Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2020 -14. Tapa Valla rahvajooks
23/08/2020
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAegShare
123Allan MänniAllan Männi
#23 M
Kuusalu SK / Elujooks (karboniseerimata jalats)M100:19:24.7
257Sander JürsSander Jürs
#57 M
SpartaM200:19:51.6
378Artur SadovskiArtur Sadovski
#78 M
TreeningpartnerM300:20:07.2
477Steven RehelemSteven Rehelem
#77 M
TreeningpartnerM400:20:20.4
569Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#69 M40
TapaM40100:20:29.7
652Marius AaveMarius Aave
#52 M
SK ProrunnerM500:21:11.9
759Taavi VeelmaaTaavi Veelmaa
#59 M
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKEM600:21:30.3
824Uku AasrandUku Aasrand
#24 M16
Kuusalu SpordiklubiM16100:21:48.2
920Tanel KümnikTanel Kümnik
#20 M
KiltsiM700:21:54.4
1011Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#11 M50
Bronx WoodM50100:22:05.3
1196Margus RõukMargus Rõuk
#96 M
VinniM800:22:09.7
12112Asko ValdmannAsko Valdmann
#112 M
M900:22:12.6
1382Lily LuikLily Luik
#82 N
TÜASKN100:22:25.3
1426Aivar VallisteAivar Valliste
#26 M40
LaekvereM40200:22:31.3
15357Indrek SaarIndrek Saar
#357 M40
Kuusalu SpordiklubiM40300:22:41.3
16279Christoffer GahrnChristoffer Gahrn
#279 M
DANCONM1000:23:01.8
1743Mario RegoMario Rego
#43 M
REGOM1100:23:07.2
187Irina SavinitšIrina Savinitš
#7 N
AseriN200:23:09.4
1985Erik ZavadskisErik Zavadskis
#85 M40
Väike-MaarjaM40400:23:19.9
2075Olavi LaisarvOlavi Laisarv
#75 M
tapa vskM1200:23:34.2
21102Urmas ÄrmUrmas Ärm
#102 M50
M50200:23:40.0
2234Tauno PukkTauno Pukk
#34 M
PorkuniM1300:23:49.3
23118Martin HeinveeMartin Heinvee
#118 M
M1400:23:53.4
2467Livar LiblikLivar Liblik
#67 M40
TamsaluM40500:23:59.7
2581Orm Leopold LukasOrm Leopold Lukas
#81 M16
TÜASKM16200:24:03.9
2642Enn PiipEnn Piip
#42 M40
RakvereM40600:24:15.9
27113Karl SaaverKarl Saaver
#113 M
M1500:24:15.9
2825Leenu AasrandLeenu Aasrand
#25 N16
Kuusalu SpordiklubiN16100:24:20.9
294Janno JohansonJanno Johanson
#4 M
1JVBr, STVP, 3. ÕPaM1600:24:29.6
3093Aulo AasmaaAulo Aasmaa
#93 M
Viimsi SportM1700:24:30.1
3148Teet FimbergTeet Fimberg
#48 M50
Simuna SKM50300:24:35.7
3263Vambo OolbergVambo Oolberg
#63 M40
TallinnM40700:24:38.2
3373Kristjan LeimannKristjan Leimann
#73 M
TapaM1800:24:44.1
34399Kristo LilleojaKristo Lilleoja
#399 M
1. jalaväbrigaadM1900:24:44.2
3558Silja PaulusSilja Paulus
#58 N
SpartaN300:24:49.8
3699Sten RuutupõldSten Ruutupõld
#99 M16
Võipere külaM16300:24:51.6
3764Vitali PetrištševVitali Petrištšev
#64 M40
TallinnM40800:25:01.6
38106Alex KulbergAlex Kulberg
#106 M16
M16400:25:09.4
39115Tanel PentmaTanel Pentma
#115 M
M2000:25:19.7
4080Annely KruusaAnnely Kruusa
#80 N40
TÜASKN40100:25:20.6
4170Toivo IvainenToivo Ivainen
#70 M50
TapaM50400:25:25.0
4289Ants EinsaluAnts Einsalu
#89 M60
RakkeM60100:25:34.2
4384Maarit EinsaluMaarit Einsalu
#84 N
Väike-MaarjaN400:25:34.4
445Rasmus SilmRasmus Silm
#5 M
1JVBr, STVP, 3. ÕPaM2100:26:05.4
45263Nicholaj RønerNicholaj Røner
#263 M
DANCONM2200:26:10.9
46267Brian SørensenBrian Sørensen
#267 M
DANCONM2300:26:21.6
4747Hans LahiHans Lahi
#47 M60
Sakussaare k.M60200:26:21.7
4887Pert-Erik PurgePert-Erik Purge
#87 M
Väike-MaarjaM2400:26:27.8
49265Mads SeropMads Serop
#265 M
DANCONM2500:26:28.2
5040Margus FlorenMargus Floren
#40 M40
RakvereM40900:26:28.9
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
   

fb