ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 22. Tamsalu-Neeruti Maraton
06/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 12 (565 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond21 km vaheaeg
515431Marek AinsamMarek Ainsam
#431 Male M40
03:37:3003:37:30165
(471)
M40165Male471-Harjumaa01:39:30
559430Hillar KaevalHillar Kaeval
#430 Male M60
04:44:5704:44:5725
(506)
M6025Male506-Jõgevamaa02:02:59
60124Raido MittRaido Mitt
#124 Male M
02:18:0502:18:0528
(55)
M28Male55#HeadInimesedHarjumaa01:05:26
75155Rain SeepõldRain Seepõld
#155 Male M
02:22:3402:22:3433
(68)
M33Male68#HeadInimesedHarjumaa01:06:16
492567Hado AlapertHado Alapert
#567 Male M
03:28:3603:28:36138
(450)
M138Male450@MudEstLääne-Virumaa01:35:56
547447Kristjan SaarKristjan Saar
#447 Male M40
04:07:2204:07:22177
(495)
M40177Male49521. CC triatloniklubiHarjumaa01:46:47
280321Margus NõmmMargus Nõmm
#321 Male M50
02:50:4502:50:4567
(261)
M5067Male26121CC Harjumaa01:19:34
123141Taivo OleskTaivo Olesk
#141 Male M
02:29:4202:29:4243
(113)
M43Male11321CC TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:08:55
140230Villu KlesmannVillu Klesmann
#230 Male M50
02:30:3702:30:3732
(128)
M5032Male12821CC TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:09:40
215215Olev OrgOlev Org
#215 Male M50
02:39:4402:39:4450
(199)
M5050Male199A Karuse ASValgamaa01:14:13
244217Andris DainisAndris Dainis
#217 Male M70
02:43:5702:43:572
(225)
M702Male225A Karuse ASValka01:14:24
506191Ainars MazursAinars Mazurs
#191 Male M50
03:31:3503:31:35120
(463)
M50120Male463A Karuse ASValka01:35:39
200461Dag KivilaDag Kivila
#461 Male M50
02:38:4902:38:4944
(185)
M5044Male185A2K SpordiklubiPärnumaa01:14:09
283561Tair AntonTair Anton
#561 Male M40
02:51:1302:51:1390
(264)
M4090Male264A2K SpordiklubiPärnumaa01:14:48
313357Priit PõderPriit Põder
#357 Male M50
02:54:5102:54:5175
(294)
M5075Male294A2K SpordiklubiPärnumaa01:21:04
329267Jaak KannisteJaak Kanniste
#267 Male M60
02:56:1902:56:199
(309)
M609Male309A2K SpordiklubiPärnumaa01:21:14
354343Merje LuikMerje Luik
#343 Female N50
03:01:1203:01:123
(24)
N503Female24A2K SpordiklubiPärnumaa01:22:20
204200Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#200 Male M
02:39:1002:39:1070
(189)
M70Male189Adduco kolimisteenusedHarjumaa01:13:07
450450Indrek LilloIndrek Lillo
#450 Male M40
03:19:0303:19:03141
(411)
M40141Male411Advokaadibüroo Lillo & PartneridHarjumaa01:33:54
330189Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#189 Female N40
02:56:2202:56:227
(21)
N407Female21Aegviidu skHarjumaa01:21:24
24566Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#566 Male M20
02:11:5202:11:521
(23)
M201Male23Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:58:31
30565Allain-Marco AntonAllain-Marco Anton
#565 Male M20
02:12:2902:12:293
(29)
M203Male29Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa01:01:16
318396Ando KangurAndo Kangur
#396 Male M40
02:55:1702:55:17103
(299)
M40103Male299Alutaguse SuusaklubiHarjumaa01:20:26
198151Vello LillipuuVello Lillipuu
#151 Male M50
02:37:5102:37:5142
(183)
M5042Male183Anu JooksutrennidJärvamaa01:07:31
321552Priit KuusklaPriit Kuuskla
#552 Male M
02:55:3002:55:30101
(302)
M101Male302ÄpudLääne-Virumaa01:22:24
10181Sergei JurlovSergei Jurlov
#81 Male M50
02:25:2402:25:2420
(92)
M5020Male92AquaphorIda-Virumaa01:06:22
11Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
02:04:5802:04:581
(1)
M1Male1Areal TeamVõrumaa00:58:31
1516Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#16 Male M40
02:09:2302:09:231
(15)
M401Male15Areal TeamVõrumaa00:58:34
2028Rait PalloRait Pallo
#28 Male M40
02:10:1602:10:163
(19)
M403Male19Areal TeamValgamaa01:00:26
2915Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#15 Male M50
02:12:1702:12:174
(28)
M504Male28Areal TeamVõrumaa01:00:29
3614Allar SooAllar Soo
#14 Male M
02:13:2402:13:2420
(34)
M20Male34Areal TeamJõgevamaa01:01:10
4952Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#52 Male M40
02:15:5502:15:5510
(44)
M4010Male44Areal TeamHarjumaa01:02:29
8724Heleri KivilHeleri Kivil
#24 Female N40
02:24:2602:24:263
(8)
N403Female8Areal TeamTartumaa01:06:17
247178Kristen SooKristen Soo
#178 Male M
02:44:1502:44:1579
(228)
M79Male228Areal TeamHarjumaa01:07:28
366210Taavi TellTaavi Tell
#210 Male M50
03:03:1803:03:1888
(339)
M5088Male339Areal TeamHarjumaa01:20:11
548536Indrek RändIndrek Ränd
#536 Male M50
04:07:3204:07:32127
(496)
M50127Male496Areal TeamHarjumaa01:51:14
195262Jaanus GrigorovitsJaanus Grigorovits
#262 Male M40
02:36:5502:36:5558
(180)
M4058Male180BaltyrePõlvamaa01:12:58
229248Raigo RehepappRaigo Rehepapp
#248 Male M40
02:42:3302:42:3371
(212)
M4071Male212Bennet puit oüHarjumaa01:15:44
161193Indrek MüürsepIndrek Müürsep
#193 Male M
02:34:1302:34:1355
(148)
M55Male148BGMLääne-Virumaa01:10:54
119532Janek LeerJanek Leer
#532 Male M40
02:29:2102:29:2133
(109)
M4033Male109Cc Rota MobilisHarjumaa01:08:12
251280Ergo JairErgo Jair
#280 Male M40
02:44:5302:44:5377
(232)
M4077Male232Cc Rota MobilisHarjumaa01:16:24
1418Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#18 Male M
02:09:1902:09:1912
(14)
M12Male14CFCHarjumaa00:58:48
380542Andres AusAndres Aus
#542 Male M40
03:05:5703:05:57122
(352)
M40122Male352CFCTartumaa01:26:30
278453Erkki LuukErkki Luuk
#453 Male M50
02:50:3602:50:3666
(259)
M5066Male259CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:20:24
464356Kaido HanikatKaido Hanikat
#356 Male M50
03:22:0103:22:01114
(424)
M50114Male424CONVISOHarjumaa01:33:38
38Bert TippiBert Tippi
#8 Male M
02:05:0402:05:043
(3)
M3Male3CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:28
810Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#10 Male M50
02:05:3802:05:381
(8)
M501Male8CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:32
1129Kaspar VaherKaspar Vaher
#29 Male M
02:06:3202:06:3210
(11)
M10Male11CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:28
1227Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#27 Male M50
02:06:3402:06:342
(12)
M502Male12CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:29
1621Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#21 Female N40
02:09:2402:09:241
(1)
N401Female1CRAFTValgamaa00:58:40
Page 1 of 12 (565 items)