Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2020 - 16. Emumäe jooks
04/07/2020
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAegShareFinish
1872Marko ViruMarko Viru-M1200:30:24.5
00:30:24.5
3429Eeva AvikEeva Avik21CC TriatloniklubiN500:32:53.7
00:32:53.7
5014Margo JagantMargo JagantAasukaldaM16600:35:15.5
00:35:15.5
4491Asko PikkaAsko PikkaAegviidu M40600:34:28.2
00:34:28.2
5590Marju TempelMarju TempelAegviidu N40100:36:20.5
00:36:20.5
1411Irina SavinitšIrina SavinitšAseriN200:29:01.7
00:29:01.7
4967Tarmo KaasikTarmo KaasikAvanduse külaM40700:35:03.0
00:35:03.0
9366Kristina KaasikKristina KaasikAvanduse külaN2000:46:38.3
00:46:38.3
1799Ants EinsaluAnts EinsaluEbavere SuusaklubiM60100:30:10.2
00:30:10.2
520Cris PollCris PollHaka PlastM400:26:24.0
00:26:24.0
7892Inge ReimanInge ReimanHiKoTriN50400:40:12.0
00:40:12.0
25103Helis PajusteHelis PajusteHP-Sport teamN400:31:31.7
00:31:31.7
45101Heiki PajusteHeiki PajusteHP-Sport teamM50700:34:29.0
00:34:29.0
76105Heleri PajusteHeleri PajusteHP-Sport teamN16300:40:06.8
00:40:06.8
92102Juula OravJuula OravHP-Sport teamN40800:44:35.8
00:44:35.8
100104Helena PajusteHelena PajusteHP-Sport teamN2401:09:40.8
01:09:40.8
567Rosabel KloppRosabel KloppJõetaguse külaN16100:36:56.5
00:36:56.5
836Ragne LeesnurmRagne LeesnurmJõetaguse külaN1600:41:01.3
00:41:01.3
90107Heino PõldojaHeino PõldojaJõgevaM60600:43:32.5
00:43:32.5
5456Rein KriksRein KriksKadrinaM60400:36:11.5
00:36:11.5
877Tanel KümnikTanel KümnikKiltsiM700:28:03.2
00:28:03.2
8724Kristi AronKristi AronKunda, Viru-Nigula valdN40600:42:07.5
00:42:07.5
939Aivar VallisteAivar VallisteLaekvereM40200:28:14.2
00:28:14.2
4287Arne RehiArne RehiLohkvaM50600:34:06.7
00:34:06.7
5879Maila RehiMaila RehiLohkvaN40300:37:26.3
00:37:26.3
46181Kristjan JaagoKristjan JaagoMääriM16400:34:29.3
00:34:29.3
96183Olga JaagoOlga JaagoMääriN2200:49:03.3
00:49:03.3
6049Rain TalpasRain TalpasMetallitubaM2200:37:38.7
00:37:38.7
6160Mare MändlaMare MändlaMetsanurga küla, Haljala valdN50300:37:51.7
00:37:51.7
5951Kaja MullaKaja MullaMTÛ SpordiseltsN50200:37:26.7
00:37:26.7
1062Märt KivilaMärt KivilaOK IlvesM800:28:23.0
00:28:23.0
8189Reelika RiimandReelika RiimandPEPSN1500:40:35.5
00:40:35.5
3094Tauno PukkTauno PukkPorkuniM1500:32:06.0
00:32:06.0
4781Kalle LettKalle LettPorkuniM60300:34:29.7
00:34:29.7
2432Karl SaaverKarl SaaverRakvereM1400:31:21.5
00:31:21.5
4070Margus FlorenMargus FlorenRakvereM40500:33:34.5
00:33:34.5
5717Helen LeuskaHelen LeuskaRakvereN40200:37:03.2
00:37:03.2
772Ingrid AitIngrid AitRakvereN40500:40:09.2
00:40:09.2
9712Ellen MatlaEllen MatlaRakvereN60200:49:04.3
00:49:04.3
3571Helen AartHelen AartRakvere BontN600:32:58.7
00:32:58.7
1910Kelly VildekKelly VildekRakvere OrienteerumisklubiN300:30:41.0
00:30:41.0
1297Alar LuikAlar LuikRoosna-AllikuM1000:28:44.2
00:28:44.2
1568Märt SildveeMärt SildveeRR siplasedM40300:29:49.0
00:29:49.0
6815Kaili JagantKaili JagantRSKsPORTKUNDAN16200:39:11.5
00:39:11.5
7227Kaidi JagantKaidi JagantRSKsPORTKUNDAN1100:39:33.0
00:39:33.0
91115Kristiina PiipuuKristiina PiipuuSaaremaaN1900:44:11.3
00:44:11.3
3698Hans LahiHans LahiSakussaare k.M60200:33:15.0
00:33:15.0
3840Eerik SillamaaEerik SillamaaSimuna SKM1800:33:27.7
00:33:27.7
2876Teet FimbergTeet FimbergSimuna SpordiklubiM50200:31:56.7
00:31:56.7
6248Marko LippMarko LippSK AaspereM2300:37:53.7
00:37:53.7
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
   

fb