Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2020 -3. Rakvere valla suvejooks
01/08/2020
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAegShare
17Cris PollCris Poll
#7 M
HAKA PlastM100:32:00.1
245Steven RehelemSteven Rehelem
#45 M
TreeningpartnerM200:32:19.4
350Artur SadovskiArtur Sadovski
#50 M
TreeningpartnerM300:32:27.9
421Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#21 M40
TapaM40100:33:15.4
559Alvar ViikmäeAlvar Viikmäe
#59 M40
PrysmianM40200:33:43.6
668Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#68 M50
Bronx WoodM50100:34:06.4
751Leivo SeppLeivo Sepp
#51 M40
Ekstreem.eeM40300:34:26.4
830Margus RõukMargus Rõuk
#30 M
VinniM400:34:35.1
920Tanel KümnikTanel Kümnik
#20 M
KiltsiM500:34:38.4
1019Liis-Grete ArroLiis-Grete Arro
#19 N
#headinimesedN100:34:54.1
1137Irina SavinitšIrina Savinitš
#37 N
AseriN200:36:24.6
1255Moonika PilliMoonika Pilli
#55 N
VikeN300:36:25.9
1364Aivar VallisteAivar Valliste
#64 M40
LaekvereM40400:36:43.6
1442Holger AltmäeHolger Altmäe
#42 M
KF SuusaklubiM600:37:17.1
1576Mario RegoMario Rego
#76 M
M700:37:29.6
1665Sten RuutupõldSten Ruutupõld
#65 M16
Võipere külaM16100:38:05.6
1775Janek KaskJanek Kask
#75 M40
MännikväljaM40500:38:10.9
1829Kaitis KõllametsKaitis Kõllamets
#29 M40
SK JooksupartnerM40600:38:17.9
1966Karl SaaverKarl Saaver
#66 M
M800:38:23.1
2032Mirjam VintMirjam Vint
#32 N40
N40100:38:55.6
2115Martin HeinveeMartin Heinvee
#15 M
M900:39:05.1
2257Tauno PukkTauno Pukk
#57 M
PorkuniM1000:39:32.4
2356Vambo OolbergVambo Oolberg
#56 M40
TallinnM40700:40:15.6
2454Kristo LilleojaKristo Lilleoja
#54 M
1.JalaväebrigaadM1100:40:43.0
2560Maarit EinsaluMaarit Einsalu
#60 N
Väike-MaarjaN400:41:22.4
2673Margus FlorenMargus Floren
#73 M40
RakvereM40800:41:23.6
275Margo JagantMargo Jagant
#5 M16
AasukaldaM16200:41:55.9
2849Hans LahiHans Lahi
#49 M60
Sakussaare k.M60100:42:13.4
2970Irmeli Vaher-JaansonIrmeli Vaher-Jaanson
#70 N40
TäppsportlasedN40200:42:15.6
3074Janno LoomusJanno Loomus
#74 M40
Võduvere külaM40900:42:28.4
3141Ingrit ErnitsIngrit Ernits
#41 N50
SK JooksupartnerN50100:42:30.1
3231Helen AartHelen Aart
#31 N
Rakvere BontN500:42:48.6
3346Raivo OlgoRaivo Olgo
#46 M50
Triatloniklubi TripassionM50200:43:00.4
3467Liina KaldmaLiina Kaldma
#67 N40
TreeningpartnerN40300:43:24.1
3543Kalle LettKalle Lett
#43 M60
PorkuniM60200:44:14.9
36160Rasmus FlorenRasmus Floren
#160 M16
VikeM16300:44:36.6
376Kaili JagantKaili Jagant
#6 N16
RSKsPORTKUNDAN16100:44:54.9
3872Tarmo KaasikTarmo Kaasik
#72 M40
Avanduse külaM401000:45:17.4
3917Jaak RohtsaluJaak Rohtsalu
#17 M60
SõmeruM60300:45:41.1
4025Liis KrigulLiis Krigul
#25 N
Viru-Nigula valdN600:46:08.6
4136Marko LippMarko Lipp
#36 M
Liiguste M1200:46:19.1
4269Kai SaarKai Saar
#69 N40
Bronx WoodN40400:46:23.1
4361Elisa ToonekurgElisa Toonekurg
#61 N
N700:46:47.1
44177Kristi IvainenKristi Ivainen
#177 N
RakvereN800:46:56.1
4535Mare MändlaMare Mändla
#35 N50
Metsanurga külaN50200:47:17.6
463Rodion AavisteRodion Aaviste
#3 M
SõmeruM1300:47:24.9
4728Ela VullaEla Vulla
#28 N40
TapaN40500:48:12.1
4847Kaja MullaKaja Mulla
#47 N50
MTÛ SpordiseltsN50300:48:52.9
4918Johannes NaabJohannes Naab
#18 M
RägavereM1400:48:53.6
5024Ago SaaverAgo Saaver
#24 M40
M401100:49:12.9
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
   

fb