ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 35. VIRU MARATON
30/01/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 12 (588 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond21km vaheaegO/Pos
11Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
01:59:4301:59:431
(1)
M1Male1Areal TeamVõrumaa01:01:061
2539Mart VšivtsevMart Všivtsev
#539 Male M
02:00:1302:00:132
(2)
M2Male2Kagu BiathlonValgamaa01:02:382
311Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#11 Male M
02:00:2502:00:253
(3)
M3Male3TEAM TTHarjumaa01:02:393
418Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#18 Male M
02:00:3802:00:384
(4)
M4Male4TreeningpartnerSaaremaa01:02:427
528Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#28 Male M
02:01:0302:01:035
(5)
M5Male5Karupesa TeamValgamaa01:02:4411
621Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#21 Female N40
02:01:3402:01:341
(1)
N401Female1CraftValgamaa01:02:4410
73Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 Male M
02:01:4002:01:406
(6)
M6Male6Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa01:02:416
837Rainer TokkoRainer Tokko
#37 Male M50
02:02:0602:02:061
(7)
M501Male7Koidu SuusaklubiHarjumaa01:02:428
94Taavi KaivTaavi Kaiv
#4 Male M
02:02:4602:02:467
(8)
M7Male8SuusasemudHarjumaa01:02:394
1036Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#36 Male M50
02:03:0502:03:052
(9)
M502Male9Areal TeamVõrumaa01:03:4315
1131Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#31 Male M40
02:04:0702:04:071
(10)
M401Male10Areal TeamVõrumaa01:03:4112
1229Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#29 Male M
02:04:2902:04:298
(11)
M8Male11CFCHarjumaa01:03:4214
1335Alar SavastverAlar Savastver
#35 Male M50
02:04:3702:04:373
(12)
M503Male12SuusasemudHarjumaa01:03:4618
1434Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#34 Male M50
02:05:3502:05:354
(13)
M504Male13CraftHarjumaa01:03:4213
157Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#7 Male M
02:06:2502:06:259
(14)
M9Male14NordwoodTartumaa01:02:405
1620Rait PalloRait Pallo
#20 Male M40
02:06:3502:06:352
(15)
M402Male15Areal TeamValgamaa01:05:2321
1713Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#13 Male M
02:07:2102:07:2110
(16)
M10Male16Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa01:03:4517
1840Madis VaikmaaMadis Vaikmaa
#40 Male M
02:08:0302:08:0311
(17)
M11Male17Lääne-Harju spordikeskusHarjumaa01:03:5720
195Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#5 Male M
02:08:0802:08:0812
(18)
M12Male18Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SETartumaa01:02:449
2041Tauno MölderTauno Mölder
#41 Male M
02:08:3002:08:3013
(19)
M13Male19Simuna SKVõrumaa01:05:2424
2115Aimer PeensaluAimer Peensalu
#15 Male M40
02:09:0502:09:053
(20)
M403Male20TEAM TTHarjumaa01:05:3127
228Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#8 Male M
02:09:2902:09:2914
(21)
M14Male21VELOPLUSHarjumaa01:03:4416
2327Arvi AntonArvi Anton
#27 Male M
02:09:2902:09:2915
(22)
M15Male22Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa01:05:2322
2444Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#44 Male M50
02:09:4702:09:475
(23)
M505Male23Areal TeamHarjumaa01:05:2625
2549Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#49 Male M
02:10:3702:10:3716
(24)
M16Male24Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa01:03:4819
2647Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#47 Male M40
02:10:4102:10:414
(25)
M404Male25V/H TeamHarjumaa01:07:0229
2726Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#26 Male M40
02:10:4302:10:435
(26)
M405Male26RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa01:07:0836
2860Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#60 Male M40
02:10:4502:10:456
(27)
M406Male27CyclonViljandimaa01:07:0735
2939Andreas KraasAndreas Kraas
#39 Male M40
02:11:0302:11:037
(28)
M407Male28Spordipood Duncan.eeTartumaa01:07:0533
3099Eveli SaueEveli Saue
#99 Female N
02:11:2602:11:261
(2)
N1Female2Sk Biathlon Tartumaa01:07:4838
3172Raiko RaagRaiko Raag
#72 Male M
02:11:3602:11:3617
(29)
M17Male29Team HoReCa ServiceValgamaa01:07:5342
3222Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#22 Female N
02:11:4002:11:402
(3)
N2Female3Võru suusaklubiVõrumaa01:07:0431
3350Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#50 Male M50
02:11:4102:11:416
(30)
M506Male30Eesti SportlaneHarjumaa01:07:0330
3458Erkki HummalErkki Hummal
#58 Male M40
02:11:4702:11:478
(31)
M408Male31SpartaHarjumaa01:07:5544
3556Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#56 Male M40
02:12:4102:12:419
(32)
M409Male32Areal TeamHarjumaa01:07:5341
3663Ain FjodorovAin Fjodorov
#63 Male M40
02:12:5602:12:5610
(33)
M4010Male33SeiklushuntValgamaa01:07:5139
37151Tarmo NapaTarmo Napa
#151 Male M
02:13:2602:13:2618
(34)
M18Male34SuusahulludTartumaa01:09:5563
3810Allar SooAllar Soo
#10 Male M
02:13:3202:13:3219
(35)
M19Male35Areal TeamJõgevamaa01:07:0634
3932Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#32 Male M50
02:13:4202:13:427
(36)
M507Male36CraftLääne-Virumaa01:07:5543
4074Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#74 Male M50
02:13:5502:13:558
(37)
M508Male37RR SiplasedLääne-Virumaa01:07:5340
4148Kert KeskpaikKert Keskpaik
#48 Male M
02:14:0602:14:0620
(38)
M20Male38CraftHarjumaa01:08:1545
4219Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#19 Male M
02:14:1402:14:1421
(39)
M21Male39ÕhuvägiHarjumaa01:05:4128
4317Tanel LevkoiTanel Levkoi
#17 Male M
02:14:3802:14:3822
(40)
M22Male40Team Enervit EstoniaHarjumaa01:09:4854
44124Talis NurkTalis Nurk
#124 Male M
02:14:4202:14:4223
(41)
M23Male41OÜ Talis Nurk EhitusTartumaa01:09:5259
4533Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#33 Male M
02:14:5802:14:5824
(42)
M24Male42Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa01:05:2726
4659Indrek ValgeIndrek Valge
#59 Male M
02:15:0302:15:0325
(43)
M25Male43Tartumaa01:09:4955
4725Heleri KivilHeleri Kivil
#25 Female N40
02:15:0502:15:052
(4)
N402Female4Areal TeamTartumaa01:09:4651
4864Mikko MaierMikko Maier
#64 Male M
02:15:1202:15:1226
(44)
M26Male44Tartumaa01:09:4753
4997Reeda Tuula-FjodorovReeda Tuula-Fjodorov
#97 Female N40
02:15:3802:15:383
(5)
N403Female5SeiklushuntHarjumaa01:09:4752
50165Allan-Peeter JaaskaAllan-Peeter Jaaska
#165 Male M50
02:15:3802:15:389
(45)
M509Male45Prorunner SKHarjumaa01:09:5056
Page 1 of 12 (588 items)