X Pirita sügisjooks
20/09/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiCityKlubiKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegLäbimise viisShare
11Ibrahim Mukunga WachiraIbrahim Mukunga Wachira
#1 Male Mehed
KeeniaMehed1Male100:18:06jooks
275Robert TelptRobert Telpt
#75 Male Noormehed
TallinnSK AudentesNoormehed1Male200:19:16jooks
32Morten SaethaMorten Saetha
#2 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed2Male300:19:16jooks
413Jaanus KallasteJaanus Kallaste
#13 Male Mehed
KasispeaTreeningpartner / BriketipoisidMehed3Male400:19:22jooks
55Aaro TiiksaarAaro Tiiksaar
#5 Male M40
RaeBE GroupM401Male500:19:46jooks
64Aleksandr KuleshovAleksandr Kuleshov
#4 Male M40
MäheTreeningpartnerM402Male600:20:41jooks
7109Priit SimsonPriit Simson
#109 Male M40
PiritaM403Male700:21:40jooks
86Artur PraunArtur Praun
#6 Male M40
HaabneemeTrismileM404Male800:22:22jooks
912Vladimir VaherVladimir Vaher
#12 Male Mehed
TallinnSK JooksmeesMehed4Male900:22:36jooks
1079Robert SarapuuRobert Sarapuu
#79 Male P-15
TallinnCFC SpordiklubiP-151Male1000:22:37jooks
11131Kristo IvaskKristo Ivask
#131 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed5Male1100:22:54jooks
128Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#8 Male Mehed
TallinnTalTechMehed6Male1200:23:04jooks
13115Marko ViruMarko Viru
#115 Male Mehed
LasnamäeMehed7Male1300:23:12jooks
1420Jevgeni BogatõrjovJevgeni Bogatõrjov
#20 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed8Male1400:23:22jooks
15113Sergei KulikovSergei Kulikov
#113 Male M40
PiritaM405Male1500:23:30jooks
1615Jaan KostjukovJaan Kostjukov
#15 Male Mehed
MaarduMehed9Male1600:23:34jooks
1735Aivar JakobsonAivar Jakobson
#35 Male M40
PärnuM406Male1700:23:49jooks
1810Kaarel KuurmaaKaarel Kuurmaa
#10 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed10Male1800:23:55jooks
1946Martin MurreMartin Murre
#46 Male M40
TallinnTreeningpartner / BriketipoisidM407Male1900:24:01jooks
2044Heiko SaavaHeiko Saava
#44 Male M40
MäheStructo Group OÜM408Male2000:24:04jooks
2148Mairo KirssMairo Kirss
#48 Male M40
Riigi KinnisvaraM409Male2100:24:18jooks
2219Alfred HiieAlfred Hiie
#19 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed11Male2200:24:39jooks
2317Oliver KulbasOliver Kulbas
#17 Male Mehed
TäppsportlasedMehed12Male2300:24:41jooks
24210Triin GedeTriin Gede
#210 Female Naised
MaarduNaised1Female100:24:46jooks
2529Kaitis KõllametsKaitis Kõllamets
#29 Male M40
LagediSK JooksupartnerM4010Male2400:24:58jooks
2650Ran-Re ReimannRan-Re Reimann
#50 Male Mehed
TallinnNõmme kergejõustikuklubiMehed13Male2500:24:59jooks
27116Lauri LõhmusLauri Lõhmus
#116 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed14Male2600:25:07jooks
28108Raimo ÜlavereRaimo Ülavere
#108 Male M40
TallinnM4011Male2700:25:15jooks
29217Stella Sohvi Annika AltmetsStella Sohvi Annika Altmets
#217 Female Neiud
TallinnNõmme kergejõustikuklubiNeiud1Female200:25:22jooks
307Aulo AasmaaAulo Aasmaa
#7 Male Mehed
ViimsiVIIMSI SportMehed15Male2800:25:31jooks
3199Kristhor Tomi VähiKristhor Tomi Vähi
#99 Male P-9
TallinnGAGP-91Male2900:25:50jooks
32119Igor KrawczykIgor Krawczyk
#119 Male P-12
Kohtla-JärveP-121Male3000:25:52jooks
3321Risto LeppRisto Lepp
#21 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed16Male3100:25:52jooks
3483Brandon AbreldaalBrandon Abreldaal
#83 Male P-15
TallinnPMGP-152Male3200:25:58jooks
359Ergo TammErgo Tamm
#9 Male Mehed
PiritaMehed17Male3300:26:04jooks
36274Susan SarapuuSusan Sarapuu
#274 Female T-12
TallinnCFC SpordiklubiT-121Female300:26:09jooks
37122Tanel KukkTanel Kukk
#122 Male Mehed
MustamäeMehed18Male3400:26:10jooks
38273Victoria Kris VähiVictoria Kris Vähi
#273 Female T-12
TallinnGAGT-122Female400:26:13jooks
3939Dmitri StepanovDmitri Stepanov
#39 Male M40
TallinnM4012Male3500:26:22jooks
4037Indrek LaineveerIndrek Laineveer
#37 Male M40
TallinnMKM JooksuklubiM4013Male3600:26:28jooks
41201Annika RooslehtAnnika Roosleht
#201 Female Naised
TallinnTreeningpartnerNaised2Female500:26:34jooks
4214Dmitri NiklandDmitri Nikland
#14 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed19Male3700:26:36jooks
43118Eryk KrawczykEryk Krawczyk
#118 Male P-9
Kohtla-JärveP-92Male3800:26:41jooks
4445Lasse LaidoLasse Laido
#45 Male M40
TallinnM4014Male3900:26:51jooks
4561Grigori ShumilinGrigori Shumilin
#61 Male M40
TallinnLa Strada 40+ JalgpalliklubiM4015Male4000:26:56jooks
4652Aleksei TereštšenkovAleksei Tereštšenkov
#52 Male M40
TallinnTJK Leegion / Sikupilli koolM4016Male4100:26:58jooks
47103Igor SnitsarenkoIgor Snitsarenko
#103 Male P-15
TallinnP-153Male4200:27:01jooks
48258Marge NõmmMarge Nõmm
#258 Female N50
ViimsiPirita MajandusgümnaasiumN501Female600:27:01jooks
49114Oskar PukkOskar Pukk
#114 Male P-15
KristiineP-154Male4300:27:07jooks
5030Üllar GustavsonÜllar Gustavson
#30 Male M40
ViimsiElisa SKM4017Male4400:27:08jooks
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)