Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 36. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
17/10/2020
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:49:501
(1)
196Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#96 Male M30
TartumaaM301Male100:49:50
00:50:541
(2)
22Rauno Jallai Rauno Jallai
#2 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM211Male200:50:54
00:51:571
(3)
3141Jürgen JoonasJürgen Joonas
#141 Male M18
Ok võruVõrumaaM181Male300:51:57
00:55:212
(4)
4175Martin VilismäeMartin Vilismäe
#175 Male M30
SpartaHarjumaaM302Male400:55:21
00:55:492
(5)
590Arlet RahaArlet Raha
#90 Male M21
Võru fc HeliosVõrumaaM212Male500:55:49
00:55:503
(6)
6195Kaarel Hendrik ZernantKaarel Hendrik Zernant
#195 Male M21
OK IlvesTartumaaM213Male600:55:50
00:56:271
(7)
776Aare KutsarAare Kutsar
#76 Male M40
Just do itValgamaaKutsarM401Male700:56:27
00:56:313
(8)
86Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M303Male800:56:31
00:56:364
(9)
9157Kalev KaldaKalev Kalda
#157 Male M30
SuusasemudVõrumaaM304Male900:56:36
00:56:414
(10)
10105Kaarel VesilindKaarel Vesilind
#105 Male M21
HP-Sport teamTartumaaM214Male1000:56:41
00:56:505
(11)
1156Jaanus MäeJaanus Mäe
#56 Male M30
GORUNTARTUPärnumaaM305Male1100:56:50
00:57:035
(12)
1254Timo TruuTimo Truu
#54 Male M21
Spordiklubi DeporteTartumaaM215Male1200:57:03
00:57:156
(13)
1345Elar KalaElar Kala
#45 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM306Male1300:57:15
00:57:237
(15)
1510Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#10 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM307Male1500:57:23
00:57:231
(14)
1485Lars PiirmannLars Piirmann
#85 Male M16
Võru SUKLVõrumaaM161Male1400:57:23
00:57:248
(16)
168Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#8 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM308Male1600:57:24
00:57:339
(17)
17183Alar KumeAlar Kume
#183 Male M30
Ok võruTartumaaM309Male1700:57:33
00:57:422
(18)
184Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#4 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM402Male1800:57:42
00:58:091
(1)
191Helen BellHelen Bell
#1 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female100:58:09
00:59:1310
(19)
2011Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#11 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM3010Male1900:59:13
00:59:226
(20)
2136Andre ViitkinAndre Viitkin
#36 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM216Male2000:59:22
00:59:4211
(21)
22184Mihkel JärveojaMihkel Järveoja
#184 Male M30
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM3011Male2100:59:42
00:59:523
(22)
2367Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#67 Male M40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM403Male2200:59:52
00:59:571
(23)
2443Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#43 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM501Male2300:59:57
01:00:082
(24)
2583Tiit KibuspuuTiit Kibuspuu
#83 Male M50
RMKTartumaaM502Male2401:00:08
01:00:1812
(25)
26130Markus PuuseppMarkus Puusepp
#130 Male M30
Ok võruVõrumaaM3012Male2501:00:18
01:00:317
(26)
27127Karl Sebastian DremljugaKarl Sebastian Dremljuga
#127 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM217Male2601:00:31
01:01:068
(27)
28138Karel NagelKarel Nagel
#138 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM218Male2701:01:06
01:01:102
(28)
29152Reio ErmelReio Ermel
#152 Male M16
Võru Biathlon/ Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaM162Male2801:01:10
01:01:2713
(29)
3184Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#84 Male M30
ÕhuvägiHarjumaaM3013Male2901:01:27
01:01:271
(2)
3039Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#39 Female N21
Võru SuusaklubiPõlvamaaN211Female201:01:27
01:01:353
(30)
32174Olev OrgOlev Org
#174 Male M50
A-KARUSEValgamaaM503Male3001:01:35
01:01:384
(31)
3373Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#73 Male M40
G4SVõrumaaM404Male3101:01:38
01:02:013
(32)
3480Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#80 Male M16
KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaM163Male3201:02:01
01:02:045
(33)
3540Marko LiivMarko Liiv
#40 Male M40
VõrumaaM405Male3301:02:04
01:02:1314
(34)
3623Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#23 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM3014Male3401:02:13
01:02:182
(35)
37185Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#185 Male M18
Spordiklubi DeporteVõrumaaM182Male3501:02:18
01:02:221
(3)
3878Lilian JõesaarLilian Jõesaar
#78 Female N40
Areal Team/Haabneeme KoolHarjumaaN401Female301:02:22
01:02:2915
(36)
3959Tauno MölderTauno Mölder
#59 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM3015Male3601:02:29
01:02:404
(37)
4048Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#48 Male M50
VõrumaaM504Male3701:02:40
01:02:502
(4)
41179Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#179 Female N40
YESSValgamaaN402Female401:02:50
01:02:584
(38)
42171Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#171 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM164Male3801:02:58
01:02:599
(39)
4313Rauno KaivRauno Kaiv
#13 Male M21
TartumaaM219Male3901:02:59
01:03:035
(40)
44172Reiko HussarReiko Hussar
#172 Male M16
Võru spordikool/Võru biathlonVõrumaaM165Male4001:03:03
01:03:125
(41)
45156Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#156 Male M50
ValgamaaM505Male4101:03:12
01:03:162
(5)
46131Rahel AllasRahel Allas
#131 Female N21
SuusahulludTartumaaN212Female501:03:16
01:03:1710
(42)
4738Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#38 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM2110Male4201:03:17
01:03:2511
(43)
4812Andre KukkAndre Kukk
#12 Male M21
VõrumaaM2111Male4301:03:25
01:03:286
(44)
49108Raimond KaupRaimond Kaup
#108 Male M16
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM166Male4401:03:28
01:03:3516
(45)
50155Siim TürnaSiim Türna
#155 Male M30
VõrumaaM3016Male4501:03:35
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)