Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 7. LASVA JÕE- JA JÄRVEJOOKS
14/08/2020
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
11Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK LõunalõviM211Male100:39:18.5
211Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#11 Male M30
M301Male200:40:09.1
332Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#32 Male M30
SeiklushuntM302Male300:41:15.6
42Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#2 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportM303Male400:42:38.6
55Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#5 Male M30
SK ProRunnerM304Male500:44:10.2
63Elar KalaElar Kala
#3 Male M30
SK ProRunnerM305Male600:44:51.9
730Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#30 Male M40
Silja SportLehtnaM401Male700:45:15.8
86Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiHussar M306Male800:45:46.9
931Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#31 Female N21
SKBeavers ArdelN211Female100:46:25.4
107Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#7 Male M30
RJ RunningM307Male900:46:30.2
1115Helen BellHelen Bell
#15 Female N30
N301Female200:46:57.8
1263Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#63 Female N18
CFC suusakoolN181Female300:47:13.8
13109Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#109 Male M40
Võru BiathlonM402Male1000:47:29.8
149Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#9 Male M50
M501Male1100:47:56.7
1579Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#79 Male M30
M308Male1200:48:03.8
1651Ago UrbAgo Urb
#51 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiM309Male1300:48:23.2
178Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#8 Male M30
SärasilmadM3010Male1400:48:38.9
18104Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#104 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiM3011Male1500:48:43.7
1975Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#75 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiM403Male1600:48:45.7
2056Imre KuklaseImre Kuklase
#56 Male M30
SK ProRunnerM3012Male1700:48:55.8
21132Tiit KibuspuuTiit Kibuspuu
#132 Male M50
RMKM502Male1800:49:00.6
22134Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#134 Male M50
OtepääM503Male1900:49:26.9
2314Kevin UrbKevin Urb
#14 Male M18
Hauka veloklubiM181Male2000:50:06.1
24130Tarvo PihoTarvo Piho
#130 Male M30
M3013Male2100:50:25.3
2544Marko LiivMarko Liiv
#44 Male M40
M404Male2200:50:32.9
26110Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#110 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiM504Male2300:50:51.4
2716Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#16 Female N40
SK ProRunnerN401Female400:50:53.9
2896Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#96 Male M30
ÕhuvägiM3014Male2400:50:54.3
2913Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#13 Male M18
VõruM182Male2500:51:11.3
30118Marek KõvaMarek Kõva
#118 Male M40
PPAM405Male2600:51:16.2
3135Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#35 Male M30
EMTAM3015Male2700:51:25.8
3287Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#87 Male M30
EgleM3016Male2800:51:45.2
3381Rauno LiebenauRauno Liebenau
#81 Male M30
Apollo kauplusedM3017Male2900:51:54.1
3410Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#10 Male M16
Võru Kreutzwaldi koolM161Male3000:52:06.2
35138Andres PaeAndres Pae
#138 Male M50
SK ProRunnerM505Male3100:52:06.6
3617Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#17 Female N30
SK ProRunnerN302Female500:52:12.1
3786Veiko ArdelVeiko Ardel
#86 Male M50
SKBeaversArdelM506Male3200:52:14.7
38119Harri AltroffHarri Altroff
#119 Male M40
TartuM406Male3300:52:55.9
3953Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#53 Male M21
Warmeston OÜRaudsikM212Male3400:53:06.9
40117Rauno KaivRauno Kaiv
#117 Male M21
M213Male3500:53:07.3
4161Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#61 Male M21
Barrus ASM214Male3600:53:08.2
4280Rein KalleRein Kalle
#80 Male M40
KeskkonnaametM407Male3700:53:12.9
4378Tarmo TiivojaTarmo Tiivoja
#78 Male M50
VMF EstoniaM507Male3800:53:16.8
44106Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#106 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiValtinM215Male3900:53:41.6
4526Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#26 Female N40
Võru suusaklubiRäimN402Female600:53:50.7
4612Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#12 Male M16
FC Helios VõruM162Male4000:54:03.8
4748Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#48 Male M40
OÜ Signaal-RM408Male4100:54:11.7
48139Rivo RooRivo Roo
#139 Male M40
M409Male4200:54:30.9
49133Hardi KaivHardi Kaiv
#133 Male M21
M216Male4300:54:31.2
5018Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#18 Female N50
TÜ ASK Fintessklubi #MariseinglidN501Female700:54:51.7
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
   

fb