Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 36. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
17/10/2020
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:58:091
(1)
191Helen BellHelen Bell
#1 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female100:58:09
01:01:271
(2)
3039Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#39 Female N21
Võru SuusaklubiPõlvamaaN211Female201:01:27
01:02:221
(3)
3878Lilian JõesaarLilian Jõesaar
#78 Female N40
Areal Team/Haabneeme KoolHarjumaaN401Female301:02:22
01:02:502
(4)
41179Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#179 Female N40
YESSValgamaaN402Female401:02:50
01:03:162
(5)
46131Rahel AllasRahel Allas
#131 Female N21
SuusahulludTartumaaN212Female501:03:16
01:05:182
(6)
625Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#5 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN302Female601:05:18
01:06:013
(7)
693Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#3 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN403Female701:06:01
01:06:463
(8)
73128Teiloora OjasteTeiloora Ojaste
#128 Female N21
Karupesa TeamValgamaaN213Female801:06:46
01:06:484
(9)
74187Kristel KõivoKristel Kõivo
#187 Female N21
Värska OK PekoVõrumaaN214Female901:06:48
01:08:054
(10)
837Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#7 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN404Female1001:08:05
01:09:235
(11)
8769Liisa VisterLiisa Vister
#69 Female N21
SA TÜ KliinikumTartumaaN215Female1101:09:23
01:09:355
(12)
889Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#9 Female N40
VkrkVõrumaaPuntN405Female1201:09:35
01:10:051
(13)
93163Elin IlvesElin Ilves
#163 Female N50
OK KapeTartumaaN501Female1301:10:05
01:10:333
(14)
9526Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#26 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaN303Female1401:10:33
01:10:576
(15)
99101Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#101 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN216Female1501:10:57
01:11:057
(16)
10195Evelin VahtraEvelin Vahtra
#95 Female N21
TartumaaN217Female1601:11:05
01:11:176
(17)
102193Piret PõldsaarPiret Põldsaar
#193 Female N40
TreeningpartnerVõrumaaN406Female1701:11:17
01:11:401
(18)
10434Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#34 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN161Female1801:11:40
01:11:408
(19)
10575Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#75 Female N21
SK DeporteVõrumaaN218Female1901:11:40
01:13:012
(20)
11070Riina LepistikRiina Lepistik
#70 Female N50
Võru Tarbijate ÜhistuVõrumaaN502Female2001:13:01
01:14:034
(21)
11574Epp KottisseEpp Kottisse
#74 Female N30
Circle KVõrumaaN304Female2101:14:03
01:14:595
(22)
118196Terje KalaTerje Kala
#196 Female N30
VõrumaaN305Female2201:14:59
01:15:537
(23)
12277Oksana AasaOksana Aasa
#77 Female N40
VGVõrumaaN407Female2301:15:53
01:16:076
(24)
12422Diana LaosDiana Laos
#22 Female N30
SärasilmadHarjumaaN306Female2401:16:07
01:16:527
(25)
126169Katriin IvanovKatriin Ivanov
#169 Female N30
SK JooksupartnerHarjumaaN307Female2501:16:52
01:17:112
(26)
127117Aurelia Kumm Aurelia Kumm
#117 Female N16
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N162Female2601:17:11
01:17:178
(27)
128116Helin Kumm Helin Kumm
#116 Female N30
Kääpa PõhikoolVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N308Female2701:17:17
01:18:339
(28)
132137Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#137 Female N30
BermudaVõrumaaPungarN309Female2801:18:33
01:18:348
(29)
133148Marke MaidlaMarke Maidla
#148 Female N40
2JVBrVõrumaaN408Female2901:18:34
01:19:2510
(30)
138159Karin VarikovKarin Varikov
#159 Female N30
VõrumaaVarikovN3010Female3001:19:25
01:19:309
(31)
139132Mari MetsMari Mets
#132 Female N21
FB JooksmineTartumaaN219Female3101:19:30
01:19:4210
(32)
14146Merili MurdeMerili Murde
#46 Female N21
Kopli LAVõrumaaN2110Female3201:19:42
01:19:5911
(33)
14250Janeli RaudsikJaneli Raudsik
#50 Female N30
VõruVõrumaaRaudsikN3011Female3301:19:59
01:20:011
(34)
14381Meribel MeiternMeribel Meitern
#81 Female N18
Kjk Lõunalõvi/ Parksepa KeskkoolVõrumaaN181Female3401:20:01
01:20:282
(35)
146161Merli Mari UtsalMerli Mari Utsal
#161 Female N18
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN182Female3501:20:28
01:21:423
(36)
148110Gerda NaruskGerda Narusk
#110 Female N18
Võru Biathlon/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN183Female3601:21:42
01:24:343
(37)
150145Emma GoosEmma Goos
#145 Female N16
HTGVõrumaaN163Female3701:24:34
01:24:484
(38)
15199Anete SaarAnete Saar
#99 Female N18
OK KobrasPõlvamaaN184Female3801:24:48
01:27:255
(39)
157173Emma JoonasEmma Joonas
#173 Female N18
Ok võruVõrumaaN185Female3901:27:25
01:27:589
(40)
15920Anneli Ilves Anneli Ilves
#20 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuul N409Female4001:27:58
01:28:583
(41)
160165Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#165 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN503Female4101:28:58
01:29:3612
(42)
16263Triin TaliTriin Tali
#63 Female N30
SiljaSportVõrumaaN3012Female4201:29:36
01:30:001
(43)
16337Sirje SalundiSirje Salundi
#37 Female N60
NKK Kanepi jsk.PõlvamaaN601Female4301:30:00
01:31:136
(44)
16444Roosmarii Räim Roosmarii Räim
#44 Female N18
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaRäimN186Female4401:31:13
01:32:4311
(45)
16616Gelly NeedoGelly Needo
#16 Female N21
Võru kurtide ühing VõrumaaN2111Female4501:32:43
01:33:1512
(46)
167192Karoliine KuusKaroliine Kuus
#192 Female N21
Arhitekt MustHarjumaaN2112Female4601:33:15
01:34:0713
(47)
168107Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#107 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN3013Female4701:34:07
01:35:3114
(48)
16987Karis UibokandKaris Uibokand
#87 Female N30
SwedbankVõrumaaN3014Female4801:35:31
01:42:572
(49)
172190Silvia SaarniitSilvia Saarniit
#190 Female N60
PõlvaPõlvamaaN602Female4901:42:57
01:43:5210
(50)
17321Aire KoikAire Koik
#21 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN4010Female5001:43:52
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)