Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2020 - 16. Emumäe jooks
04/07/2020
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAegShareFinish
159Dmitri AristovDmitri AristovTreeningpartner /sportland M100:24:14.2
00:24:14.2
231Maido HermsaluMaido HermsaluTapaM40100:25:38.7
00:25:38.7
388Steven RehelemSteven RehelemTreeningpartnerM200:25:43.0
00:25:43.0
434Artur SadovskiArtur SadovskiTreeningpartnerM300:25:43.2
00:25:43.2
520Cris PollCris PollHaka PlastM400:26:24.0
00:26:24.0
6113Rauno TiitsRauno TiitsTäppsportlasedM500:26:50.5
00:26:50.5
730Margus RõukMargus RõukVinniM600:27:24.5
00:27:24.5
877Tanel KümnikTanel KümnikKiltsiM700:28:03.2
00:28:03.2
939Aivar VallisteAivar VallisteLaekvereM40200:28:14.2
00:28:14.2
1062Märt KivilaMärt KivilaOK IlvesM800:28:23.0
00:28:23.0
1122Siim EiloSiim EiloSpordiklubi RakkeM900:28:23.6
00:28:23.6
1297Alar LuikAlar LuikRoosna-AllikuM1000:28:44.2
00:28:44.2
1335Moonika PilliMoonika PilliN100:28:47.0
00:28:47.0
1411Irina SavinitšIrina SavinitšAseriN200:29:01.7
00:29:01.7
1568Märt SildveeMärt SildveeRR siplasedM40300:29:49.0
00:29:49.0
163Tanel LaumetsTanel LaumetsVäike-MaarjaM1100:30:09.5
00:30:09.5
1799Ants EinsaluAnts EinsaluEbavere SuusaklubiM60100:30:10.2
00:30:10.2
1872Marko ViruMarko Viru-M1200:30:24.5
00:30:24.5
1910Kelly VildekKelly VildekRakvere OrienteerumisklubiN300:30:41.0
00:30:41.0
2036Raul HeinsaluRaul HeinsaluM50100:30:51.7
00:30:51.7
2178Sten RuutupõldSten RuutupõldVõipere külaM16100:30:54.7
00:30:54.7
2269Rasmus FlorenRasmus FlorenVikeM16200:31:11.2
00:31:11.2
23106Mario RegoMario RegoTamsaluM1300:31:17.7
00:31:17.7
2432Karl SaaverKarl SaaverRakvereM1400:31:21.5
00:31:21.5
25103Helis PajusteHelis PajusteHP-Sport teamN400:31:31.7
00:31:31.7
2657Saimon TammisteSaimon TammisteUlviM16300:31:47.0
00:31:47.0
2795Livar LiblikLivar LiblikTamsaluM40400:31:50.7
00:31:50.7
2876Teet FimbergTeet FimbergSimuna SpordiklubiM50200:31:56.7
00:31:56.7
299Alar PeekAlar PeekViru-Nigula SpordiklubiM50300:31:57.5
00:31:57.5
3094Tauno PukkTauno PukkPorkuniM1500:32:06.0
00:32:06.0
3183Peeter IlvesPeeter IlvesM1600:32:12.8
00:32:12.8
3246Toivo IvainenToivo IvainenTapaM50400:32:13.5
00:32:13.5
3384Pert-Erik PurgePert-Erik PurgeM1700:32:52.7
00:32:52.7
3429Eeva AvikEeva Avik21CC TriatloniklubiN500:32:53.7
00:32:53.7
3571Helen AartHelen AartRakvere BontN600:32:58.7
00:32:58.7
3698Hans LahiHans LahiSakussaare k.M60200:33:15.0
00:33:15.0
3742Maarit EinsaluMaarit EinsaluVäike-MaarjaN700:33:17.0
00:33:17.0
3840Eerik SillamaaEerik SillamaaSimuna SKM1800:33:27.7
00:33:27.7
3958Ingrit ErnitsIngrit ErnitsSK JooksupartnerN50100:33:29.5
00:33:29.5
4070Margus FlorenMargus FlorenRakvereM40500:33:34.5
00:33:34.5
4128Kaljo TuruKaljo TuruM50500:33:37.5
00:33:37.5
4287Arne RehiArne RehiLohkvaM50600:34:06.7
00:34:06.7
43114Heddy TiitsHeddy TiitsTäppsportlasedN800:34:18.2
00:34:18.2
4491Asko PikkaAsko PikkaAegviidu M40600:34:28.2
00:34:28.2
45101Heiki PajusteHeiki PajusteHP-Sport teamM50700:34:29.0
00:34:29.0
46181Kristjan JaagoKristjan JaagoMääriM16400:34:29.3
00:34:29.3
4781Kalle LettKalle LettPorkuniM60300:34:29.7
00:34:29.7
4853Dmitri ZverkovDmitri ZverkovM16500:34:30.0
00:34:30.0
4967Tarmo KaasikTarmo KaasikAvanduse külaM40700:35:03.0
00:35:03.0
5014Margo JagantMargo JagantAasukaldaM16600:35:15.5
00:35:15.5
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
   

fb