeamValgamaaN213Female801:06:46
01:02:013
(32)
3480Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#80 Male M16
KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaM163Male3201:02:01
01:20:011
(34)
14381Meribel MeiternMeribel Meitern
#81 Female N18
Kjk Lõunalõvi/ Parksepa KeskkoolVõrumaaN181Female3401:20:01
01:19:4210
(32)
14146Merili MurdeMerili Murde
#46 Female N21
Kopli LAVõrumaaN2110Female3201:19:42
01:17:2422
(102)
129180Toomas GrossToomas Gross
#180 Male M40
KosmosTartumaaM4022Male10201:17:24
01:28:583
(41)
160165Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#165 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN503Female4101:28:58
00:56:313
(8)
86Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M303Male800:56:31
00:59:523
(22)
2367Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#67 Male M40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM403Male2200:59:52
01:27:3931
(119)
15824Ando Tuul Ando Tuul
#24 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM3031Male11901:27:39
01:27:589
(40)
15920Anneli Ilves Anneli Ilves
#20 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuul N409Female4001:27:58
01:10:463
(83)
97197Aleksi MäharAleksi Mähar
#197 Male M60
Laho taluPõlvamaaM603Male8301:10:46
01:10:4117
(82)
9672Juhan-Mats KuningasJuhan-Mats Kuningas
#72 Male M21
Lõuna-Eesti Haigla AS VõrumaaM2117Male8201:10:41
01:13:1919
(92)
112123Matis RüütelMatis Rüütel
#123 Male M21
Meribeli CheerleaderidSaaremaaM2119Male9201:13:19
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)