Lääne-Virumaa jooksusari 2021 - 38. Rakvere Rahvajooks
19/09/2021
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiFinish
116Kaarel KilkiKaarel Kilki
#16 Male M
00:36:0300:36:031
(1)
M1Male1Rakvere00:36:03
252Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#52 Male M50
00:36:5400:36:541
(2)
M501Male2Bronx Wood00:36:54
326Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#26 Male M40
00:36:5800:36:581
(3)
M401Male3Tapa00:36:58
469Artur SadovskiArtur Sadovski
#69 Male M
00:37:4500:37:452
(4)
M2Male400:37:45
556Ilja DzjubaIlja Dzjuba
#56 Male M
00:38:1400:38:143
(5)
M3Male500:38:14
682Rauno TiitsRauno Tiits
#82 Male M
00:38:2100:38:214
(6)
M4Male6Täppsportlased00:38:21
7189Moonika PilliMoonika Pilli
#189 Female N
00:39:3900:39:391
(1)
N1Female1Rakvere Vike00:39:39
841Urmas ÄrmUrmas Ärm
#41 Male M50
00:39:4100:39:412
(7)
M502Male700:39:41
964Alex AhtiainenAlex Ahtiainen
#64 Male M
00:40:1000:40:105
(8)
M5Male8Spordiklubi Garant00:40:10
105Karlis KarmKarlis Karm
#5 Male M
00:40:2500:40:256
(9)
M6Male9Simuna SK00:40:25
1177Tauno HangTauno Hang
#77 Male M40
00:40:4400:40:442
(10)
M402Male10Rakvere00:40:44
1234Aleksandr TomsonAleksandr Tomson
#34 Male M
00:40:5500:40:557
(11)
M7Male11Keila JK00:40:55
1350Toomas KiisToomas Kiis
#50 Male M
00:41:3000:41:308
(12)
M8Male12Aaspere00:41:30
14177Erkki EtverkErkki Etverk
#177 Male M50
00:41:3800:41:383
(13)
M503Male13Rakvere00:41:38
1529Tauno PukkTauno Pukk
#29 Male M40
00:41:4700:41:473
(14)
M403Male14Porkuni 00:41:47
1676Jevgenia SalakJevgenia Salak
#76 Female N
00:41:5500:41:552
(2)
N2Female2Tallinna SS Kalev00:41:55
1767Vambo OolbergVambo Oolberg
#67 Male M50
00:42:1200:42:124
(15)
M504Male15Tallinn00:42:12
1868Tõnis KiisTõnis Kiis
#68 Male M
00:42:4400:42:449
(16)
M9Male16MK Tri Club00:42:44
1960Mait EvisaluMait Evisalu
#60 Male M50
00:43:0100:43:015
(17)
M505Male17Talle00:43:01
2015Rico KruusRico Kruus
#15 Male M16
00:43:1400:43:141
(18)
M161Male1800:43:14
2154Alar PeekAlar Peek
#54 Male M50
00:43:5600:43:566
(19)
M506Male19Õnne ja Rõõmu00:43:56
2217Raul RootsRaul Roots
#17 Male M
00:44:1600:44:1610
(20)
M10Male2000:44:16
2379Tauri TomsonTauri Tomson
#79 Male M
00:44:2000:44:2011
(21)
M11Male21Katela 00:44:20
2453Kai SaarKai Saar
#53 Female N40
00:44:2400:44:241
(3)
N401Female3Bronx Wood00:44:24
2518Janno LoomusJanno Loomus
#18 Male M40
00:44:2600:44:264
(22)
M404Male22Nelson00:44:26
26166Rasmus FlorenRasmus Floren
#166 Male M16
00:44:5600:44:562
(23)
M162Male23Rakvere Vike00:44:56
2739Toivo IvainenToivo Ivainen
#39 Male M50
00:45:0900:45:097
(24)
M507Male24Tapa00:45:09
2848Marit HiiemaaMarit Hiiemaa
#48 Female N
00:45:1300:45:133
(4)
N3Female4Rakvere00:45:13
2912Ragnar PuioRagnar Puio
#12 Male M16
00:45:2200:45:223
(25)
M163Male2500:45:22
30192Vahur KungurVahur Kungur
#192 Male M50
00:45:2500:45:258
(26)
M508Male26Kunda00:45:25
3174Karel KristKarel Krist
#74 Male M40
00:45:3300:45:335
(27)
M405Male2700:45:33
3240Mart SalusaarMart Salusaar
#40 Male M
00:45:4400:45:4412
(28)
M12Male2800:45:44
3311Peeter PuioPeeter Puio
#11 Male M40
00:45:4900:45:496
(29)
M406Male2900:45:49
3437Geido JalakGeido Jalak
#37 Male M
00:45:5500:45:5513
(30)
M13Male30MulGid00:45:55
3580Rando RiksRando Riks
#80 Male M
00:46:3100:46:3114
(31)
M14Male31SK Aaspere00:46:31
3631Aulo AasmaaAulo Aasmaa
#31 Male M40
00:46:3600:46:367
(32)
M407Male32VIIMSI SPORT00:46:36
3735Rasmus VõhmaRasmus Võhma
#35 Male M16
00:47:0300:47:034
(33)
M164Male33Tamsalu AO suusaklubi00:47:03
3843Margo JagantMargo Jagant
#43 Male M16
00:47:1800:47:185
(34)
M165Male34Malla küla00:47:18
3983Andri-Gregor EicheAndri-Gregor Eiche
#83 Male M16
00:47:1800:47:186
(35)
M166Male35Uljaste küla00:47:18
4051Kalle LettKalle Lett
#51 Male M60
00:47:3000:47:301
(36)
M601Male36Porkuni 00:47:30
4166Alekszej MorgunovAlekszej Morgunov
#66 Male M
00:47:4500:47:4515
(37)
M15Male37Sparta00:47:45
422Ragne LeesnurmRagne Leesnurm
#2 Female N
00:47:5500:47:554
(5)
N4Female5Jõetaguse küla00:47:55
4310Tarmo KaasikTarmo Kaasik
#10 Male M40
00:48:5300:48:538
(38)
M408Male38Avanduse küla/Simuna SK00:48:53
4421Mare MändlaMare Mändla
#21 Female N50
00:49:2500:49:251
(6)
N501Female6Haljala Vald00:49:25
4533Iryna HryhorenkoIryna Hryhorenko
#33 Female N
00:49:5700:49:575
(7)
N5Female7Spordiklubi Rakke00:49:57
4622Erki UustaluErki Uustalu
#22 Male M
00:50:0200:50:0216
(39)
M16Male3900:50:02
4746Maret KümnikMaret Kümnik
#46 Female N
00:50:0700:50:076
(8)
N6Female800:50:07
4858Krista Mets-RaudlaKrista Mets-Raudla
#58 Female N40
00:50:1500:50:152
(9)
N402Female9Uhtna00:50:15
49188Oliver NortsOliver Norts
#188 Male M
00:50:2200:50:2217
(40)
M17Male40Rakvere00:50:22
5038Eneli JalakEneli Jalak
#38 Female N
00:50:2300:50:237
(10)
N7Female10MulGid00:50:23
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)