Jõgeva Jõulujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
13 Dec 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Pace
Finish
12Raivo Alla00:31:52M1Male1Sparta/ElujooksTallinn3:11 min/km00:31:52
252Karl Mäe00:32:41M2Male2SK AltiusPärnumaa3:16 min/km00:32:41
35Dmitri Aristov00:33:01M3Male3sk staminaIda-Virumaa3:18 min/km00:33:01
49Taavi Tambur00:33:41M4Male4SpartaTallinn3:22 min/km00:33:41
58Deniss Košelev00:33:52M5Male5SK JooksupartnerIda-Virumaa3:23 min/km00:33:52
64Vjatšeslav Košelev00:34:03M401Male6KJKKalev SillamäeIda-Virumaa3:24 min/km00:34:03
73Ats Sõnajalg00:34:44M6Male7SpartaHarjumaa3:28 min/km00:34:44
86Kaarel Piip00:35:12M7Male8SK ProrunnerTartu3:31 min/km00:35:12
97Cris Poll00:35:22M8Male9SK ProrunnerLääne-Virumaa3:32 min/km00:35:22
1093Aleksandr Kuleshov00:35:32M9Male10  3:33 min/km00:35:32
1110Rauno Reinart00:36:09M10Male11 Järvamaa3:36 min/km00:36:09
1211Ermo Tikk00:36:24M11Male12SK ProrunnerTartu3:38 min/km00:36:24
1315Rainer Nisloni00:37:53M12Male13SK ProrunnerTartu3:47 min/km00:37:53
1412Hannes Veide00:37:57M13Male14SK ProrunnerTartu3:47 min/km00:37:57
1595Reemet Küünruss00:38:03M14Male15  3:48 min/km00:38:03
1697Kaisa Kukk00:38:10N1Female1  3:49 min/km00:38:10
1723Kaarel Barinov00:38:13M15Male16SpartaTallinn3:49 min/km00:38:13
1887Jan Müür00:38:54P181Male17  3:53 min/km00:38:54
1913Lauri Valdmaa00:39:10M16Male18SK ProrunnerTallinn3:55 min/km00:39:10
2089Erik Naissaar00:39:31P161Male19  3:57 min/km00:39:31
2132Mardo Lundver00:39:34M17Male20 Tallinn3:57 min/km00:39:34
221Grete Tõnne00:39:54N2Female2EMÜ SKJõgevamaa3:59 min/km00:39:54
2316Erki Teder00:40:32M18Male21 Jõgeva4:03 min/km00:40:32
24106Ants Einsalu00:40:53M501Male22  4:05 min/km00:40:53
2546Reigo Lehtla00:41:04M402Male23Saku MaratonHarjumaa4:06 min/km00:41:04
26109Martin Siimer00:41:06M403Male24  4:06 min/km00:41:06
2778Erik Zavadskis00:41:09M404Male25SpartaTallinn4:06 min/km00:41:09
2819Kalmer Vaakmann00:41:11M405Male26SK ProrunnerJõgevamaa4:07 min/km00:41:11
2994Kaido Saar00:42:01M406Male27  4:12 min/km00:42:01
3092Tõnu Ilves00:42:27M502Male28 Tartu4:14 min/km00:42:27
3174Aleksandr Vassiljev00:42:34M503Male29KJK”Kalev” SillamäeKohtla-Järve4:15 min/km00:42:34
3251Kaspar Mihailov00:42:53M19Male30 Tartumaa4:17 min/km00:42:53
3318Björn Puna00:42:57M407Male31SK ProrunnerTartumaa4:17 min/km00:42:57
3425Tave Allik00:43:13M20Male32 Jõgevamaa4:19 min/km00:43:13
3586Robert Oetjen00:43:32M408Male33  4:21 min/km00:43:32
3635Janek Kasela00:43:36M409Male34SK ProrunnerJõgeva4:21 min/km00:43:36
3761Kattri Reinula00:43:46N401Female3SK ProrunnerHarjumaa4:22 min/km00:43:46
3820Saina Mamedova00:44:09T161Female4KJKKalev SillamäeIda-Virumaa4:24 min/km00:44:09
3924Guido Bergmann00:44:57M504Male35SK ProrunnerTartumaa4:29 min/km00:44:57
4088Elle Villik00:45:17N3Female5  4:31 min/km00:45:17
4131Elin Ilves00:45:19N501Female6 Tartu4:31 min/km00:45:19
4271Teet Tuulik00:45:41P162Male36Sõudeklubi Pärnu;Pärnu Kahe Silla KlubiPärnu4:34 min/km00:45:41
4339Imre Kosemets00:45:42M21Male37Imsi OÜTallinn4:34 min/km00:45:42
4463Ivar Suut00:45:55M22Male38ProRunnerRakvere4:35 min/km00:45:55
4591Taimar Tilgre00:46:16M505Male39  4:37 min/km00:46:16
4633Kalev Kajaste00:46:31M601Male40Räpina SKPõlvamaa4:39 min/km00:46:31
4758Rasmus Randoja00:46:37P163Male41SK TäheJõgeva4:39 min/km00:46:37
4829Eleri Etverk00:47:06T181Female7Vinni VAKLääne-Virumaa4:42 min/km00:47:06
4922Katrin Selin00:47:13T162Female8KJKKalev SillamäeIda-Virumaa4:43 min/km00:47:13
5060Taivo Rebane00:47:36M602Male42 Jõgeva4:45 min/km00:47:36
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018