ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 35. VIRU MARATON
30/01/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 12 (588 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond21km vaheaegO/Pos
340Hillar KaevalHillar Kaeval
#340 Male M60
DNFDNFM60Male-Jõgevamaa02:40:07
87435Raido MittRaido Mitt
#435 Male M
02:23:1602:23:1635
(79)
M35Male79#headinimesedHarjumaa01:19:07149
114491Rain SeepõldRain Seepõld
#491 Male M
02:27:3402:27:3447
(106)
M47Male106#headinimesedHarjumaa01:16:17130
338Aivar KuusmikAivar Kuusmik
#338 Male M50
DNFDNFM50Male11200972Harjumaa02:03:00
306492Hardi HeinsarHardi Heinsar
#492 Male M40
02:59:2202:59:2285
(281)
M4085Male2812. jalaväebrigaadValgamaa01:30:11295
225298Ulf RosenUlf Rosen
#298 Male M50
02:45:4802:45:4852
(213)
M5052Male21321 CC triHarjumaa01:24:53235
316493Margus NõmmMargus Nõmm
#493 Male M50
03:00:1603:00:1678
(290)
M5078Male29021ccHarjumaa01:36:34368
198542Villu KlesmannVillu Klesmann
#542 Male M50
02:40:4702:40:4746
(186)
M5046Male18621CC TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:24:45232
194196Andris DainisAndris Dainis
#196 Male M70
02:39:5602:39:561
(183)
M701Male1835A-Valka/LVValka01:22:32196
309179Ainars MazursAinars Mazurs
#179 Male M50
02:59:3702:59:3776
(283)
M5076Male2835A-Valka/LVValka01:26:39261
173580Olev OrgOlev Org
#580 Male M50
02:37:2002:37:2040
(164)
M5040Male164A Karuse ASValgamaa01:20:38182
490526Indrek SaareperaIndrek Saarepera
#526 Male M50
03:38:0203:38:02122
(447)
M50122Male447AB Visuaal OÜHarjumaa01:52:21493
256184Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#184 Female N
02:50:0402:50:049
(18)
N9Female18adduco kolimisteenusedHarjumaa01:25:57244
185Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#185 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleadduco kolimisteenusedHarjumaa
398Indrek LilloIndrek Lillo
#398 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleAdvokaadibüroo Lillo & PartneridHarjumaa01:45:36
266178Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#178 Female N40
02:51:5502:51:557
(19)
N407Female19Aegviidu SKHarjumaa01:25:55243
147188Aigar OjaotsAigar Ojaots
#188 Male M40
02:33:4502:33:4540
(139)
M4040Male139Aigar OjaotsHarjumaa01:19:20157
280374Mikk RajaverMikk Rajaver
#374 Male M
02:54:1102:54:1198
(259)
M98Male259AlpiexpressHarjumaa01:26:00245
107157Priit RoodenPriit Rooden
#157 Male M40
02:26:4402:26:4426
(99)
M4026Male99Alpiklubi FirnTartumaa01:14:3298
288141Kaupo KaljumetsKaupo Kaljumets
#141 Male M
02:55:4702:55:47101
(265)
M101Male265Alumoto MTÜRaplamaa01:22:26195
5416Allain-Marco AntonAllain-Marco Anton
#16 Male M20
02:17:0502:17:051
(49)
M201Male49Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-Virumaa01:05:2423
238285Liisa SädeLiisa Säde
#285 Female N
02:47:5002:47:508
(15)
N8Female15Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-Virumaa01:27:05264
424432Ando KangurAndo Kangur
#432 Male M40
03:20:0503:20:05124
(385)
M40124Male385Alutaguse suusaklubiHarjumaa01:43:31439
312277Marti LepikMarti Lepik
#277 Male M40
03:00:0003:00:0088
(286)
M4088Male286Ambla SKJärvamaa01:28:47274
414258Jaanus KeerbergJaanus Keerberg
#258 Male M50
03:18:0303:18:0399
(376)
M5099Male376Ambla SKJärvamaa01:41:27424
491610Andres SeepõldAndres Seepõld
#610 Male M50
03:38:0403:38:04123
(448)
M50123Male448AndySportLääne-Virumaa01:45:17453
361253Vjatšeslav UmrihhinVjatšeslav Umrihhin
#253 Male M50
03:08:0703:08:0788
(333)
M5088Male333AquaphorIda-Virumaa01:31:36315
11Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
01:59:4301:59:431
(1)
M1Male1Areal TeamVõrumaa01:01:061
1036Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#36 Male M50
02:03:0502:03:052
(9)
M502Male9Areal TeamVõrumaa01:03:4315
1131Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#31 Male M40
02:04:0702:04:071
(10)
M401Male10Areal TeamVõrumaa01:03:4112
1620Rait PalloRait Pallo
#20 Male M40
02:06:3502:06:352
(15)
M402Male15Areal TeamValgamaa01:05:2321
2444Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#44 Male M50
02:09:4702:09:475
(23)
M505Male23Areal TeamHarjumaa01:05:2625
3556Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#56 Male M40
02:12:4102:12:419
(32)
M409Male32Areal TeamHarjumaa01:07:5341
3810Allar SooAllar Soo
#10 Male M
02:13:3202:13:3219
(35)
M19Male35Areal TeamJõgevamaa01:07:0634
4725Heleri KivilHeleri Kivil
#25 Female N40
02:15:0502:15:052
(4)
N402Female4Areal TeamTartumaa01:09:4651
142579Kristen SooKristen Soo
#579 Male M
02:32:5402:32:5454
(134)
M54Male134Areal TeamHarjumaa01:17:26136
515Taavi TellTaavi Tell
#515 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleAreal TeamHarjumaa
355606Joel JuhansonJoel Juhanson
#606 Male M
03:06:5303:06:53120
(327)
M120Male327Arigato SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:36:53371
158Toomas UibolehtToomas Uiboleht
#158 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleASSA ABLOYHarjumaa
289153Siim OjaverSiim Ojaver
#153 Male M
02:55:5602:55:56102
(266)
M102Male266Astro BalticsHarjumaa01:31:30312
238Jaanus GrigorovitšJaanus Grigorovitš
#238 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleBaltyrePõlvamaa01:28:44
279286Urmas VoitkaUrmas Voitka
#286 Male M50
02:54:0602:54:0666
(258)
M5066Male258Barrus ASVõrumaa01:29:22284
571Jaanus JamnesJaanus Jamnes
#571 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleBIORACER & KWAREMONTHarjumaa
343545Valde ViidingValde Viiding
#545 Male M40
03:04:5803:04:5895
(315)
M4095Male315Black Team EstoniaHarjumaa01:35:32357
292566Andres KertAndres Kert
#566 Male M
02:56:0502:56:05103
(269)
M103Male269BMFLääne-Virumaa01:29:12279
320495Marek TomingasMarek Tomingas
#495 Male M40
03:00:3003:00:3090
(293)
M4090Male293Bornit Baltic OÜHarjumaa01:34:04349
263560Ergo JairErgo Jair
#560 Male M40
02:51:2202:51:2278
(245)
M4078Male245CC Rota MobilisHarjumaa01:30:44303
1229Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#29 Male M
02:04:2902:04:298
(11)
M8Male11CFCHarjumaa01:03:4214
76123Alar NigulAlar Nigul
#123 Male M50
02:21:4202:21:4216
(68)
M5016Male68CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:11:2371
122Sven KautlenbachSven Kautlenbach
#122 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleCGI EestiValgamaa01:26:38
Page 1 of 12 (588 items)