Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 36. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
17/10/2020
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:16:581
(1)
1412Daniel VarikovDaniel Varikov
#412 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVarikovM141Male100:16:58
00:17:302
(2)
2375Toni Andree SaarepuuToni Andree Saarepuu
#375 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM142Male200:17:30
00:17:353
(3)
3378Gregor NaruskGregor Narusk
#378 Male M14
Võru Biathlon/Võru SPKOVõrumaaM143Male300:17:35
00:17:464
(4)
4395Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#395 Male M14
Nõmme KJKHarjumaaM144Male400:17:46
00:18:205
(5)
5398Oskar KlampeOskar Klampe
#398 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM145Male500:18:20
00:18:556
(6)
6301Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#301 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond LKTM146Male600:18:55
00:19:001
(7)
7409Igor KrawczykIgor Krawczyk
#409 Male M12
JalgpallikoolIda-VirumaaM121Male700:19:00
00:19:012
(8)
8349Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#349 Male M12
CFCHarjumaaM122Male800:19:01
00:19:213
(9)
9305Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#305 Male M12
Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaM123Male900:19:21
00:19:274
(10)
10303Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#303 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM124Male1000:19:27
00:19:335
(11)
11307Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#307 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM125Male1100:19:33
00:19:386
(12)
12410Erik Marten ZernantErik Marten Zernant
#410 Male M12
OK IlvesTartumaaM126Male1200:19:38
00:19:391
(1)
13302Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#302 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN121Female100:19:39
00:20:021
(2)
14401Carolina RoometsCarolina Roomets
#401 Female N14
Võru spordikoolVõrumaaRoometsN141Female200:20:02
00:20:152
(3)
15355Eva Lotta JoonasEva Lotta Joonas
#355 Female N12
Võru SKVõrumaaN122Female300:20:15
00:20:331
(4)
16334Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#334 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiVõrumaaN-vabaklass1Female400:20:33
00:20:337
(13)
17309Ken UrbKen Urb
#309 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM147Male1300:20:33
00:20:357
(14)
18399Otto Karl KlampeOtto Karl Klampe
#399 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM127Male1400:20:35
00:20:398
(15)
19360Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#360 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM128Male1500:20:39
00:20:462
(5)
20397Elizabeth IvaskElizabeth Ivask
#397 Female N14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN142Female500:20:46
00:20:473
(6)
21366Meribel Kumm Meribel Kumm
#366 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N123Female600:20:47
00:20:504
(7)
22396Erika UdrasErika Udras
#396 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN124Female700:20:50
00:20:599
(16)
23376Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#376 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPungarM129Male1600:20:59
00:21:063
(8)
24382Keiti PüviKeiti Püvi
#382 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN143Female800:21:06
00:21:0810
(17)
25407Eerik VahtraEerik Vahtra
#407 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM1210Male1700:21:08
00:21:092
(9)
26411Kaija VahtraKaija Vahtra
#411 Female N-vabaklass
Puiga PõhikoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass2Female900:21:09
00:21:1911
(18)
27417Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#417 Male M12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM1211Male1800:21:19
00:21:2312
(19)
28337Harrys PiirmannHarrys Piirmann
#337 Male M12
Võru SUKLVõrumaaM1212Male1900:21:23
00:21:2413
(20)
29413Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#413 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM1213Male2000:21:24
00:21:2614
(21)
30333Ralf RebaneRalf Rebane
#333 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaM1214Male2100:21:26
00:21:344
(10)
31343Mia Mai HuikMia Mai Huik
#343 Female N14
Võru Biathlon/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN144Female1000:21:34
00:21:485
(11)
32348Meribel KaupMeribel Kaup
#348 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN125Female1100:21:48
00:22:0715
(22)
33392Uku JoonasUku Joonas
#392 Male M12
Ok võruVõrumaaM1215Male2200:22:07
00:22:101
(23)
34356Indrek OjasooIndrek Ojasoo
#356 Male M-vabaklass
Eesti KaitsevägiVõrumaaM-vabaklass1Male2300:22:10
00:22:106
(12)
35318Marleen OjasooMarleen Ojasoo
#318 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/ Võru SKVõrumaaN126Female1200:22:10
00:22:197
(13)
36353Karoliine LauriKaroliine Lauri
#353 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/ Võru spordikoolVõrumaaN127Female1300:22:19
00:22:295
(14)
37374Maarja OleskMaarja Olesk
#374 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN145Female1400:22:29
00:22:376
(15)
38308Marta JoonasMarta Joonas
#308 Female N14
Ok võruVõrumaaN146Female1500:22:37
00:22:378
(16)
39346Triinu HeinsooTriinu Heinsoo
#346 Female N12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaN128Female1600:22:37
00:22:457
(17)
40365Kädi-Liis Mäeots Kädi-Liis Mäeots
#365 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN147Female1700:22:45
00:22:593
(18)
41314Maili PoolaMaili Poola
#314 Female N-vabaklass
PPAVõrumaaPoolaN-vabaklass3Female1800:22:59
00:23:1316
(24)
42322Robert MärtinRobert Märtin
#322 Male M12
Fc HeliosVõrumaaM1216Male2400:23:13
00:23:2417
(25)
43415Henry HallikHenry Hallik
#415 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM1217Male2500:23:24
00:23:268
(26)
44408Reigo TreierReigo Treier
#408 Male M14
Võru Kreutswaldi KoolVõrumaaM148Male2600:23:26
00:23:404
(19)
45313Elje TonksonElje Tonkson
#313 Female N-vabaklass
PPAVõrumaaN-vabaklass4Female1900:23:40
00:23:589
(27)
46403Karl-Markus JannoKarl-Markus Janno
#403 Male M14
Ok võruVõrumaaM149Male2700:23:58
00:24:189
(20)
47367Annegrete Kumm Annegrete Kumm
#367 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N129Female2000:24:18
00:24:1818
(28)
48390Henri KenderHenri Kender
#390 Male M12
VkrkVõrumaaM1218Male2800:24:18
00:24:365
(21)
49328Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#328 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaPerekond LKTN-vabaklass5Female2100:24:36
00:24:4119
(29)
50359Gustav Kõva Gustav Kõva
#359 Male M12
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi VõrumaaM1219Male2900:24:41
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)