Bosch Eesti Maastikurattasari - 4. ALUTAGUSE RATTAMARATON
28/04/2018
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiPaceSeiklusparkO/PosVaheafinishO/Pos
16Sten-Erik OttenderSten-Erik Ottender
#6 M M
01:45:4101:45:411M1MSportland Bottecchia Team 23.8 km/h00:12:18600:59:167
25Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#5 M M
01:45:4801:45:482M2MVELOPLUS23.8 km/h00:12:271300:59:154
34Raido SaarRaido Saar
#4 M M
01:45:5001:45:503M3MRedBike / Wilo 23.8 km/h00:12:15100:59:083
49Markus PajurMarkus Pajur
#9 M M
01:46:1901:46:194M4MTeam Antsla23.7 km/h00:12:16300:58:401
52Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#2 M M
01:46:3501:46:355M5MVELOPLUS23.6 km/h00:12:15200:59:072
628Kirill TarassovKirill Tarassov
#28 M M
01:48:2901:48:296M6MSportland Bottecchia Team 23.2 km/h00:12:17500:59:155
846Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#46 M M
01:49:0501:49:057M7MViimsi Sport23.1 km/h00:12:493101:00:5220
1053Armin PilvArmin Pilv
#53 M M
01:49:3601:49:368M8MTeam Antsla23.0 km/h00:12:21901:00:5012
1166Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#66 M M
01:49:4201:49:429M9MJõelähtme Singel23.0 km/h00:12:503501:00:5115
1220Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#20 M M
01:50:0601:50:0610M10MRR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.9 km/h00:12:261201:00:499
148Viljar KannimäeViljar Kannimäe
#8 M M
01:50:1701:50:1711M11MTeam Antsla22.8 km/h00:12:411801:00:5011
15480Kristo SeppKristo Sepp
#480 M M
01:50:2001:50:2012M12M22.8 km/h00:12:452501:00:5423
1934Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#34 M M
01:51:4301:51:4313M13MPärnu Kalevi Spordikool22.6 km/h00:12:241101:00:5116
2017Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#17 M M
01:51:5501:51:5514M14MTeam Antsla22.5 km/h00:12:21801:01:2530
2147Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#47 M M
01:52:1101:52:1115M15MCC Rota Mobilis22.5 km/h00:12:432101:01:2429
2226Andrey PanteleevAndrey Panteleev
#26 M M
01:52:1301:52:1316M16MMTB School22.5 km/h00:12:321501:00:5114
2539Dmitri SõptšenkoDmitri Sõptšenko
#39 M M
01:52:4001:52:4017M17MRedBike / Wilo 22.4 km/h00:12:523701:01:2428
2711Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#11 M M
01:53:3501:53:3518M18MRedBike / Wilo 22.2 km/h00:12:231001:01:2326
2965Mehis LeigriMehis Leigri
#65 M M
01:54:1501:54:1519M19MRR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.1 km/h00:13:125301:02:3845
31101Kaupo RaagKaupo Raag
#101 M M
01:54:3601:54:3620M20Mvelo clubbers22.0 km/h00:13:255601:02:2037
3393Alar SalaAlar Sala
#93 M M
01:55:0401:55:0421M21M21.9 km/h00:13:296101:02:5847
3570Andres PeetsAndres Peets
#70 M M
01:55:0601:55:0622M22M21.9 km/h00:13:115101:03:1751
3644Erki OtsusErki Otsus
#44 M M
01:55:1201:55:1223M23MAstro Baltics21.9 km/h00:12:432201:01:2125
3942Martin ParvMartin Parv
#42 M M
01:55:5601:55:5624M24MRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo21.7 km/h00:12:493201:02:2139
4055Jaan AlvelaJaan Alvela
#55 M M
01:56:0201:56:0225M25MVELOPLUS21.7 km/h00:13:024201:02:3142
4130Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#30 M M
01:56:0601:56:0626M26MSaksa Automaatika ProShopTeam21.7 km/h00:12:513601:02:1933
4274Helari PallasHelari Pallas
#74 M M
01:56:1101:56:1127M27MSpordipartner 121.7 km/h00:13:397501:03:1852
4325Tõnis SaarTõnis Saar
#25 M M
01:56:1501:56:1528M28MSportland Bottecchia Team 21.7 km/h00:12:422001:02:3946
4433Martti VälkMartti Välk
#33 M M
01:56:2701:56:2729M29MAutoeksperdi Viljandi Rattaklubi21.6 km/h00:12:523901:02:1936
4854Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#54 M M
01:57:5501:57:5530M30M21.4 km/h00:13:115201:05:1070
5123Sander SaarSander Saar
#23 M M
01:58:0901:58:0931M31MVELOPLUS21.3 km/h00:13:044301:02:2038
5721Allar SooAllar Soo
#21 M M
01:59:2101:59:2132M32MVELOPLUS21.1 km/h00:12:442301:01:3931
5952Priit JärvlooPriit Järvloo
#52 M M
01:59:3001:59:3033M33M21.1 km/h00:13:094901:03:1749
6183Karl PruuliKarl Pruuli
#83 M M
02:00:4402:00:4434M34MTeam Antsla20.9 km/h00:13:074801:05:1172
66138Elvis Leon LaanjõeElvis Leon Laanjõe
#138 M M
02:02:2202:02:2235M35MKalevi Jalgrattakool20.6 km/h00:13:427901:05:1071
71116Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#116 M M
02:02:5802:02:5836M36MA&T Sport Team20.5 km/h00:13:549001:06:5487
7576Kaspar RohtlaKaspar Rohtla
#76 M M
02:03:5102:03:5137M37MRedBike / Wilo 20.3 km/h00:13:285901:05:2075
7680Marek HirsMarek Hirs
#80 M M
02:03:5302:03:5338M38MRR Siplased / METSAHAKE20.3 km/h00:13:448001:05:5577
7892Denis KondaevDenis Kondaev
#92 M M
02:05:1002:05:1039M39MÄkke20.1 km/h00:13:559201:08:0797
80149Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#149 M M
02:05:1402:05:1440M40MCyclon/MyFitness Team20.1 km/h00:14:0710101:07:0692
84128Toomas KõrgeToomas Kõrge
#128 M M
02:06:0102:06:0141M41M20.0 km/h00:13:498601:07:0591
8635Rain KuresooRain Kuresoo
#35 M M
02:06:2702:06:2742M42MJärva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 119.9 km/h00:13:145501:04:1658
8763Hannes KülvHannes Külv
#63 M M
02:06:4402:06:4443M43MTYS19.9 km/h00:12:472901:02:3143
88195Sergei SerdjukSergei Serdjuk
#195 M M
02:06:4702:06:4744M44M19.9 km/h00:14:2211701:07:4096
89108Arvi RomandiArvi Romandi
#108 M M
02:07:0002:07:0045M45MViimsi Sport19.8 km/h00:13:589501:07:0488
91299Janno IdavainJanno Idavain
#299 M M
02:07:1502:07:1546M46MProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim19.8 km/h00:14:5916301:09:18116
92125Argo VooremaaArgo Vooremaa
#125 M M
02:07:2502:07:2547M47M19.8 km/h00:14:1010401:07:0590
93111Feeliks TederFeeliks Teder
#111 M M
02:07:3402:07:3448M48M19.8 km/h00:14:1110701:07:3794
98300Ragnar LeppRagnar Lepp
#300 M M
02:08:5502:08:5549M49MEgesten Metallehitused/BGM19.5 km/h00:14:4513901:08:38102
99176Raido TontsRaido Tonts
#176 M M
02:09:0602:09:0650M50MHaaslava MTB19.5 km/h00:14:0910301:08:40105
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)