Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2020 - 1. Võsu sügisjooks
11/10/2020
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAegShare
1312Rauno ReinartRauno Reinart
#312 M
M100:31:56
223Artur SadovskiArtur Sadovski
#23 M
TreeningpartnerM200:32:21
329Steven RehelemSteven Rehelem
#29 M
TreeninpartnerM300:32:42
431Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#31 M40
TapaM40100:32:54
5314Ragnar RaudRagnar Raud
#314 M
M400:33:09
6122Marius AaveMarius Aave
#122 M
SK ProrunnerM500:33:25
76Cris PollCris Poll
#6 M
HakaplastM600:33:45
864Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#64 M50
Bronx WoodM50100:34:53
9118Sander PritsikSander Pritsik
#118 M
RakvereM700:35:03
10105Alar LuikAlar Luik
#105 M
Roosna-AllikuM800:35:15
1162Liis-Grete ArroLiis-Grete Arro
#62 N
#HeadInimesedN100:35:21
1239Tanel KümnikTanel Kümnik
#39 M
KiltsiM900:35:35
13116Tarmo KaislaTarmo Kaisla
#116 M
SpartaM1000:36:04
1469Kaarel KilkiKaarel Kilki
#69 M
RakvereM1100:36:22
1521Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#21 M
TalTechM1200:36:48
16110Uku AasrandUku Aasrand
#110 M16
Kuusalu SpordiklubiM16100:36:49
1747Erik ZavadskisErik Zavadskis
#47 M40
Väike-MaarjaM40200:37:00
18102Urmas ÄrmUrmas Ärm
#102 M50
JärvamaaM50200:37:09
19120Märt SildveeMärt Sildvee
#120 M40
RR SilplasedM40300:37:14
2089Karre LauringKarre Lauring
#89 M50
ProRunnerM50300:37:28
21108Andres LaastAndres Laast
#108 M50
Elite SportM50400:37:53
2255Irina SavinitšIrina Savinitš
#55 N
AseriN200:37:57
2384Tauno PukkTauno Pukk
#84 M
PorkuniM1300:38:03
24241Mairold NinsaluMairold Ninsalu
#241 M40
OÜ NinsaluM40400:38:10
2560Karina JaunmuktaneKarina Jaunmuktane
#60 N
TäppsportlasedN300:38:23
2699Ants EinsaluAnts Einsalu
#99 M60
Ebavere suusaklubiM60100:38:29
2768Margo PihlakMargo Pihlak
#68 M40
RakvereBont rulluisuklubi M40500:39:41
28123Raul KangurRaul Kangur
#123 M50
Orienteerumisklubi PEKOM50500:39:51
2985Teet FimbergTeet Fimberg
#85 M50
Simuna SKM50600:39:53
3074Karlis KarmKarlis Karm
#74 M
Simuna SKM1400:39:59
3163Eve KitvelEve Kitvel
#63 N40
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiN40100:40:16
3280Kalle PiiriojaKalle Piirioja
#80 M40
Järva-Jaani RSKM40600:40:33
33318Toivo IvainenToivo Ivainen
#318 M50
TapaM50700:40:43
3451Kristjan JaagoKristjan Jaago
#51 M16
MääriM16200:40:53
3546Maarit EinsaluMaarit Einsalu
#46 N
Väike-MaarjaN400:41:00
3620Hans LahiHans Lahi
#20 M60
Sakussaare k.M60200:41:15
3779Eeva AvikEeva Avik
#79 N
21CC TriatloniklubiN500:41:22
3833Janno LoomusJanno Loomus
#33 M40
Võduvere külaM40700:41:28
39115Tarmo KaasikTarmo Kaasik
#115 M40
Avanduse külaM40800:41:36
40106Margus FlorenMargus Floren
#106 M40
RakvereM40900:41:44
414Margo JagantMargo Jagant
#4 M16
AasukaldaM16300:41:53
42242Pert Erik PurgePert Erik Purge
#242 M
M1500:43:05
4324Marti KeesMarti Kees
#24 M40
M401000:43:36
4481Marko VerhovitšMarko Verhovitš
#81 M
M1600:43:39
45109Kadri KadakKadri Kadak
#109 N
SpartaN600:43:48
46243Peeter IlvesPeeter Ilves
#243 M
M1700:43:57
4793Kalle LettKalle Lett
#93 M60
PorkuniM60300:44:18
48121Taimo NellisTaimo Nellis
#121 M40
Elamusmängud.eeM401100:44:20
4977Ingrit ErnitsIngrit Ernits
#77 N50
SK JooksupartnerN50100:44:26
5040Helen AartHelen Aart
#40 N
Rakvere bontN700:44:27
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)