Bosch Eesti Maastikurattasari - 4. ALUTAGUSE RATTAMARATON
28/04/2018
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiPaceSeiklusparkO/Pos
12003Anet SirvelAnet Sirvel
#2003 F N16
00:53:4200:53:421N161FSpordipartner Racing Girls 21.3 km/h00:13:513
22011Martin KrusemannMartin Krusemann
#2011 M M14
00:55:0900:55:091M141MTeam Bottecchia/KJK 20.8 km/h00:13:564
32010Markus VäljaMarkus Välja
#2010 M M Vabaklass
00:55:1200:55:121M Vabaklass1M20.8 km/h00:13:502
42001Joosep VeelmaaJoosep Veelmaa
#2001 M M14
00:55:2000:55:202M142MSpordiklubi Rakke Meeskond20.7 km/h00:13:491
52005Marius KaarjärvMarius Kaarjärv
#2005 M M Vabaklass
00:55:2100:55:212M Vabaklass2MSpordiklubi Rakke Meeskond20.7 km/h00:13:595
62016Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#2016 M M12
00:58:1100:58:111M121MHaanja Rattaklubi19.7 km/h00:15:177
72006Annabrit PrantsAnnabrit Prants
#2006 F N14
00:58:2100:58:211N141FTeam Bottecchia/KJK naiskond19.6 km/h00:14:416
82017Kristjan FuksKristjan Fuks
#2017 M M Vabaklass
00:59:2500:59:253M Vabaklass3M19.3 km/h00:15:5413
92007Silvia TürksonSilvia Türkson
#2007 F N16
01:00:1301:00:132N162FPorter Racing19.0 km/h00:15:219
102012Tauri JürisaarTauri Jürisaar
#2012 M M14
01:00:2601:00:263M143MHaanja Rattaklubi19.0 km/h00:15:4511
112049Meelis AnipaiMeelis Anipai
#2049 M M12
01:00:4401:00:442M122M18.9 km/h00:15:198
122015Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#2015 F N12
01:00:5201:00:521N121F18.8 km/h00:15:4210
132022Maria TreierMaria Treier
#2022 F N12
01:02:5201:02:522N122Fcfc18.2 km/h00:16:1517
142115Eduard TreierEduard Treier
#2115 M M Vabaklass
01:02:5601:02:564M Vabaklass4Mcfc18.2 km/h00:16:1518
152116Ivar RannalaIvar Rannala
#2116 M M Vabaklass
01:02:5601:02:565M Vabaklass5M18.2 km/h00:15:5212
162019Eliise KivistuEliise Kivistu
#2019 F N14
01:03:1401:03:142N142F Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond18.1 km/h00:16:0114
172009Laura TormetLaura Tormet
#2009 F N16
01:04:0901:04:093N163Fcfc17.9 km/h00:16:4220
182120Aivar ArikAivar Arik
#2120 M M Vabaklass
01:05:2101:05:216M Vabaklass6MRuuveni spordiklubi17.5 km/h00:17:2327
192020Oskar KõrgesaarOskar Kõrgesaar
#2020 M M14
01:05:2701:05:274M144MTÜ ASK17.5 km/h00:16:1216
202008Hans Markus DanilasHans Markus Danilas
#2008 M M Vabaklass
01:06:2901:06:297M Vabaklass7MOtepää Rattaklubi17.2 km/h00:16:0815
212088Savelii MuravevSavelii Muravev
#2088 M M14
01:07:4901:07:495M145M16.9 km/h00:18:1334
222089Aleksei MuravevAleksei Muravev
#2089 M M Vabaklass
01:07:5101:07:518M Vabaklass8M16.9 km/h00:18:1436
232033Hans Andre KiigemägiHans Andre Kiigemägi
#2033 M M14
01:08:0101:08:016M146MSK Rakke16.8 km/h00:17:1926
242021Thristan PajuThristan Paju
#2021 M M12
01:08:1401:08:143M123MSpordiklubi Rakke Meeskond16.8 km/h00:17:0823
252030Henri PõldmaHenri Põldma
#2030 M M12
01:08:5401:08:544M124MTYSK16.6 km/h00:17:4730
262123Illar KaasikIllar Kaasik
#2123 M M Vabaklass
01:09:1601:09:169M Vabaklass9M16.5 km/h00:17:3228
272069Aive LaidverAive Laidver
#2069 F N Vabaklass
01:09:1901:09:191N Vabaklass1F16.5 km/h00:17:3629
282028Mairit KaarjärvMairit Kaarjärv
#2028 F N12
01:09:3701:09:373N123F Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond16.5 km/h00:16:4119
292084Reno LahtReno Laht
#2084 M M Vabaklass
01:09:5401:09:5410M Vabaklass10MSK Rakke16.4 km/h00:17:0924
302067Paul PruuliPaul Pruuli
#2067 M M12
01:11:0701:11:075M125MHauka veloklubi16.1 km/h00:17:5431
312085Naima Raiv-AltosaarNaima Raiv-Altosaar
#2085 F N Vabaklass
01:11:3601:11:362N Vabaklass2F16.0 km/h00:18:3139
322101Rain AltosaarRain Altosaar
#2101 M M Vabaklass
01:11:3801:11:3811M Vabaklass11MTagula Tehnikaklubi16.0 km/h00:18:5950
332103Aleksey LeonovAleksey Leonov
#2103 M M14
01:11:3801:11:387M147MÄkke16.0 km/h00:18:2838
342024Remo RaiesmaaRemo Raiesmaa
#2024 M M Vabaklass
01:12:0601:12:0612M Vabaklass12MAuto Stock Team15.9 km/h00:17:5532
352081Madis GreimMadis Greim
#2081 M M Vabaklass
01:12:0601:12:0613M Vabaklass13M15.9 km/h00:18:0233
362013Marek MilkMarek Milk
#2013 M M Vabaklass
01:12:0801:12:0814M Vabaklass14M15.9 km/h00:17:0722
372026Lauri KallariLauri Kallari
#2026 M M14
01:12:1201:12:128M148M15.9 km/h00:17:1425
382097Adrian Robert BlakeAdrian Robert Blake
#2097 M M Vabaklass
01:12:1201:12:1215M Vabaklass15M15.9 km/h00:19:1453
392057Anton PratkunasAnton Pratkunas
#2057 M M Vabaklass
01:12:1601:12:1616M Vabaklass16MMotus15.9 km/h00:17:0721
402066Batrisia JullinenBatrisia Jullinen
#2066 F N14
01:13:5501:13:553N143FJärva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 215.5 km/h00:18:2637
412112Andry PiirojaAndry Piiroja
#2112 M M Vabaklass
01:14:0201:14:0217M Vabaklass17M15.5 km/h00:18:4443
422031Karolina KullKarolina Kull
#2031 F N12
01:15:1401:15:144N124FSK Rakke15.2 km/h00:18:4142
432039Tanel MangussonTanel Mangusson
#2039 M M Vabaklass
01:15:2101:15:2118M Vabaklass18M15.2 km/h00:19:0151
442117Sofiya GladkovskayaSofiya Gladkovskaya
#2117 F N16
01:15:4701:15:474N164FAkke15.1 km/h00:18:5045
452118Kristjan TerroKristjan Terro
#2118 M M12
01:15:4801:15:486M126MTÜSK15.1 km/h00:18:1335
462035Karin LellepKarin Lellep
#2035 F N Vabaklass
01:15:5501:15:553N Vabaklass3F15.1 km/h00:19:4258
472110Nikita GorkovNikita Gorkov
#2110 M M14
01:16:0601:16:069M149MÄkke15.1 km/h00:18:3340
482078Jane ŽeltovaJane Želtova
#2078 F N12
01:16:1001:16:105N125FNõmme Rattaklubi15.0 km/h00:18:5044
492032Karin MikkKarin Mikk
#2032 F N Vabaklass
01:16:1701:16:174N Vabaklass4FCyclon/Pinska Team15.0 km/h00:19:5462
502038Magnus MangussonMagnus Mangusson
#2038 M M14
01:17:0801:17:0810M1410M14.9 km/h00:19:2355
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)