Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 36. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
17/10/2020
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:58:091
(1)
191Helen BellHelen Bell
#1 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female100:58:09
00:50:541
(2)
22Rauno Jallai Rauno Jallai
#2 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM211Male200:50:54
01:06:013
(7)
693Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#3 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN403Female701:06:01
00:57:422
(18)
184Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#4 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM402Male1800:57:42
01:05:182
(6)
625Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#5 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN302Female601:05:18
00:56:313
(8)
86Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M303Male800:56:31
01:08:054
(10)
837Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#7 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN404Female1001:08:05
00:57:248
(16)
168Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#8 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM308Male1600:57:24
01:09:355
(12)
889Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#9 Female N40
VkrkVõrumaaPuntN405Female1201:09:35
00:57:237
(15)
1510Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#10 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM307Male1500:57:23
00:59:1310
(19)
2011Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#11 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM3010Male1900:59:13
01:03:2511
(43)
4812Andre KukkAndre Kukk
#12 Male M21
VõrumaaM2111Male4301:03:25
01:02:599
(39)
4313Rauno KaivRauno Kaiv
#13 Male M21
TartumaaM219Male3901:02:59
01:25:165
(114)
15214Joel KuhlmannJoel Kuhlmann
#14 Male M60
VõrumaaM605Male11401:25:16
01:12:3518
(89)
10815Sander SabreSander Sabre
#15 Male M21
Haanja RKVõrumaaM2118Male8901:12:35
01:32:4311
(45)
16616Gelly NeedoGelly Needo
#16 Female N21
Võru kurtide ühing VõrumaaN2111Female4501:32:43
01:13:2028
(93)
11317Urmo SibulUrmo Sibul
#17 Male M30
VõruVõrumaaM3028Male9301:13:20
01:14:3221
(95)
11618Maarjo PõderMaarjo Põder
#18 Male M21
Võru valdVõrumaaM2121Male9501:14:32
01:04:577
(52)
5719Rivo RooRivo Roo
#19 Male M40
TartumaaM407Male5201:04:57
01:27:589
(40)
15920Anneli Ilves Anneli Ilves
#20 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuul N409Female4001:27:58
01:43:5210
(50)
17321Aire KoikAire Koik
#21 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN4010Female5001:43:52
01:16:076
(24)
12422Diana LaosDiana Laos
#22 Female N30
SärasilmadHarjumaaN306Female2401:16:07
01:02:1314
(34)
3623Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#23 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM3014Male3401:02:13
01:27:3931
(119)
15824Ando Tuul Ando Tuul
#24 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM3031Male11901:27:39
01:07:4410
(69)
7825Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#25 Male M40
OÜ Signaal-RPõlvamaaM4010Male6901:07:44
01:10:333
(14)
9526Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#26 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaN303Female1401:10:33
01:05:1821
(56)
6128Karmo TiiduKarmo Tiidu
#28 Male M30
Barrus ASVõrumaaM3021Male5601:05:18
01:31:4427
(121)
16529Tarmo TasujaTarmo Tasuja
#29 Male M40
TartumaaM4027Male12101:31:44
01:09:0714
(75)
8530Kristo HüttKristo Hütt
#30 Male M40
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaM4014Male7501:09:07
01:15:2620
(99)
12131Margus Helm Margus Helm
#31 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiVõrumaaM4020Male9901:15:26
01:25:2524
(115)
15333Kevin UustaluKevin Uustalu
#33 Male M21
Võru Ränduri PubiVõrumaaM2124Male11501:25:25
01:11:401
(18)
10434Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#34 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN161Female1801:11:40
00:59:226
(20)
2136Andre ViitkinAndre Viitkin
#36 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM216Male2000:59:22
01:30:001
(43)
16337Sirje SalundiSirje Salundi
#37 Female N60
NKK Kanepi jsk.PõlvamaaN601Female4301:30:00
01:03:1710
(42)
4738Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#38 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM2110Male4201:03:17
01:01:271
(2)
3039Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#39 Female N21
Võru SuusaklubiPõlvamaaN211Female201:01:27
01:02:045
(33)
3540Marko LiivMarko Liiv
#40 Male M40
VõrumaaM405Male3301:02:04
01:18:4723
(105)
13441Robin JärgRobin Järg
#41 Male M21
VõrumaaM2123Male10501:18:47
00:59:571
(23)
2443Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#43 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM501Male2300:59:57
01:31:136
(44)
16444Roosmarii Räim Roosmarii Räim
#44 Female N18
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaRäimN186Female4401:31:13
00:57:156
(13)
1345Elar KalaElar Kala
#45 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM306Male1300:57:15
01:19:4210
(32)
14146Merili MurdeMerili Murde
#46 Female N21
Kopli LAVõrumaaN2110Female3201:19:42
01:10:2216
(81)
9447Renee PraksRenee Praks
#47 Male M40
Remonter OÜValgamaaM4016Male8101:10:22
01:02:404
(37)
4048Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#48 Male M50
VõrumaaM504Male3701:02:40
01:19:5911
(33)
14250Janeli RaudsikJaneli Raudsik
#50 Female N30
VõruVõrumaaRaudsikN3011Female3301:19:59
01:05:5514
(60)
6651Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#51 Male M21
Warmeston OÜVõrumaaRaudsikM2114Male6001:05:55
01:15:0411
(97)
11952Robert TiismusRobert Tiismus
#52 Male M50
Tartu ÜlikoolTartumaaM5011Male9701:15:04
01:07:2923
(67)
7653Ragnar RaamRagnar Raam
#53 Male M30
TartuTartumaaM3023Male6701:07:29
00:57:035
(12)
1254Timo TruuTimo Truu
#54 Male M21
Spordiklubi DeporteTartumaaM215Male1200:57:03
01:13:5720
(94)
11455Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#55 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2120Male9401:13:57
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)