18. TAMSALU-NEERUTI MARATON
21 Feb 2016

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (474 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakond
1452Peeter KümmelPeeter Kümmel
#452 Male M
01:50:33.501:50:33.51
(1)
M1Male1Tartu maakond
263Mart Kevin PõllusteMart Kevin Põlluste
#63 Male M
01:51:49.201:51:49.22
(2)
M2Male2Sportland SuusaAkadeemiaSportland SuusaAkadeemiaTartu maakond
310Ilmar UdamIlmar Udam
#10 Male M40
01:51:50.501:51:50.51
(3)
M401Male3Järva maakond
44Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#4 Male M
01:51:50.601:51:50.63
(4)
M3Male4Alutaguse suusaklubiAlutaguse suusaklubiViljandi maakond
515Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#15 Male M
01:51:52.701:51:52.74
(5)
M4Male5SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIASAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIATartu maakond
623Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#23 Male M
01:52:17.801:52:17.85
(6)
M5Male6Areal TeamPõlva maakond
711Timo SimonlatserTimo Simonlatser
#11 Male M
01:53:24.201:53:24.26
(7)
M6Male7Sportland SuusaAkadeemiaSportland SuusaAkadeemiaValga maakond
821Rauno PikkorRauno Pikkor
#21 Male M
01:53:40.501:53:40.57
(8)
M7Male8TeamExtremeHarju maakond
926Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#26 Male M40
01:53:42.701:53:42.72
(9)
M402Male9Harju maakond
105Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#5 Male M
01:53:45.501:53:45.58
(10)
M8Male10Alutaguse suusaklubiAlutaguse suusaklubiHarju maakond
1145Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#45 Male M
01:53:51.701:53:51.79
(11)
M9Male11Harju maakond
129Vahur TeppanVahur Teppan
#9 Male M
01:54:40.101:54:40.110
(12)
M10Male12Sportland SuusaAkadeemiaSportland SuusaAkadeemiaTartu maakond
138Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#8 Male M40
01:54:47.501:54:47.53
(13)
M403Male13Harju maakond
1419Allar SooAllar Soo
#19 Male M
01:55:41.201:55:41.211
(14)
M11Male14Areal TeamTartu maakond
1539Allar KivilAllar Kivil
#39 Male M40
01:56:25.501:56:25.54
(15)
M404Male15Tartu maakond
1617Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#17 Male M
01:57:54.201:57:54.212
(16)
M12Male16Suusahullud (lisame treeningutele värvi!)Suusahullud (lisame treeningutele värvi!)Tartu maakond
172Madis VaikmaaMadis Vaikmaa
#2 Male M
01:58:13.501:58:13.513
(17)
M13Male17Sparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond
1816Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#16 Male M
01:58:15.701:58:15.714
(18)
M14Male18Areal TeamAreal teamVõru maakond
1927Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#27 Male M40
02:00:00.202:00:00.25
(19)
M405Male19Areal TeamAreal teamVõru maakond
2034Marko HelgandMarko Helgand
#34 Male M40
02:00:01.702:00:01.76
(20)
M406Male20Põlva maakond
2143Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#43 Male M40
02:00:12.302:00:12.37
(21)
M407Male21Võru maakond
2250Tanel TepaskentTanel Tepaskent
#50 Male M
02:00:12.302:00:12.315
(22)
M15Male22Sparta SpordiseltsSparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond
233Andres KolloAndres Kollo
#3 Male M
02:00:12.702:00:12.716
(23)
M16Male23Sportland SuusaAkadeemiaSportland SuusaAkadeemiaHarju maakond
2424Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#24 Male M40
02:00:14.302:00:14.38
(24)
M408Male24Eesti SportlaneEESTI SPORTLANEHarju maakond
2571Argo RohtmetsArgo Rohtmets
#71 Male M
02:00:16.302:00:16.317
(25)
M17Male25Lääne maakond
2631Hans-Kristen RootaluHans-Kristen Rootalu
#31 Male M20
02:00:26.702:00:26.71
(26)
M201Male26SK Biathlon/EsvikaHarju maakond
2749Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#49 Male M40
02:01:00.702:01:00.79
(27)
M409Male27Järva maakond
2832Andreas KraasAndreas Kraas
#32 Male M
02:01:15.302:01:15.318
(28)
M18Male28Tartu maakond
2928Cristian AntonCristian Anton
#28 Male M
02:01:26.302:01:26.319
(29)
M19Male29Team TTHarju maakond
3033Peep KivilPeep Kivil
#33 Male M40
02:01:27.202:01:27.210
(30)
M4010Male30Alutaguse suusaklubiAlutaguse suusaklubiIda-Viru maakond
3157Marko RohtmetsMarko Rohtmets
#57 Male M40
02:01:35.202:01:35.211
(31)
M4011Male31Harju maakond
3264Tanel VeskiTanel Veski
#64 Male M
02:02:37.702:02:37.720
(32)
M20Male32Ida-Viru maakond
336Raivo SalaRaivo Sala
#6 Male M40
02:03:21.402:03:21.412
(33)
M4012Male33One Way Afterski TeamPärnu maakond
3422Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#22 Male M40
02:03:28.402:03:28.413
(34)
M4013Male34Areal TeamAreal teamHarju maakond
35416Kristjan MägiKristjan Mägi
#416 Male M
02:03:38.802:03:38.821
(35)
M21Male35Tartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond
3656Ivo TupitsIvo Tupits
#56 Male M40
02:04:01.402:04:01.414
(36)
M4014Male36Lääne-Viru maakond
3748Margus SirvelMargus Sirvel
#48 Male M
02:04:12.402:04:12.422
(37)
M22Male37RAKVERE SIPLASED / CRAFTRAKVERE SIPLASED / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond
3825Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#25 Male M40
02:04:21.202:04:21.215
(38)
M4015Male38One Way Afterski TeamViljandi maakond
3938Tiit OrlovskiTiit Orlovski
#38 Male M
02:04:31.402:04:31.423
(39)
M23Male39Tartu maakond
4030Sairos TammSairos Tamm
#30 Male M
02:04:43.302:04:43.324
(40)
M24Male40Karupesa TeamValga maakond
4129Karel KulbinKarel Kulbin
#29 Male M
02:04:43.502:04:43.525
(41)
M25Male41SK BiathlonHarju maakond
4241Paul PõldsaarPaul Põldsaar
#41 Male M40
02:05:04.502:05:04.516
(42)
M4016Male42Suusagrupp/TulepuuJärva maakond
4358Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#58 Male M40
02:05:06.202:05:06.217
(43)
M4017Male43RAKVERE SIPLASED / CRAFTRAKVERE SIPLASED / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond
4444Kristo TuviKristo Tuvi
#44 Male M
02:06:06.302:06:06.326
(44)
M26Male44Valga maakond
4562Tiit LehtoTiit Lehto
#62 Male M40
02:06:28.502:06:28.518
(45)
M4018Male45Tartu maakond
4646Oleg KovaljovOleg Kovaljov
#46 Male M50
02:06:38.502:06:38.51
(46)
M501Male46Harju maakond
4760Alar ReiskaAlar Reiska
#60 Male M50
02:07:40.502:07:40.52
(47)
M502Male47Võru maakond
4835Toomas LaurToomas Laur
#35 Male M50
02:07:51.502:07:51.53
(48)
M503Male48Harju maakond
4976Taavi OjasteTaavi Ojaste
#76 Male M
02:08:14.302:08:14.327
(49)
M27Male49Karupesa TeamHarju maakond
50232Urmas RajaverUrmas Rajaver
#232 Male M
02:08:30.302:08:30.328
(50)
M28Male50MEREVÄGIMEREVÄGIHarju maakond
Page 1 of 10 (474 items)
fb