ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 22. ALUTAGUSE MARATON
13/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 11 (534 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond10,4 kmO/Pos31,4 kmO/Pos
22Taavi KaivTaavi Kaiv
#2 Male M
02:01:3802:01:382
(2)
M2Male2SuusasemudHarjumaa00:28:15101:28:162
16Mart Kevin PõllusteMart Kevin Põlluste
#6 Male M
02:00:2002:00:201
(1)
M1Male1Team Nordic Jobs WorldwideTartumaa00:28:16201:28:151
510Morten SaethaMorten Saetha
#10 Male M
02:03:0802:03:085
(5)
M5Male5Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:28:59301:29:053
33Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 Male M
02:02:5202:02:523
(3)
M3Male3Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:28:59401:29:065
45Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#5 Male M
02:03:0302:03:034
(4)
M4Male4NordwoodTartumaa00:28:59501:29:064
715Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#15 Male M
02:05:3702:05:377
(7)
M7Male7SuusasemudHarjumaa00:29:48601:31:517
630Mihhail LukertšenkoMihhail Lukertšenko
#30 Male M
02:05:1002:05:106
(6)
M6Male6SwixHarjumaa00:29:48701:31:5210
98Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#8 Male M
02:05:5702:05:578
(9)
M8Male9TreeningpartnerSaaremaa00:29:49801:31:516
1040Jürgen KukkJürgen Kukk
#40 Male M
02:06:1502:06:159
(10)
M9Male10Team Nordic Jobs WorldwideTartumaa00:29:50901:31:529
141Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
02:07:2102:07:2111
(14)
M11Male14Areal TeamVõrumaa00:29:531001:31:5914
1347Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#47 Male M20
02:07:1202:07:122
(13)
M202Male13Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:29:531101:31:528
1744Madis VaikmaaMadis Vaikmaa
#44 Male M
02:08:1602:08:1613
(17)
M13Male17Lääne-Harju spordikeskusHarjumaa00:29:531201:31:5913
1516Ilmar UdamIlmar Udam
#16 Male M40
02:07:3002:07:302
(15)
M402Male15RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:29:531301:32:0216
1133Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#33 Male M40
02:06:5702:06:571
(11)
M401Male11SuusasemudHarjumaa00:29:531401:31:5411
2023Kristjan TattarKristjan Tattar
#23 Male M
02:09:3302:09:3315
(20)
M15Male20Järvamaa00:29:561501:32:4420
169Alvar RattAlvar Ratt
#9 Male M
02:07:4602:07:4612
(16)
M12Male16Tartumaa00:29:591601:32:2717
1221Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#21 Male M
02:06:5802:06:5810
(12)
M10Male12Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:30:041701:31:5612
2117Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#17 Male M40
02:09:3502:09:353
(21)
M403Male21Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa00:30:191801:32:4622
3050Ragnar KrauvärkRagnar Krauvärk
#50 Male M20
02:13:0302:13:034
(29)
M204Male29Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:30:291901:33:5723
4446Tauno MölderTauno Mölder
#46 Male M
02:15:4202:15:4225
(43)
M25Male43Simuna SKVõrumaa00:30:392001:35:1931
1913Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#13 Male M50
02:09:2702:09:271
(19)
M501Male19CraftHarjumaa00:30:402101:32:4319
2312Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#12 Male M
02:10:4302:10:4316
(23)
M16Male23Karupesa TeamValgamaa00:30:402201:35:1025
1845Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#45 Male M
02:08:3202:08:3214
(18)
M14Male18Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:30:432301:32:2818
854Aron OttAron Ott
#54 Male M20
02:05:5302:05:531
(8)
M201Male8RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:30:432401:32:0115
2224Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#24 Male M50
02:09:3602:09:362
(22)
M502Male22CraftHarjumaa00:30:432501:32:4521
35496Tauri KaasikTauri Kaasik
#496 Male M20
02:14:5202:14:525
(34)
M205Male34CFC SpordiklubiJõgevamaa00:30:462601:34:4224
3843Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#43 Male M
02:15:0202:15:0224
(37)
M24Male37Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:30:492701:37:3242
5311Allar SooAllar Soo
#11 Male M
02:17:4102:17:4129
(52)
M29Male52Areal TeamJõgevamaa00:30:522801:37:4343
47100Janno NõmmJanno Nõmm
#100 Male M40
02:16:3302:16:3312
(46)
M4012Male46Team HoReCa ServicePärnumaa00:31:322901:36:1639
3742Arvi AntonArvi Anton
#42 Male M
02:15:0202:15:0223
(36)
M23Male36Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:31:323001:37:0941
3157Kalev KaldaKalev Kalda
#57 Male M
02:13:0402:13:0419
(30)
M19Male30SuusasemudVõrumaa00:31:343101:36:0938
2514Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#14 Female N40
02:10:4902:10:491
(1)
N401Female1CraftValgamaa00:31:343201:35:1428
2431Rait PalloRait Pallo
#31 Male M40
02:10:4502:10:454
(24)
M404Male24Areal TeamValgamaa00:31:343301:35:1630
3439Rasmus PindRasmus Pind
#39 Male M
02:14:2602:14:2622
(33)
M22Male33Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa00:31:343401:36:1740
3364Kevo KärpKevo Kärp
#64 Male M
02:13:4502:13:4521
(32)
M21Male32Viljandimaa00:31:353501:35:3732
6241Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#41 Male M40
02:19:1102:19:1116
(61)
M4016Male61RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:31:373601:37:4344
3259Karl LaasikKarl Laasik
#59 Male M
02:13:4002:13:4020
(31)
M20Male31Alutaguse SuusaklubiValgamaa00:31:373701:35:3834
4351Raio PiirojaRaio Piiroja
#51 Male M40
02:15:3402:15:3410
(42)
M4010Male42Team HoReCa ServicePärnumaa00:31:413801:36:0537
2735Allain-Marco AntonAllain-Marco Anton
#35 Male M20
02:12:0202:12:023
(26)
M203Male26Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:32:023901:35:1429
5193Mikk JakobsonMikk Jakobson
#93 Male M
02:17:2302:17:2328
(50)
M28Male50Pärnumaa00:32:114001:38:2049
2875Tanel SaamereTanel Saamere
#75 Male M50
02:12:2302:12:233
(27)
M503Male27hawaiiHarjumaa00:32:154101:35:1326
26162Annes VälkAnnes Välk
#162 Male M
02:11:1502:11:1517
(25)
M17Male25SuusahulludTartumaa00:32:154201:35:1327
2969Taavi RaudsaarTaavi Raudsaar
#69 Male M
02:12:5002:12:5018
(28)
M18Male28Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa00:32:184301:35:3733
3668Ain FjodorovAin Fjodorov
#68 Male M40
02:14:5502:14:555
(35)
M405Male35SeiklushuntValgamaa00:32:184401:35:5235
6449Marek MägiMarek Mägi
#49 Male M40
02:20:4302:20:4317
(63)
M4017Male63Team HoReCa ServiceSaaremaa00:32:184501:40:0062
3971Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#71 Male M40
02:15:0802:15:086
(38)
M406Male38Võru BiathlonVõrumaa00:32:214601:36:0036
5261Kaido PesorKaido Pesor
#61 Male M50
02:17:3202:17:326
(51)
M506Male51Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMoRaplamaa00:32:214701:38:2650
6996Marek AntoniakMarek Antoniak
#96 Male M50
02:21:1402:21:1411
(66)
M5011Male66Harjumaa00:32:254801:40:0061
4818Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#18 Male M50
02:16:4202:16:424
(47)
M504Male47Areal TeamVõrumaa00:32:254901:38:2951
4053Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#53 Male M40
02:15:1102:15:117
(39)
M407Male39V/H TeamHarjumaa00:32:315001:37:5746
Page 1 of 11 (534 items)