Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2020 - 35. Jooks ümber Porkuni järve
27/09/2020
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAeg
155Dmitri AristovDmitri Aristov
#55 M
TreeningpartnerM100:19:10
297Bert TippiBert Tippi
#97 M
CFC SpordiklubiM200:20:03
3135Allan MänniAllan Männi
#135 M
Kuusalu SK (#karboniseerimata)M300:20:24
498Kaspar VaherKaspar Vaher
#98 M
CFC SpordiklubiM400:20:40
588Andrus LeinAndrus Lein
#88 M40
Rakvere KJK ViKeM40100:21:00
663Artur SadovskiArtur Sadovski
#63 M
TreeningpartnerM500:21:06
770Steven RehelemSteven Rehelem
#70 M
TreeningpartnerM600:21:26
85Cris PollCris Poll
#5 M
HakaPlastM700:21:34
924Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#24 M40
M40200:21:52
10148Leivo SeppLeivo Sepp
#148 M40
Ekstreem.eeM40300:22:03
1181Jaanus UndrestJaanus Undrest
#81 M40
SõmeruM40400:22:11
1268Liis-Grete ArroLiis-Grete Arro
#68 N
#headinimesedN100:22:17
13301Pille HinnPille Hinn
#301 N
SpartaN200:22:24
14139Tanel KümnikTanel Kümnik
#139 M
KiltsiM800:22:41
1564Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#64 M50
Bronx WoodM50100:22:47
16320Reemet KüünrussReemet Küünruss
#320 M40
M40500:23:07
1743Margus RõukMargus Rõuk
#43 M
VinniM900:23:11
1856Holger AltmäeHolger Altmäe
#56 M
KF SuusaklubiM1000:23:13
19302Sten-Fred PõderSten-Fred Põder
#302 M
SpartaM1100:23:15
20137Lily LuikLily Luik
#137 N
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline SpordiklubiN300:23:17
21138Marius AaveMarius Aave
#138 M
SK ProrunnerM1200:23:20
2295Lauri PihlakLauri Pihlak
#95 M40
SpartaM40600:23:38
23123Erko ÕunapuuErko Õunapuu
#123 M40
OK TONM40700:23:45
24144Frode HallikFrode Hallik
#144 M
Tamsalu AO SUKLM1300:24:03
2560Christoffer GahrnChristoffer Gahrn
#60 M
DANCONM1400:24:08
26102Lindved FrederikLindved Frederik
#102 M
LOGDET + NSE DANCONM1500:24:11
2779Irina SavinitšIrina Savinitš
#79 N
AseriN400:24:26
2825Tauno PukkTauno Pukk
#25 M
PorkuniM1600:24:32
29136Sten RuutupõldSten Ruutupõld
#136 M16
Võipere külaM16100:24:42
30145Urmas ÄrmUrmas Ärm
#145 M50
M50200:24:45
31325Gert UiboaedGert Uiboaed
#325 M
TamsaluM1700:24:47
32310Tarvo KlaasimäeTarvo Klaasimäe
#310 M
M1800:24:58
33147Ergo VeedlerErgo Veedler
#147 M
Elisa SpordiklubiM1900:25:02
34120Urmas TellingUrmas Telling
#120 M50
Anu JooksutrennidM50300:25:10
35143Mait EvisaluMait Evisalu
#143 M50
TallinnM50400:25:11
36282Märt SildveeMärt Sildvee
#282 M40
M40800:25:15
37116Mario RegoMario Rego
#116 M
REGOM2000:25:35
3872Terje ToomingasTerje Toomingas
#72 N
Saue SpordikeskusN500:25:53
3958Teet FimbergTeet Fimberg
#58 M50
Simuna SKM50500:25:54
40149Klen KrünbergKlen Krünberg
#149 M
Vinni valdM2100:26:00
4148Daniel Olkjær PedersenDaniel Olkjær Pedersen
#48 M
DANCONM2200:26:01
4253Martin Peter LundagerMartin Peter Lundager
#53 M
DANCONM2300:26:04
4327Kristjan JaagoKristjan Jaago
#27 M16
MääriM16200:26:04
4467Kaitis KõllametsKaitis Kõllamets
#67 M40
M40900:26:08
45281Livar LiblikLivar Liblik
#281 M40
M401000:26:18
46126Rasmus FlorenRasmus Floren
#126 M16
VikeM16300:26:21
4790Reigo LehtlaReigo Lehtla
#90 M50
Saku MaratonM50600:26:47
4831Maarit EinsaluMaarit Einsalu
#31 N
Väike-MaarjaN600:26:50
49176Ants EinsaluAnts Einsalu
#176 M60
M60100:26:52
50127Margus FlroenMargus Flroen
#127 M40
RakvereM401100:26:57
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)