Bosch Eesti Maastikurattasari - 4. ALUTAGUSE RATTAMARATON
28/04/2018
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiPaceSeiklusparkO/PosVaheafinishO/Pos
1451Caspar AustaCaspar Austa
#1 M M
02:16:5102:16:5169M69MTÜASK18.4 km/h00:12:16400:59:166
52Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#2 M M
01:46:3501:46:355M5MVELOPLUS23.6 km/h00:12:15200:59:072
73Alges MaasikmetsAlges Maasikmets
#3 M M50
01:48:3301:48:331M501MTeam Amps23.2 km/h00:12:19700:59:228
34Raido SaarRaido Saar
#4 M M
01:45:5001:45:503M3MRedBike / Wilo 23.8 km/h00:12:15100:59:083
25Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#5 M M
01:45:4801:45:482M2MVELOPLUS23.8 km/h00:12:271300:59:154
16Sten-Erik OttenderSten-Erik Ottender
#6 M M
01:45:4101:45:411M1MSportland Bottecchia Team 23.8 km/h00:12:18600:59:167
148Viljar KannimäeViljar Kannimäe
#8 M M
01:50:1701:50:1711M11MTeam Antsla22.8 km/h00:12:411801:00:5011
49Markus PajurMarkus Pajur
#9 M M
01:46:1901:46:194M4MTeam Antsla23.7 km/h00:12:16300:58:401
2711Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#11 M M
01:53:3501:53:3518M18MRedBike / Wilo 22.2 km/h00:12:231001:01:2326
3214Magnus KrusemannMagnus Krusemann
#14 M M40
01:54:4801:54:485M405MKulgur Team21.9 km/h00:12:291401:00:5117
1315Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#15 M M50
01:50:0801:50:082M502MTeam Amps22.9 km/h00:12:411901:00:5118
916Kaupo KattaiKaupo Kattai
#16 M M45
01:49:2301:49:231M451MTeam Amps23.0 km/h00:12:442401:00:5010
2017Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#17 M M
01:51:5501:51:5514M14MTeam Antsla22.5 km/h00:12:21801:01:2530
6719Helmet TamkõrvHelmet Tamkõrv
#19 M M40
02:02:3502:02:3511M4011MTeam Amps20.6 km/h00:12:523801:03:2855
1220Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#20 M M
01:50:0601:50:0610M10MRR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.9 km/h00:12:261201:00:499
5721Allar SooAllar Soo
#21 M M
01:59:2101:59:2132M32MVELOPLUS21.1 km/h00:12:442301:01:3931
2422Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#22 M M40
01:52:2601:52:263M403MRedBike / Wilo 22.4 km/h00:12:503401:01:2427
5123Sander SaarSander Saar
#23 M M
01:58:0901:58:0931M31MVELOPLUS21.3 km/h00:13:044301:02:2038
15724Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#24 M M
02:18:3402:18:3475M75MRedBike / Wilo 18.2 km/h00:12:351601:00:5221
4325Tõnis SaarTõnis Saar
#25 M M
01:56:1501:56:1528M28MSportland Bottecchia Team 21.7 km/h00:12:422001:02:3946
2226Andrey PanteleevAndrey Panteleev
#26 M M
01:52:1301:52:1316M16MMTB School22.5 km/h00:12:321501:00:5114
628Kirill TarassovKirill Tarassov
#28 M M
01:48:2901:48:296M6MSportland Bottecchia Team 23.2 km/h00:12:17500:59:155
3829Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#29 M M40
01:55:3401:55:347M407MSportland Bottecchia Team 21.8 km/h00:12:483001:04:2161
4130Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#30 M M
01:56:0601:56:0626M26MSaksa Automaatika ProShopTeam21.7 km/h00:12:513601:02:1933
5332Raivo NõmmRaivo Nõmm
#32 M M40
01:58:2101:58:219M409MCyclon/MyFitness Team21.3 km/h00:13:024101:02:1935
4433Martti VälkMartti Välk
#33 M M
01:56:2701:56:2729M29MAutoeksperdi Viljandi Rattaklubi21.6 km/h00:12:523901:02:1936
1934Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#34 M M
01:51:4301:51:4313M13MPärnu Kalevi Spordikool22.6 km/h00:12:241101:00:5116
8635Rain KuresooRain Kuresoo
#35 M M
02:06:2702:06:2742M42MJärva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 119.9 km/h00:13:145501:04:1658
5036Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#36 M M45
01:57:5801:57:587M457MSaksaAutomaatika ProShop Team21.4 km/h00:12:472801:01:0324
2539Dmitri SõptšenkoDmitri Sõptšenko
#39 M M
01:52:4001:52:4017M17MRedBike / Wilo 22.4 km/h00:12:523701:01:2428
1640Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#40 M M40
01:50:2101:50:211M401MRR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.8 km/h00:12:462701:00:5219
1841Veiko ViiraVeiko Viira
#41 M M40
01:51:1801:51:182M402MTervisesport22.6 km/h00:12:524001:00:5013
3942Martin ParvMartin Parv
#42 M M
01:55:5601:55:5624M24MRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo21.7 km/h00:12:493201:02:2139
3743Alar ReiskaAlar Reiska
#43 M M55
01:55:2501:55:251M551MHaanja RK21.8 km/h00:13:044401:02:2241
3644Erki OtsusErki Otsus
#44 M M
01:55:1201:55:1223M23MAstro Baltics21.9 km/h00:12:432201:01:2125
3045Janek ResevJanek Resev
#45 M M40
01:54:3101:54:314M404MJärva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 122.0 km/h00:13:054501:02:3244
846Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#46 M M
01:49:0501:49:057M7MViimsi Sport23.1 km/h00:12:493101:00:5220
2147Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#47 M M
01:52:1101:52:1115M15MCC Rota Mobilis22.5 km/h00:12:432101:01:2429
4548Tiimo TõnissonTiimo Tõnisson
#48 M M45
01:56:5701:56:575M455MPorter Racing21.5 km/h00:13:387201:04:5866
2350Eero KiskonenEero Kiskonen
#50 M M45
01:52:2301:52:233M453M22.4 km/h00:12:452601:02:0532
1751Tarmo MõttusTarmo Mõttus
#51 M M45
01:50:2301:50:232M452MTeam Antsla22.8 km/h00:12:401701:00:5322
5952Priit JärvlooPriit Järvloo
#52 M M
01:59:3001:59:3033M33M21.1 km/h00:13:094901:03:1749
1053Armin PilvArmin Pilv
#53 M M
01:49:3601:49:368M8MTeam Antsla23.0 km/h00:12:21901:00:5012
4854Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#54 M M
01:57:5501:57:5530M30M21.4 km/h00:13:115201:05:1070
4055Jaan AlvelaJaan Alvela
#55 M M
01:56:0201:56:0225M25MVELOPLUS21.7 km/h00:13:024201:02:3142
2858Alexey ZdeblovskiyAlexey Zdeblovskiy
#58 M M45
01:54:1001:54:104M454Mmarathoncup.ru22.1 km/h00:13:074701:03:1750
4659Aimar PedariAimar Pedari
#59 M M50
01:57:0601:57:063M503MRR Siplased / METSAHAKE21.5 km/h00:13:397401:03:3656
5561Rainer PungarRainer Pungar
#61 M M40
01:59:0001:59:0010M4010MCyclon/MyFitness Team21.2 km/h00:13:135401:03:1853
8763Hannes KülvHannes Külv
#63 M M
02:06:4402:06:4443M43MTYS19.9 km/h00:12:472901:02:3143
4964Andres MaaritsAndres Maarits
#64 M M45
01:57:5501:57:556M456M21.4 km/h00:13:296001:04:4562
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)