ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 22. Tamsalu-Neeruti Maraton
06/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 12 (565 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond21 km vaheaeg
11Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
02:04:5802:04:581
(1)
M1Male1Areal TeamVõrumaa00:58:31
38Bert TippiBert Tippi
#8 Male M
02:05:0402:05:043
(3)
M3Male3CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:28
26Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#6 Male M
02:05:0402:05:042
(2)
M2Male2Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:58:25
496Alvar RattAlvar Ratt
#96 Male M
02:05:0602:05:064
(4)
M4Male4Tartumaa00:58:31
55Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#5 Male M
02:05:1202:05:125
(5)
M5Male5Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SETartumaa00:58:27
62Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#2 Male M
02:05:2202:05:226
(6)
M6Male6Team TTHarjumaa00:58:28
73Taavi KaivTaavi Kaiv
#3 Male M
02:05:3302:05:337
(7)
M7Male7SuusasemudHarjumaa00:58:32
810Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#10 Male M50
02:05:3802:05:381
(8)
M501Male8CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:32
94Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#4 Male M
02:05:5802:05:588
(9)
M8Male9TreeningpartnerSaaremaa00:58:27
107Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#7 Male M
02:06:0502:06:059
(10)
M9Male10Karupesa TeamValgamaa00:58:32
1129Kaspar VaherKaspar Vaher
#29 Male M
02:06:3202:06:3210
(11)
M10Male11CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:28
1227Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#27 Male M50
02:06:3402:06:342
(12)
M502Male12CRAFTHarjumaa00:58:29
1312Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#12 Male M
02:08:2902:08:2911
(13)
M11Male13VeloplusHarjumaa00:58:32
1418Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#18 Male M
02:09:1902:09:1912
(14)
M12Male14CFCHarjumaa00:58:48
1516Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#16 Male M40
02:09:2302:09:231
(15)
M401Male15Areal TeamVõrumaa00:58:34
1621Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#21 Female N40
02:09:2402:09:241
(1)
N401Female1CRAFTValgamaa00:58:40
1733Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#33 Male M
02:09:2902:09:2913
(16)
M13Male16Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:58:43
1837Risto RammulRisto Rammul
#37 Male M40
02:09:4602:09:462
(17)
M402Male17LosToros/FastbikeHarjumaa00:58:34
1936Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#36 Male M
02:10:1402:10:1414
(18)
M14Male18Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa01:00:25
2028Rait PalloRait Pallo
#28 Male M40
02:10:1602:10:163
(19)
M403Male19Areal TeamValgamaa01:00:26
2145Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#45 Male M
02:10:4102:10:4115
(20)
M15Male20Kuningamäe SpordiklubiJõgevamaa00:58:30
2299Argo RohtmetsArgo Rohtmets
#99 Male M40
02:11:0702:11:074
(21)
M404Male21RattabaasLääne-Virumaa01:00:27
2331Arvi AntonArvi Anton
#31 Male M
02:11:4602:11:4616
(22)
M16Male22Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:59:24
24566Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#566 Male M20
02:11:5202:11:521
(23)
M201Male23Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:58:31
2520Alar SavastverAlar Savastver
#20 Male M50
02:11:5702:11:573
(24)
M503Male24SuusasemudHarjumaa00:58:54
2692Andreas TobrelutsAndreas Tobreluts
#92 Male M
02:12:0202:12:0217
(25)
M17Male25Elva SuusaklubiTartumaa01:01:21
2788Aron OttAron Ott
#88 Male M20
02:12:0702:12:072
(26)
M202Male26RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa01:01:10
2819Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#19 Male M
02:12:0902:12:0918
(27)
M18Male27SuusasemudHarjumaa01:01:27
2915Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#15 Male M50
02:12:1702:12:174
(28)
M504Male28Areal TeamVõrumaa01:00:29
30565Allain-Marco AntonAllain-Marco Anton
#565 Male M20
02:12:2902:12:293
(29)
M203Male29Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa01:01:16
3123Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#23 Female N
02:12:3702:12:371
(2)
N1Female2Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa01:01:22
3246Tanel VeskiTanel Veski
#46 Male M
02:12:4502:12:4519
(30)
M19Male30Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa01:01:19
3326Aimer PeensaluAimer Peensalu
#26 Male M40
02:12:5802:12:585
(31)
M405Male31Team TTHarjumaa01:00:57
34150Kevin GrihinKevin Grihin
#150 Male M20
02:13:0002:13:004
(32)
M204Male32MTÜ Karupesa TeamVõrumaa01:02:23
3540Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#40 Male M40
02:13:0102:13:016
(33)
M406Male33CyclonViljandimaa01:01:25
3748Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#48 Male M50
02:13:2402:13:245
(35)
M505Male35Eesti SportlaneHarjumaa01:01:20
3614Allar SooAllar Soo
#14 Male M
02:13:2402:13:2420
(34)
M20Male34Areal TeamJõgevamaa01:01:10
3878Karel LõhmusKarel Lõhmus
#78 Male M
02:15:1002:15:1021
(36)
M21Male36X-FlyHarjumaa01:02:23
3982Arvo SalaArvo Sala
#82 Male M50
02:15:2602:15:266
(37)
M506Male37Eesti Energia SpordiklubiIda-Virumaa01:02:28
4054Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#54 Male M40
02:15:2602:15:267
(38)
M407Male38Võru BiathlonVõrumaa01:02:36
4172Kaija VahtraKaija Vahtra
#72 Female N
02:15:2702:15:272
(3)
N2Female3Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa01:02:33
4280Alar ErvinAlar Ervin
#80 Male M
02:15:2902:15:2922
(39)
M22Male39Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:02:29
43498Matt RammoMatt Rammo
#498 Male M
02:15:3002:15:3023
(40)
M23Male40Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:03:44
4430Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#30 Male M40
02:15:3302:15:338
(41)
M408Male41RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa01:01:58
45156Teiloora OjasteTeiloora Ojaste
#156 Female N
02:15:3502:15:353
(4)
N3Female4Karupesa TeamValgamaa01:03:01
4698Hans-Kristen RootaluHans-Kristen Rootalu
#98 Male M
02:15:4202:15:4224
(42)
M24Male42SK BiathlonHarjumaa00:58:40
4713Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#13 Male M40
02:15:4702:15:479
(43)
M409Male43Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa01:02:34
4877Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#77 Female N
02:15:5402:15:544
(5)
N4Female5Team Nordic Jobs WorldwideHarjumaa01:02:37
4952Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#52 Male M40
02:15:5502:15:5510
(44)
M4010Male44Areal TeamHarjumaa01:02:29
50101Gert NoormetsGert Noormets
#101 Male M
02:15:5702:15:5725
(45)
M25Male45Harjumaa01:02:31
Page 1 of 12 (565 items)