ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 23. TALLINNA SUUSAMARATON
27/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vaheaeg
18Kalev ErmitsKalev Ermits
#8 Male M
01:30:5901:30:591
(1)
M1Male1Elva SuusaklubiTartumaa00:42:43
27Raido RänkelRaido Ränkel
#7 Male M
01:31:0301:31:032
(2)
M2Male2Võrumaa00:42:43
315Rene ZahknaRene Zahkna
#15 Male M
01:31:0801:31:083
(3)
M3Male3SÜ Võru BiathlonVõrumaa00:42:44
410Alvar RattAlvar Ratt
#10 Male M
01:37:0301:37:034
(4)
M4Male4Tartumaa00:46:34
63Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 Male M
01:37:0501:37:055
(6)
M5Male6Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:46:33
75Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#5 Male M
01:37:0901:37:096
(7)
M6Male7TEAM TTHarjumaa00:46:33
81Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
01:37:1001:37:107
(8)
M7Male8Areal TeamVõrumaa00:46:35
914Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#14 Male M
01:38:0001:38:008
(9)
M8Male9MTÜ SpordiseltLäänemaa00:46:31
102Taavi KaivTaavi Kaiv
#2 Male M
01:38:2401:38:249
(10)
M9Male10SuusasemudHarjumaa00:46:34
1112Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#12 Male M
01:39:0101:39:0110
(11)
M10Male11Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:46:36
1213Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#13 Male M
01:39:3701:39:3711
(12)
M11Male12Karupesa TeamValgamaa00:47:28
1317Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#17 Male M
01:39:5101:39:5112
(13)
M12Male13VELOPLUSHarjumaa00:47:34
14534Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#534 Male M
01:40:3801:40:3813
(14)
M13Male14Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SETartumaa00:46:31
1728Kristjan KollKristjan Koll
#28 Male M
01:41:0601:41:0614
(17)
M14Male17Maximum Effort MTÜHarjumaa00:48:32
1834Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#34 Male M
01:41:0701:41:0715
(18)
M15Male18Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:48:32
1953Klaus Mark KolpakovKlaus Mark Kolpakov
#53 Male M
01:42:5801:42:5816
(19)
M16Male19Võru BiathlonTartumaa00:48:38
2242Timo LompTimo Lomp
#42 Male M
01:43:3201:43:3217
(22)
M17Male22RR SuusaklubiHarjumaa00:47:29
2341Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#41 Male M
01:43:5901:43:5918
(23)
M18Male23Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:48:31
2457Raimo SallaRaimo Salla
#57 Male M
01:44:0001:44:0019
(24)
M19Male24Türi Ohvitseride MajaJärvamaa00:50:57
2850Andreas TobrelutsAndreas Tobreluts
#50 Male M
01:44:3501:44:3520
(27)
M20Male27Elva SuusaklubiTartumaa00:48:42
309Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#9 Male M
01:45:3701:45:3721
(29)
M21Male29TreeningpartnerSaaremaa00:51:22
3182Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#82 Male M
01:46:3101:46:3122
(30)
M22Male30Rattabaas/EnervitLääne-Virumaa00:50:58
3274Hans-Kristen RootaluHans-Kristen Rootalu
#74 Male M
01:47:0201:47:0223
(31)
M23Male31Sk Biathlon Harjumaa00:50:45
3433Norman PirkNorman Pirk
#33 Male M
01:47:0401:47:0424
(33)
M24Male33Läänemaa00:51:09
3972Alar ErvinAlar Ervin
#72 Male M
01:48:2001:48:2025
(38)
M25Male38Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa00:50:46
4337Cristian AntonCristian Anton
#37 Male M
01:49:4001:49:4026
(41)
M26Male41Harjumaa00:50:56
5075Kristen SooKristen Soo
#75 Male M
01:50:4701:50:4727
(48)
M27Male48Areal TeamHarjumaa00:51:09
5199Rando KaljuveeRando Kaljuvee
#99 Male M
01:50:5001:50:5028
(49)
M28Male49Elva SuusaklubiTartumaa00:50:55
5267Karel LõhmusKarel Lõhmus
#67 Male M
01:50:5201:50:5229
(50)
M29Male50X-FlyHarjumaa00:53:51
54126Kaspar KaaslaKaspar Kaasla
#126 Male M
01:50:5501:50:5530
(51)
M30Male51Pedaskonna SpordikoolVõrumaa00:54:26
576Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#6 Male M
01:51:0301:51:0331
(53)
M31Male53SuusasemudHarjumaa00:53:39
58544Johan TalihärmJohan Talihärm
#544 Male M
01:52:2301:52:2332
(54)
M32Male54Nõmme Spordiklubi BiathlonHarjumaa00:51:33
6035Tanel LevkoiTanel Levkoi
#35 Male M
01:52:5101:52:5133
(56)
M33Male56Enervit EstoniaHarjumaa00:52:25
61110Rauno TiitsRauno Tiits
#110 Male M
01:52:5801:52:5834
(57)
M34Male57trepijooks.eeHarjumaa00:54:46
64112Timmo TammemäeTimmo Tammemäe
#112 Male M
01:53:2801:53:2835
(60)
M35Male60La SportivaHarjumaa00:54:04
68125Karel TossKarel Toss
#125 Male M
01:54:3901:54:3936
(64)
M36Male64Põlvamaa00:53:50
73161Andrei KuznetsovAndrei Kuznetsov
#161 Male M
01:56:1601:56:1637
(69)
M37Male69Sillamae SkIda-Virumaa00:56:04
74151Joosep UlmJoosep Ulm
#151 Male M
01:56:1701:56:1738
(70)
M38Male70Lääne-Virumaa00:56:03
7597Cheron LukkCheron Lukk
#97 Male M
01:56:1901:56:1939
(71)
M39Male71Põlvamaa00:56:13
8464Mark UbalehtMark Ubaleht
#64 Male M
01:57:4601:57:4640
(78)
M40Male78Kehvade sportlaste ühisusJärvamaa00:56:10
89153Mart AndressonMart Andresson
#153 Male M
01:58:3001:58:3041
(83)
M41Male83TÜASKTartumaa00:57:51
9289Romet SuttRomet Sutt
#89 Male M
01:59:0701:59:0742
(86)
M42Male86SK JõuluPärnumaa00:55:02
100183Indrek MüürsepIndrek Müürsep
#183 Male M
02:00:5102:00:5143
(93)
M43Male93BGMLääne-Virumaa00:57:46
103166Alex SiimAlex Siim
#166 Male M
02:01:0402:01:0444
(96)
M44Male96Team Enervit EstoniaLääne-Virumaa00:58:20
109103Jürgen SooJürgen Soo
#103 Male M
02:01:3802:01:3845
(102)
M45Male102SK Tallinn TrailHarjumaa00:55:52
110154Indrek PungIndrek Pung
#154 Male M
02:01:4202:01:4246
(103)
M46Male103Sõmeru SKLääne-Virumaa00:59:40
111159Silver LaaneveerSilver Laaneveer
#159 Male M
02:01:5702:01:5747
(104)
M47Male104Harjumaa00:59:08
112199Urmas RajaverUrmas Rajaver
#199 Male M
02:01:5802:01:5848
(105)
M48Male105Toetuse väejuhatusSaaremaa00:59:39
11349Karl-August TiirmaaKarl-August Tiirmaa
#49 Male M
02:01:5802:01:5849
(106)
M49Male106Valgamaa00:48:35
114117Sten SelgeSten Selge
#117 Male M
02:02:0302:02:0350
(107)
M50Male107Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:56:46
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)