Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 36. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
17/10/2020
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:04:431
(1)
1510Lisete IlvesLisete Ilves
#510 Female Kõik
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaIlvesKõik1Female100:04:43
00:04:552
(1)
2505Eryk KrawczykEryk Krawczyk
#505 Male Kõik
JalgpallikoolIda-VirumaaKõik2Male100:04:55
00:04:573
(2)
3518Oliver AbelOliver Abel
#518 Male Kõik
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaKõik3Male200:04:57
00:05:084
(3)
4519Raio ErmelRaio Ermel
#519 Male Kõik
Võru Biathlon/ Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaKõik4Male300:05:08
00:05:125
(4)
5525Gregor AibastGregor Aibast
#525 Male Kõik
Tallinna ReaalkoolHarjumaaKõik5Male400:05:12
00:05:126
(2)
6516Mirtel Margarete SikkMirtel Margarete Sikk
#516 Female Kõik
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaKõik6Female200:05:12
00:05:177
(5)
7503Cris ZeigerCris Zeiger
#503 Male Kõik
Kesklinna koolVõrumaaKõik7Male500:05:17
00:05:178
(6)
8515Mirco MichelsonMirco Michelson
#515 Male Kõik
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaKõik8Male600:05:17
00:05:219
(7)
9506Freddy PungarFreddy Pungar
#506 Male Kõik
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPungarKõik9Male700:05:21
00:05:2810
(8)
10523Tarvi HallikTarvi Hallik
#523 Male Kõik
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldKõik10Male800:05:28
00:05:2911
(9)
11512Martin MürkMartin Mürk
#512 Male Kõik
Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaKõik11Male900:05:29
00:05:3512
(10)
12502Bert PoolaBert Poola
#502 Male Kõik
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPoolaKõik12Male1000:05:35
00:05:4213
(3)
13504Eliise Marii MiksonEliise Marii Mikson
#504 Female Kõik
Parksepa KeskkoolVõrumaaMiksonKõik13Female300:05:42
00:05:5114
(4)
14511Marta SalumetsMarta Salumets
#511 Female Kõik
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaKõik14Female400:05:51
00:05:5215
(5)
15513Merelle HellamaaMerelle Hellamaa
#513 Female Kõik
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaaKõik15Female500:05:52
00:06:0616
(11)
16521Rudolf RutheRudolf Ruthe
#521 Male Kõik
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaRutheKõik16Male1100:06:06
00:06:1317
(12)
17520Riko ParvRiko Parv
#520 Male Kõik
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaKõik17Male1200:06:13
00:06:2018
(6)
18501Berit PoolaBerit Poola
#501 Female Kõik
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPoolaKõik18Female600:06:20
00:06:2719
(7)
19508Ingrid SalumetsIngrid Salumets
#508 Female Kõik
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaKõik19Female700:06:27
00:06:3720
(13)
20522Simon VislapuuSimon Vislapuu
#522 Male Kõik
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaKõik20Male1300:06:37
00:06:3921
(8)
21514Miia GoosMiia Goos
#514 Female Kõik
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaKõik21Female800:06:39
00:06:4222
(14)
22507Imre PuusaluImre Puusalu
#507 Male Kõik
Mõniste KoolVõrumaaPuusaluKõik22Male1400:06:42
Not started509Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#509 Male Kõik
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaKõikMaleNot started
Not started517Nora Sofia RaamNora Sofia Raam
#517 Female Kõik
TartumaaKõikFemaleNot started
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)