Kadrina I Basseinitriatlon
24/10/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisKlubiSwimO/PosCycleO/PosT2O/PosRunO/Pos
114
Kevin VabaorgKevin Vabaorg
#14 M
00:36:3200:36:321M1Vinni VAK00:03:13100:22:54100:00:20500:10:041
223
T3 Triathlon Team Margus Heintalu, Toomas Timmerman, Kaidi KiviojaT3 Triathlon Team Margus Heintalu, ..
#23 Team
00:38:0900:38:091Team1T3 Triathlon Team00:03:57400:23:28200:00:17200:10:252
418
Toomas LohoToomas Loho
#18 M40
00:40:0400:40:041M401T3 Triathlon Team00:04:16800:23:33300:00:261400:11:488
1024
Rene KübarRene Kübar
#24 M40
00:45:1600:45:164M404Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO00:06:172800:24:12400:00:543300:13:5115
63
Egert PurreEgert Purre
#3 M
00:41:5000:41:504M4Tripassion Triatloniklubi00:05:372000:24:19500:00:261300:11:275
322
Mart SuurkiviMart Suurkivi
#22 M
00:39:3900:39:392M2T3 Triathlon Team00:04:11600:24:31600:00:21600:10:353
738
Janek TreppJanek Trepp
#38 M40
00:43:1500:43:152M402Trismile00:05:061400:25:14700:00:322000:12:229
542
Hans KormanHans Korman
#42 M
00:41:0700:41:073M3T3 Triathlon Team/Tabasalu TK00:03:55300:25:44800:00:261200:11:024
136
Andres KübarAndres Kübar
#6 M40
00:47:0600:47:065M405AOK Arendus00:05:111700:25:47900:00:412600:15:2524
827
Jaanus UndrestJaanus Undrest
#27 M40
00:43:3900:43:393M403Rakvere00:05:021200:26:271000:00:352400:11:337
1135
Siim OjaverSiim Ojaver
#35 M
00:46:0400:46:045M5Astro Baltics00:05:111600:26:301100:00:492900:13:3214
1425
Gert SaamannGert Saamann
#25 M40
00:47:4400:47:446M406Türi 00:04:481000:27:141200:00:543200:14:4719
1547
Risti Sk Andi Vallik,Lauri Tanner, Lisli PakRisti Sk Andi Vallik,Lauri Tanner, ..
#47 Team
00:48:4500:48:453Team3Risti SK00:05:562400:27:211300:00:16100:15:1022
1212
Jevgeni MartjuševJevgeni Martjušev
#12 M
00:46:5800:46:586M6Tallinn00:05:361900:27:441400:00:432700:12:5312
1733
Vallo VahesaarVallo Vahesaar
#33 M
00:51:5900:51:597M729”00:07:463300:27:451500:01:193800:15:0721
940
T3 Triathlon Team Tartu Margus Tamm, Merli Randoja, Robin RandojaT3 Triathlon Team Tartu Margus Tamm..
#40 Team
00:44:2200:44:222Team2T3 Triathlon Team Tartu00:04:10500:28:201600:00:231000:11:296
2434
Arno ProodeArno Proode
#34 M40
00:56:1500:56:157M407Jõhvi 00:07:173100:30:151700:01:043500:17:3836
365
Helen KübarHelen Kübar
#5 N
01:03:2301:03:232N2Rae rattaklubi00:06:342900:31:111800:01:484100:23:4941
1645
Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#45 M16
00:50:2300:50:231M161Nõmme Rattaklubi00:04:22900:31:171900:00:392500:14:0316
2239
Toomas KiisToomas Kiis
#39 M
00:55:4900:55:498M8PeReMed reisisellid00:08:003400:31:502000:01:324000:14:2617
1921
Brita RannametsBrita Rannamets
#21 N16
00:52:5000:52:501N161Ujumise spordiklubi00:03:48200:31:562100:00:22800:16:4332
1830
Da Team Aron Altmets, Henri Kimsen, Ruth TrääderDa Team Aron Altmets, Henri Kimsen,..
#30 Team
00:52:2900:52:294Team4Diatleedid00:04:14700:32:562200:00:22700:14:5620
2017
Moonika PilliMoonika Pilli
#17 N
00:54:1400:54:141N1ViKe00:08:143500:33:022300:00:271500:12:2910
2116
Kristo TimuskaKristo Timuska
#16 M16
00:54:4200:54:422M162SK Fortuna00:05:011100:33:142400:00:462800:15:3926
3436
Andrus ArtmaAndrus Artma
#36 M40
01:02:3401:02:3410M4010Häädemeeste vald00:09:293800:34:042500:00:493000:18:1037
2610
Kadri-Ann JundasKadri-Ann Jundas
#10 N40
00:58:2100:58:211N401Kadrina00:06:062600:34:202600:01:173700:16:3731
238
Sten-Henrik KendaruSten-Henrik Kendaru
#8 M
00:55:5100:55:519M9Tallinn00:05:422100:34:212700:00:231100:15:2423
3219
Hannes ViherpuuHannes Viherpuu
#19 M40
01:02:1601:02:168M408Paksud Poisid SK00:05:562300:34:212800:01:103600:20:4840
3028
Ülle LiivÜlle Liiv
#28 N40
01:01:2301:01:232N402Rakvere00:09:243700:35:392900:00:332200:15:4527
2543
Siim AasSiim Aas
#43 M
00:58:0500:58:0510M10Rakvere00:06:012500:35:583000:00:281700:15:3725
3131
Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#31 M16
01:01:5401:01:543M163Aruküla sk00:09:303900:36:093100:00:20400:15:5429
3520
Tarmo PostTarmo Post
#20 M40
01:02:4201:02:4211M4011Elva Gümnaasium 00:05:341800:36:273200:00:22900:20:1738
2826
Team Fc Moe Rando Duder, Marek Palmsalu, Margus TeterinTeam Fc Moe Rando Duder, Marek Palm..
#26 Team
00:59:5400:59:545Team5Fc Moe00:08:503600:37:223300:00:332100:13:0813
2741
Rosabel KloppRosabel Klopp
#41 N16
00:58:4900:58:492N162Kadrina00:05:031300:37:223400:00:20300:16:0330
2946
Kalle KristjanKalle Kristjan
#46 M
01:00:4601:00:4611M11Ambla00:06:473000:37:413500:00:271600:15:4928
3913
Raido ParveRaido Parve
#13 M
01:08:0201:08:0212M12Kadrina00:07:263200:39:313600:00:342300:20:2939
3811
Diatleedid-Wellness Tiim Marlen Rebassoo, Margo Märtsoo, Eva IgarikDiatleedid-Wellness Tiim Marlen Reb..
#11 Team
01:04:1101:04:117Team7Tiim (Marlen Rebassoo, Margo Märtsoo, Jaana Järve) 00:05:542200:39:493700:00:533100:17:3435
3737
Mägede Tiim Triin Vasemägi, Karmo Kalamäe, Heleene MäeMägede Tiim Triin Vasemägi, Karmo K..
#37 Team
01:03:4101:03:416Team6Kadrina EPT00:06:152700:39:493800:00:311900:17:0633
4032
Elurõõm Andres Sõber, Kairit Pihlak Ja Raivo TribuntsovElurõõm Andres Sõber, Kairit Pihlak..
#32 Team
01:09:5701:09:578Team8Kadrina00:11:344000:39:563900:01:023400:17:2434
3329
Antti RemmelAntti Remmel
#29 M40
01:02:3101:02:319M409Perekond Remmel00:05:081500:42:084000:00:291800:14:4418
4148
200 Koidula Truss, Vladimir Ait, Vahur Kungur200 Koidula Truss, Vladimir Ait, Va..
#48 Team
01:14:1301:14:139Team920000:14:234100:45:354100:01:233900:12:5011
44
Sulev LokkSulev Lokk
#44 M40
DNFDNFM40Stamina00:05:1600:26:3000:01:07
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)