Lääne-Virumaa jooksusari 2021 - 23. Aseri savijooks
03/09/2021
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAeg
19Taavi KilkiTaavi Kilki
#9 M
KJK VikeM100:19:28.8
245Steven RehelemSteven Rehelem
#45 M
TreeningpartnerM200:19:57.8
31Kaarel KilkiKaarel Kilki
#1 M
RakvereM300:20:25.6
43Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#3 M40
TapaM40100:21:06.1
5152Ilja DzjubaIlja Dzjuba
#152 M
TallinnM400:21:22.6
613Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#13 M50
Bronx WoodM50100:21:38.3
75Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#5 M50
TamsaluM50200:21:53.3
840Robin RandojaRobin Randoja
#40 M16
Haljala M16100:22:06.1
941Rico KruusRico Kruus
#41 M16
M16200:22:17.3
10182Madis AnnusMadis Annus
#182 M40
Hiiumaa jooksugruppM40200:22:20.8
112Karlis KarmKarlis Karm
#2 M
Simuna SKM500:22:25.6
1264Erik ZavadskisErik Zavadskis
#64 M50
SpartaM50300:22:30.6
13178Mario RegoMario Rego
#178 M
TamsaluM600:22:44.1
1425Urmas ÄrmUrmas Ärm
#25 M50
M50400:22:49.6
1517Tauno PukkTauno Pukk
#17 M40
Porkuni M40300:23:03.3
1660Jevgenia SalakJevgenia Salak
#60 N
Tallinna SS KalevN100:23:23.6
1743Madis LoitMadis Loit
#43 M
M700:23:30.1
1862Ainar SepnikAinar Sepnik
#62 M
Spordiklubi RunningM800:23:59.6
19169Toomas KiisToomas Kiis
#169 M
TartuM900:24:00.8
2063Maarit EinsaluMaarit Einsalu
#63 N
Väike-MaarjaN200:24:59.3
2139Ants EinsaluAnts Einsalu
#39 M60
Ebavere SKM60100:25:00.6
2236Mark DorošenkoMark Dorošenko
#36 M
SK MITŠ/Toila valdM1000:25:03.8
2367Geido JalakGeido Jalak
#67 M
MulGidM1100:25:04.3
2412Kai SaarKai Saar
#12 N40
Bronx WoodN40100:25:11.6
2529Toivo IvainenToivo Ivainen
#29 M50
TapaM50500:25:17.3
2626Peeter PuioPeeter Puio
#26 M40
M40400:25:38.8
27162Marit HiiemaaMarit Hiiemaa
#162 N
RakvereN300:25:39.1
2822Margo JagantMargo Jagant
#22 M16
Malla külaM16300:26:12.8
29166Regina KruusRegina Kruus
#166 N40
TartuN40200:26:25.6
3027Ragnar PuioRagnar Puio
#27 M16
M16400:26:36.9
3154Kalle LettKalle Lett
#54 M60
Porkuni M60200:26:39.1
3230Hans LahiHans Lahi
#30 M60
SakussaareM60300:26:47.4
3342Alar PeekAlar Peek
#42 M50
Õnne ja RõõmuM50600:27:04.9
3411Ragne LeesnurmRagne Leesnurm
#11 N
Jõetaguse külaN400:27:10.1
356Tarmo KaasikTarmo Kaasik
#6 M40
Avanduse küla/Simuna SKM40500:27:11.4
3631Mare MändlaMare Mändla
#31 N50
Metsanurga küla, Haljala valdN50100:27:55.9
3759Taimo LippTaimo Lipp
#59 M40
M40600:27:59.4
388Maret KümnikMaret Kümnik
#8 N
N500:28:16.4
3950Marko LippMarko Lipp
#50 M
M1200:28:22.9
4053Ingrit ErnitsIngrit Ernits
#53 N50
SK JooksupartnerN50200:28:25.6
4152Kalev NõmmisteKalev Nõmmiste
#52 M40
Simuna SKM40700:28:30.1
4210Rosabel KloppRosabel Klopp
#10 N16
Jõetaguse külaN16100:28:32.4
4323Kairi JagantKairi Jagant
#23 N16
Malla külaN16200:28:33.4
4468Eneli JalakEneli Jalak
#68 N
MulGidN600:28:34.1
4521Kaili JagantKaili Jagant
#21 N
RSKsPORTKUNDAN700:28:38.1
46172Kuido MustenKuido Musten
#172 M
Abaja Mõisa SpordiseltsM1300:28:50.1
4737Krista Mets-RaudlaKrista Mets-Raudla
#37 N40
N40300:28:52.1
4866Rein KriksRein Kriks
#66 M60
KadrinaM60400:29:02.1
4958Maie Alaots AlaotsMaie Alaots Alaots
#58 N50
N50300:29:19.9
5016Kaja JõemetsKaja Jõemets
#16 N50
Sparta/IVKHN50400:29:29.1
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
   

fb