Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 36. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
17/10/2020
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
01:41:4714
(122)
170153Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#153 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaaM1614Male12201:41:47
01:42:2832
(123)
171154Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#154 Male M30
AS Antsla InnoVõrumaaHellamaaM3032Male12301:42:28
00:56:313
(8)
86Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M303Male800:56:31
00:56:271
(7)
776Aare KutsarAare Kutsar
#76 Male M40
Just do itValgamaaKutsarM401Male700:56:27
00:57:422
(18)
184Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#4 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM402Male1800:57:42
01:21:4113
(112)
14771Markus LehtnaMarkus Lehtna
#71 Male M16
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM1613Male11201:21:41
01:17:178
(27)
128116Helin Kumm Helin Kumm
#116 Female N30
Kääpa PõhikoolVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N308Female2701:17:17
01:17:112
(26)
127117Aurelia Kumm Aurelia Kumm
#117 Female N16
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N162Female2601:17:11
01:05:348
(58)
6462Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#62 Male M40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimM408Male5801:05:34
01:08:054
(10)
837Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#7 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN404Female1001:08:05
01:05:558
(61)
67112Olev PiirisildOlev Piirisild
#112 Male M16
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPiirisildM168Male6101:05:55
01:09:4926
(78)
90134Marko PungarMarko Pungar
#134 Male M30
ISEVõrumaaPungarM3026Male7801:09:49
01:18:339
(28)
132137Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#137 Female N30
BermudaVõrumaaPungarN309Female2801:18:33
01:09:355
(12)
889Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#9 Female N40
VkrkVõrumaaPuntN405Female1201:09:35
01:31:136
(44)
16444Roosmarii Räim Roosmarii Räim
#44 Female N18
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaRäimN186Female4401:31:13
01:19:5911
(33)
14250Janeli RaudsikJaneli Raudsik
#50 Female N30
VõruVõrumaaRaudsikN3011Female3301:19:59
01:05:5514
(60)
6651Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#51 Male M21
Warmeston OÜVõrumaaRaudsikM2114Male6001:05:55
01:34:0713
(47)
168107Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#107 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN3013Female4701:34:07
01:27:589
(40)
15920Anneli Ilves Anneli Ilves
#20 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuul N409Female4001:27:58
01:03:1710
(42)
4738Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#38 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM2110Male4201:03:17
01:18:0413
(103)
13058Kalmer ValtinKalmer Valtin
#58 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM5013Male10301:18:04
01:19:2510
(30)
138159Karin VarikovKarin Varikov
#159 Female N30
VõrumaaVarikovN3010Female3001:19:25
01:06:449
(65)
72160Harri AltroffHarri Altroff
#160 Male M40
TartuTartumaaM409Male6501:06:44
01:20:282
(35)
146161Merli Mari UtsalMerli Mari Utsal
#161 Female N18
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN182Female3501:20:28
01:10:051
(13)
93163Elin IlvesElin Ilves
#163 Female N50
OK KapeTartumaaN501Female1301:10:05
01:05:446
(59)
65164Tõnu IlvesTõnu Ilves
#164 Male M50
OK KapeTartumaaM506Male5901:05:44
01:28:583
(41)
160165Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#165 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN503Female4101:28:58
01:10:5417
(84)
98166Priit PillePriit Pille
#166 Male M40
PPAVõrumaaM4017Male8401:10:54
01:49:0433
(125)
176167Sven SuijaSven Suija
#167 Male M30
Meribeli CheerleaderidVõrumaaM3033Male12501:49:04
02:21:3535
(127)
180168Ayax Rolando Solis SolisAyax Rolando Solis Solis
#168 Male M30
Meribeli CheerleaderidTartumaaM3035Male12702:21:35
01:16:527
(25)
126169Katriin IvanovKatriin Ivanov
#169 Female N30
SK JooksupartnerHarjumaaN307Female2501:16:52
01:07:5412
(71)
80170Allan HarandAllan Harand
#170 Male M40
ProShop TeamHarjumaaM4012Male7101:07:54
01:02:584
(38)
42171Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#171 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM164Male3801:02:58
01:03:035
(40)
44172Reiko HussarReiko Hussar
#172 Male M16
Võru spordikool/Võru biathlonVõrumaaM165Male4001:03:03
01:27:255
(39)
157173Emma JoonasEmma Joonas
#173 Female N18
Ok võruVõrumaaN185Female3901:27:25
01:01:353
(30)
32174Olev OrgOlev Org
#174 Male M50
A-KARUSEValgamaaM503Male3001:01:35
00:55:212
(4)
4175Martin VilismäeMartin Vilismäe
#175 Male M30
SpartaHarjumaaM302Male400:55:21
01:10:589
(85)
100176Robin ParvRobin Parv
#176 Male M16
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM169Male8501:10:58
01:04:5019
(51)
56177Talis NurkTalis Nurk
#177 Male M30
Talis Nurk EhitusTartumaaM3019Male5101:04:50
01:09:092
(76)
86178Sergei IstsenkoSergei Istsenko
#178 Male M60
I love supersportHarjumaaM602Male7601:09:09
01:02:502
(4)
41179Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#179 Female N40
YESSValgamaaN402Female401:02:50
01:17:2422
(102)
129180Toomas GrossToomas Gross
#180 Male M40
KosmosTartumaaM4022Male10201:17:24
01:15:5911
(100)
123181Siim RohtSiim Roht
#181 Male M16
Kanepi GümnaasiumPõlvamaaM1611Male10001:15:59
00:57:339
(17)
17183Alar KumeAlar Kume
#183 Male M30
Ok võruTartumaaM309Male1700:57:33
00:59:4211
(21)
22184Mihkel JärveojaMihkel Järveoja
#184 Male M30
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM3011Male2100:59:42
01:02:182
(35)
37185Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#185 Male M18
Spordiklubi DeporteVõrumaaM182Male3501:02:18
01:18:2723
(104)
131186Tarmo TimmiTarmo Timmi
#186 Male M40
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaM4023Male10401:18:27
01:06:484
(9)
74187Kristel KõivoKristel Kõivo
#187 Female N21
Värska OK PekoVõrumaaN214Female901:06:48
01:18:5415
(107)
136188Taimar TilgreTaimar Tilgre
#188 Male M50
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM5015Male10701:18:54
01:18:5414
(106)
135189Airet KolkAiret Kolk
#189 Male M50
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM5014Male10601:18:54
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)