ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 22. Tamsalu-Neeruti Maraton
06/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 12 (565 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond21 km vaheaeg
11Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
02:04:5802:04:581
(1)
M1Male1Areal TeamVõrumaa00:58:31
62Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#2 Male M
02:05:2202:05:226
(6)
M6Male6Team TTHarjumaa00:58:28
73Taavi KaivTaavi Kaiv
#3 Male M
02:05:3302:05:337
(7)
M7Male7SuusasemudHarjumaa00:58:32
94Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#4 Male M
02:05:5802:05:588
(9)
M8Male9TreeningpartnerSaaremaa00:58:27
55Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#5 Male M
02:05:1202:05:125
(5)
M5Male5Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SETartumaa00:58:27
26Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#6 Male M
02:05:0402:05:042
(2)
M2Male2Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:58:25
107Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#7 Male M
02:06:0502:06:059
(10)
M9Male10Karupesa TeamValgamaa00:58:32
38Bert TippiBert Tippi
#8 Male M
02:05:0402:05:043
(3)
M3Male3CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:28
810Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#10 Male M50
02:05:3802:05:381
(8)
M501Male8CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:32
1312Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#12 Male M
02:08:2902:08:2911
(13)
M11Male13VeloplusHarjumaa00:58:32
4713Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#13 Male M40
02:15:4702:15:479
(43)
M409Male43Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa01:02:34
3614Allar SooAllar Soo
#14 Male M
02:13:2402:13:2420
(34)
M20Male34Areal TeamJõgevamaa01:01:10
2915Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#15 Male M50
02:12:1702:12:174
(28)
M504Male28Areal TeamVõrumaa01:00:29
1516Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#16 Male M40
02:09:2302:09:231
(15)
M401Male15Areal TeamVõrumaa00:58:34
1418Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#18 Male M
02:09:1902:09:1912
(14)
M12Male14CFCHarjumaa00:58:48
2819Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#19 Male M
02:12:0902:12:0918
(27)
M18Male27SuusasemudHarjumaa01:01:27
2520Alar SavastverAlar Savastver
#20 Male M50
02:11:5702:11:573
(24)
M503Male24SuusasemudHarjumaa00:58:54
1621Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#21 Female N40
02:09:2402:09:241
(1)
N401Female1CRAFTValgamaa00:58:40
6722Eveli SaueEveli Saue
#22 Female N
02:20:2002:20:205
(6)
N5Female6SK BiathlonTartumaa01:04:02
3123Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#23 Female N
02:12:3702:12:371
(2)
N1Female2Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa01:01:22
8724Heleri KivilHeleri Kivil
#24 Female N40
02:24:2602:24:263
(8)
N403Female8Areal TeamTartumaa01:06:17
6925Reeda Tuula-FjodorovReeda Tuula-Fjodorov
#25 Female N40
02:20:5602:20:562
(7)
N402Female7SeiklushuntHarjumaa01:04:22
3326Aimer PeensaluAimer Peensalu
#26 Male M40
02:12:5802:12:585
(31)
M405Male31Team TTHarjumaa01:00:57
1227Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#27 Male M50
02:06:3402:06:342
(12)
M502Male12CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:29
2028Rait PalloRait Pallo
#28 Male M40
02:10:1602:10:163
(19)
M403Male19Areal TeamValgamaa01:00:26
1129Kaspar VaherKaspar Vaher
#29 Male M
02:06:3202:06:3210
(11)
M10Male11CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:28
4430Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#30 Male M40
02:15:3302:15:338
(41)
M408Male41RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa01:01:58
2331Arvi AntonArvi Anton
#31 Male M
02:11:4602:11:4616
(22)
M16Male22Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:59:24
1733Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#33 Male M
02:09:2902:09:2913
(16)
M13Male16Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:58:43
9734Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#34 Male M50
02:24:5402:24:5418
(88)
M5018Male88CRAFTLääne-Virumaa01:08:41
1936Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#36 Male M
02:10:1402:10:1414
(18)
M14Male18Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa01:00:25
1837Risto RammulRisto Rammul
#37 Male M40
02:09:4602:09:462
(17)
M402Male17LosToros/FastbikeHarjumaa00:58:34
6438Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#38 Male M40
02:20:0602:20:0614
(59)
M4014Male59V/H TeamHarjumaa01:02:29
5539Indrek VaitIndrek Vait
#39 Male M40
02:16:5102:16:5111
(50)
M4011Male50My fitnessHarjumaa01:02:24
3540Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#40 Male M40
02:13:0102:13:016
(33)
M406Male33CyclonViljandimaa01:01:25
20941Raimo SallaRaimo Salla
#41 Male M
02:39:3902:39:3972
(193)
M72Male193Türi Ohvitseride MajaJärvamaa01:02:28
5642Hanno PriksHanno Priks
#42 Male M50
02:17:0102:17:019
(51)
M509Male51VAK StaierValgamaa01:02:32
6344Kert KeskpaikKert Keskpaik
#44 Male M
02:19:5602:19:5631
(58)
M31Male58CRAFTHarjumaa01:01:15
2145Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#45 Male M
02:10:4102:10:4115
(20)
M15Male20Kuningamäe SpordiklubiJõgevamaa00:58:30
3246Tanel VeskiTanel Veski
#46 Male M
02:12:4502:12:4519
(30)
M19Male30Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa01:01:19
7047Kaido PesorKaido Pesor
#47 Male M50
02:21:1302:21:1312
(63)
M5012Male63Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMORaplamaa01:03:13
3748Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#48 Male M50
02:13:2402:13:245
(35)
M505Male35Eesti SportlaneHarjumaa01:01:20
7150Erkki HummalErkki Hummal
#50 Male M40
02:21:3102:21:3117
(64)
M4017Male64SpartaHarjumaa01:04:09
7951Marek MägiMarek Mägi
#51 Male M40
02:22:5502:22:5520
(72)
M4020Male72Team HoReCa ServiceSaaremaa01:03:17
4952Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#52 Male M40
02:15:5502:15:5510
(44)
M4010Male44Areal TeamHarjumaa01:02:29
8253Taavi RaudsaarTaavi Raudsaar
#53 Male M
02:23:5602:23:5636
(75)
M36Male75Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:06:13
4054Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#54 Male M40
02:15:2602:15:267
(38)
M407Male38Võru BiathlonVõrumaa01:02:36
55Priit KajariPriit Kajari
#55 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleSpartaHarjumaa
6256Tarmo NapaTarmo Napa
#56 Male M
02:19:2902:19:2930
(57)
M30Male57SuusahulludTartumaa01:02:27
8057Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#57 Male M50
02:23:3102:23:3114
(73)
M5014Male73RR SiplasedLääne-Virumaa01:02:56
Page 1 of 12 (565 items)