ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 23. TALLINNA SUUSAMARATON
27/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vaheaeg
440391Marek AinsamMarek Ainsam
#391 Male M40
02:57:5802:57:58112
(400)
M40112Male400-Harjumaa01:24:02
447454Tanel KaareTanel Kaare
#454 Male M40
03:02:1303:02:13115
(406)
M40115Male406-Harjumaa01:26:28
241243Hardi HeinsarHardi Heinsar
#243 Male M40
02:20:3802:20:3860
(226)
M4060Male2262. jalaväebrigaadValgamaa01:07:15
280293Priit PõderPriit Põder
#293 Male M50
02:26:0302:26:0362
(262)
M5062Male262A2K SpordiklubiPärnumaa01:11:46
330317Merje LuikMerje Luik
#317 Female N50
02:32:4402:32:443
(23)
N503Female23A2K SpordiklubiPärnumaa01:13:21
243186Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#186 Male M
02:20:5402:20:5496
(227)
M96Male227Adduco KolimisteenusedHarjumaa01:05:19
257181Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#181 Female N40
02:22:1102:22:115
(17)
N405Female17Aegviidu SKHarjumaa01:06:57
354306Nikolay NesterovNikolay Nesterov
#306 Male M60
02:36:4002:36:4012
(330)
M6012Male330Akke SpordiklubiIda-Virumaa01:15:42
44137Anatolii ShibanovAnatolii Shibanov
#137 Male M40
01:49:4701:49:477
(42)
M407Male42Äkke spordiklubiIda-Virumaa00:52:26
96528Alar KrautmanAlar Krautman
#528 Male M50
01:59:5601:59:5622
(90)
M5022Male90Alar Krautmani TerviseakadeemiaLääne-Virumaa00:55:14
333407Rein SõõrdRein Sõõrd
#407 Male M
02:33:0702:33:07123
(309)
M123Male309AlfapowerPärnumaa01:16:58
15523Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#523 Male M20
01:40:4201:40:422
(15)
M202Male15Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:46:36
288299Ando KangurAndo Kangur
#299 Male M40
02:26:3202:26:3273
(270)
M4073Male270Alutaguse suusaklubiHarjumaa01:11:31
240279Marti LepikMarti Lepik
#279 Male M40
02:20:2202:20:2259
(225)
M4059Male225Ambla SKJärvamaa01:08:21
302251Jaanus KeerbergJaanus Keerberg
#251 Male M50
02:28:1202:28:1270
(282)
M5070Male282Ambla SKJärvamaa01:10:15
177484Alari LumbergAlari Lumberg
#484 Male M
02:11:4802:11:4873
(165)
M73Male165Anu JooksutrennidPärnumaa01:05:05
301Priit KuusklaPriit Kuuskla
#301 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleÄpudLääne-Virumaa
8185Sergei JurlovSergei Jurlov
#85 Male M50
01:57:1201:57:1217
(76)
M5017Male76AquaphorIda-Virumaa00:55:50
215247Vjatseslav UmrihhinVjatseslav Umrihhin
#247 Male M50
02:17:2202:17:2248
(202)
M5048Male202AquaphorIda-Virumaa01:05:04
81Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
01:37:1001:37:107
(8)
M7Male8Areal TeamVõrumaa00:46:35
2627Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#27 Male M40
01:44:0501:44:053
(26)
M403Male26Areal TeamVõrumaa00:48:54
3747Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#47 Male M50
01:47:3601:47:364
(36)
M504Male36Areal TeamHarjumaa00:50:58
3826Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#26 Male M50
01:47:3701:47:375
(37)
M505Male37Areal TeamVõrumaa00:51:00
4136Rait PalloRait Pallo
#36 Male M40
01:48:2901:48:296
(40)
M406Male40Areal TeamValgamaa00:50:59
5075Kristen SooKristen Soo
#75 Male M
01:50:4701:50:4727
(48)
M27Male48Areal TeamHarjumaa00:51:09
6366Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#66 Male M40
01:53:1301:53:1311
(59)
M4011Male59Areal TeamHarjumaa00:52:38
277329Taavi TellTaavi Tell
#329 Male M50
02:25:5002:25:5061
(259)
M5061Male259Areal TeamHarjumaa01:09:22
456405Indrek RändIndrek Ränd
#405 Male M50
03:06:0403:06:04108
(414)
M50108Male414Areal TeamHarjumaa01:28:44
194522Ahto VimkAhto Vimk
#522 Male M50
02:14:1202:14:1243
(182)
M5043Male182ARKVõrumaa01:05:27
14088Siim OjaverSiim Ojaver
#88 Male M40
02:06:0802:06:0832
(132)
M4032Male132Astro BalticsHarjumaa00:55:48
182218Raigo RehepappRaigo Rehepapp
#218 Male M40
02:12:4802:12:4843
(170)
M4043Male170Bennet PuitHarjumaa01:03:53
100183Indrek MüürsepIndrek Müürsep
#183 Male M
02:00:5102:00:5143
(93)
M43Male93BGMLääne-Virumaa00:57:46
48Kaspar PäärsonKaspar Päärson
#48 Male M20
DNFDNFM20MaleCFCHarjumaa00:46:35
555Andreas KoppaAndreas Koppa
#55 Male M20
01:37:0401:37:041
(5)
M201Male5CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:46:32
2958Tauri KaasikTauri Kaasik
#58 Male M20
01:44:5101:44:514
(28)
M204Male28CFC SpordiklubiJõgevamaa00:48:58
173248Erkki LuukErkki Luuk
#248 Male M50
02:11:1802:11:1835
(161)
M5035Male161CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:02:30
393326Kaido HanikatKaido Hanikat
#326 Male M50
02:43:2902:43:2992
(361)
M5092Male361ConvisoHarjumaa01:17:57
481Hannes AavasteHannes Aavaste
#481 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleCR1401:36:01
2030Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#30 Male M50
01:43:0301:43:031
(20)
M501Male20CraftHarjumaa00:48:33
2721Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#21 Female N40
01:44:0601:44:061
(1)
N401Female1CraftValgamaa00:48:43
4844Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#44 Male M50
01:50:3101:50:318
(46)
M508Male46CraftLääne-Virumaa00:52:30
16Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#16 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleCraftHarjumaa00:49:22
4052Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#52 Male M40
01:48:2601:48:265
(39)
M405Male39CyclonViljandimaa00:51:00
187150Tõnu KarelsonTõnu Karelson
#150 Male M50
02:13:4402:13:4440
(175)
M5040Male175CyclonViljandimaa01:02:32
395319Mirjo KoitMirjo Koit
#319 Male M
02:43:3602:43:36135
(363)
M135Male363DMT Insenerid OÜHarjumaa01:19:49
432380Raivo RimmRaivo Rimm
#380 Male M50
02:55:2802:55:28100
(392)
M50100Male392Duo MediaHarjumaa01:29:24
294340Eve KitvelEve Kitvel
#340 Female N40
02:26:5902:26:596
(19)
N406Female19Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:13:16
328373Roman PankovRoman Pankov
#373 Male M
02:32:2602:32:26121
(306)
M121Male306Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:14:24
379356Tõnu RoosveTõnu Roosve
#356 Male M50
02:41:2902:41:2988
(349)
M5088Male349Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:18:34
3360Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#60 Male M50
01:47:0201:47:022
(32)
M502Male32Eesti SportlaneHarjumaa00:50:55
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)