Võrumaa pikamaajooksude sari 2021 - ÜMBER VÄRSKA JÄRVE JOOKS
24/06/2021
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
1139Markus JuhkamMarkus Juhkam
#139 Male M14
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM141Male100:22:27
2141Villem PiirimäeVillem Piirimäe
#141 Male M14
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM142Male200:22:42
3138Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#138 Male M14
CFCHarjumaaPindmaM143Male300:23:12
4147Priit PõderPriit Põder
#147 Male M14
Tartu Kivilinna KoolTartumaaM144Male400:23:13
5149Erik Marten ZernantErik Marten Zernant
#149 Male M12
Ilves OKTartumaaM121Male500:23:34
6134Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#134 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaKalaM122Male600:24:08
7195Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#195 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiVõrumaaN-vabaklass1Female100:24:28
8133Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#133 Male M14
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaPerekond LKT M145Male700:24:42
9135Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#135 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM123Male800:24:46
10136Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#136 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM124Male900:25:08
11131Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#131 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN141Female200:25:24
12132Regina ParvRegina Parv
#132 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN142Female300:25:28
13201Erika UdrasErika Udras
#201 Female N12
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaN121Female400:25:36
14145Madli SiimsaareMadli Siimsaare
#145 Female N12
Veeriku koolTartumaaSiimsaareN122Female500:25:43
15191Erki KeelErki Keel
#191 Male M-vabaklass
otepää rattaklubiVõrumaaM-vabaklass1Male1000:26:04
16148Marten PõderMarten Põder
#148 Male M12
Tartu Kivilinna KoolTartumaaM125Male1100:26:05
17142Johanna OrasJohanna Oras
#142 Female N14
OK KobrasPõlvamaaN143Female600:26:12
18165Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#165 Male M12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM126Male1200:26:42
19144Kaspar SaarnitsKaspar Saarnits
#144 Male M-vabaklass
PlekiPandePõlvamaaM-vabaklass2Male1300:27:27
20186Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#186 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaPerekond LKT N-vabaklass2Female700:28:03
21179Elisabett KleinertElisabett Kleinert
#179 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaKleinert-EvestusN-vabaklass3Female800:28:21
22137Emiilia RäimEmiilia Räim
#137 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN123Female900:28:27
23197Marta RutheMarta Ruthe
#197 Female N12
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN124Female1000:28:33
24161Marten Morris KlausMarten Morris Klaus
#161 Male M14
VkrkVõrumaaM146Male1400:28:56
25150Gustav KõvaGustav Kõva
#150 Male M12
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi VõrumaaM127Male1500:29:09
26143Maarja OrasMaarja Oras
#143 Female N14
OK KobrasPõlvamaaN144Female1100:29:13
27182Marju ParvMarju Parv
#182 Female N-vabaklass
Spordiklubi DeporteVõrumaaN-vabaklass4Female1200:29:23
28163Lisete KottisseLisete Kottisse
#163 Female N14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN145Female1300:30:22
29202Ingrit KalaIngrit Kala
#202 Female N-vabaklass
Värska OK PekoVõrumaaKudreN-vabaklass5Female1400:30:37
30157Andre LeopardAndre Leopard
#157 Male M12
Värska GVõrumaaM128Male1600:31:17
31158Kratmar MüürseppKratmar Müürsepp
#158 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM129Male1700:31:26
32194Kädi HelsteinKädi Helstein
#194 Female N-vabaklass
HämsaVõrumaaN-vabaklass6Female1500:31:55
33140Karl-Mattias JuhkamKarl-Mattias Juhkam
#140 Male M12
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM1210Male1800:32:54
34162Mirtel Margarete SikkMirtel Margarete Sikk
#162 Female N12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaN125Female1600:32:54
35174Alar ToomAlar Toom
#174 Male M-vabaklass
AT Forex LabPõlvamaaM-vabaklass3Male1900:32:55
36196Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#196 Female N-vabaklass
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN-vabaklass7Female1700:33:14
37164Janete KottisseJanete Kottisse
#164 Female N14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN146Female1800:33:20
38180Merili PõderMerili Põder
#180 Female N-vabaklass
VõrumaaN-vabaklass8Female1900:33:58
39192Kaire VaaraskKaire Vaarask
#192 Female N-vabaklass
PPAVõrumaaMiksonN-vabaklass9Female2000:34:48
40173Mariliis SikasteMariliis Sikaste
#173 Female N-vabaklass
Nõmme kergejõustikuklubiHarjumaaN-vabaklass10Female2100:34:59
41160Kevin VeskiKevin Veski
#160 Male M12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaVeskiM1211Male2000:35:48
42177Kaja LõivKaja Lõiv
#177 Female N-vabaklass
Express PostViljandimaaN-vabaklass11Female2200:35:52
43187Raino LeopardRaino Leopard
#187 Male M-vabaklass
PekoVõrumaaM-vabaklass4Male2100:36:07
44166Henri KenderHenri Kender
#166 Male M12
VkrkVõrumaaM1212Male2200:36:33
45146Krete SiimsaareKrete Siimsaare
#146 Female N14
Veeriku kooliTartumaaSiimsaareN147Female2300:37:10
46181Risto ParvRisto Parv
#181 Male M-vabaklass
Spordiklubi DeporteVõrumaaM-vabaklass5Male2300:38:11
47184Krista MasingKrista Masing
#184 Female N-vabaklass
Rõuge lasteaed VõrumaaKalaN-vabaklass12Female2400:38:32
48183Helve PaiHelve Pai
#183 Female N-vabaklass
pereVõrumaaN-vabaklass13Female2500:38:36
49151Melissa HellamaaMelissa Hellamaa
#151 Female N12
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaaN126Female2600:38:58
50167Helena KenderHelena Kender
#167 Female N12
VkrkVõrumaaN127Female2700:39:21
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)