ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 23. TALLINNA SUUSAMARATON
27/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vaheaeg
4484007Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#4007 Female N50
03:02:2003:02:206
(42)
N506Female42Eesti Worldloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:27:22
1044006Margus KaurMargus Kaur
#4006 Male M50
02:01:0502:01:0524
(97)
M5024Male97Võru tn.SKTartumaa00:57:12
3224005Ulvar PavlovUlvar Pavlov
#4005 Male M50
02:31:1402:31:1474
(300)
M5074Male300Lääne-Virumaa01:10:56
3704004Sulev MuruSulev Muru
#4004 Male M60
02:40:0502:40:0513
(343)
M6013Male343Võrumaa01:13:33
2004003Kaarel TossKaarel Toss
#4003 Male M60
02:15:2702:15:275
(188)
M605Male188Viljandimaa01:04:08
3444002Indrek PakIndrek Pak
#4002 Male M50
02:35:0302:35:0382
(320)
M5082Male320Harjumaa01:10:59
2104001Arvo RajaArvo Raja
#4001 Male M60
02:16:2402:16:246
(197)
M606Male197Harjumaa01:07:00
293550Madis RahuMadis Rahu
#550 Male M50
02:26:5202:26:5267
(275)
M5067Male275Harjumaa01:12:53
549Kaito HaamerKaito Haamer
#549 Male M17
DNFDNFM17MaleHarjumaa01:55:12
548Tõnis HaamerTõnis Haamer
#548 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleHarjumaa01:54:14
449547Siim SärekannoSiim Särekanno
#547 Male M
03:04:0703:04:07147
(407)
M147Male407Vormis maleklubiLäänemaa01:26:40
382546Tiina KarjahärmTiina Karjahärm
#546 Female N40
02:41:3402:41:3411
(31)
N4011Female31Harjumaa01:19:20
418545Luisa GriessbaumLuisa Griessbaum
#545 Female N
02:48:4402:48:4416
(38)
N16Female38SC MühlenbachBaden-Württemberg01:20:51
58544Johan TalihärmJohan Talihärm
#544 Male M
01:52:2301:52:2332
(54)
M32Male54Nõmme Spordiklubi BiathlonHarjumaa00:51:33
422543Meelis EinsteinMeelis Einstein
#543 Male M60
02:50:5602:50:5618
(383)
M6018Male383Lääne-Virumaa01:24:38
163542Argo MaasikmäeArgo Maasikmäe
#542 Male M50
02:08:5902:08:5932
(153)
M5032Male153Lääne-Virumaa01:05:06
143541Anni JalakasAnni Jalakas
#541 Female N20
02:06:2402:06:241
(9)
N201Female9RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:59:28
130540Hannes HermakülaHannes Hermaküla
#540 Male M50
02:04:1402:04:1425
(122)
M5025Male122SpartaHarjumaa01:00:29
439539Rasmus ReitaluRasmus Reitalu
#539 Male M
02:57:3402:57:34145
(399)
M145Male399Harjumaa01:23:48
233538Ermet VainErmet Vain
#538 Male M40
02:19:1702:19:1757
(218)
M4057Male218Rae RattaklubiHarjumaa01:02:47
291537Reimo OjaReimo Oja
#537 Male M
02:26:4502:26:45111
(273)
M111Male273Harjumaa01:11:41
206536Mart LaanisteMart Laaniste
#536 Male M40
02:16:0702:16:0751
(193)
M4051Male193Järva-Jaani RSKJärvamaa01:06:17
214535Taivo VellingTaivo Velling
#535 Male M50
02:17:1802:17:1847
(201)
M5047Male201Tabasalu TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:08:18
14534Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#534 Male M
01:40:3801:40:3813
(14)
M13Male14Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SETartumaa00:46:31
314533Eveli RebaneEveli Rebane
#533 Female N40
02:29:5602:29:567
(22)
N407Female22SK JooksupartnerHarjumaa01:15:29
16532Ilmar UdamIlmar Udam
#532 Male M40
01:40:5001:40:501
(16)
M401Male16RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:46:37
335531Agur AlevAgur Alev
#531 Male M60
02:33:2502:33:259
(311)
M609Male311Jõulu SuusaklubiPärnumaa01:15:01
205530Rivo PärnaRivo Pärna
#530 Male M
02:16:0602:16:0680
(192)
M80Male192Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:06:21
362529Holger PartHolger Part
#529 Male M
02:38:3802:38:38128
(336)
M128Male336Harjumaa01:16:28
96528Alar KrautmanAlar Krautman
#528 Male M50
01:59:5601:59:5622
(90)
M5022Male90Alar Krautmani TerviseakadeemiaLääne-Virumaa00:55:14
71527Max Sander LaaneMax Sander Laane
#527 Male M20
01:55:2401:55:247
(67)
M207Male67V/H Team/ Treeningpartner-Eviko noortetiimHarjumaa00:55:12
471526Silver PuulmannSilver Puulmann
#526 Male M
03:37:4703:37:47154
(427)
M154Male427Harjumaa01:41:57
337525Erki KriksErki Kriks
#525 Male M40
02:33:2902:33:2989
(313)
M4089Male313LSF PTHarjumaa01:15:53
350524Aivo LaaneväliAivo Laaneväli
#524 Male M50
02:36:1502:36:1583
(326)
M5083Male326Harjumaa01:16:31
15523Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#523 Male M20
01:40:4201:40:422
(15)
M202Male15Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:46:36
194522Ahto VimkAhto Vimk
#522 Male M50
02:14:1202:14:1243
(182)
M5043Male182ARKVõrumaa01:05:27
412521Peeter KuusemetsPeeter Kuusemets
#521 Male M40
02:46:3202:46:32106
(376)
M40106Male376Harjumaa01:20:47
21520Argo RohtmetsArgo Rohtmets
#520 Male M40
01:43:0501:43:052
(21)
M402Male21RattabaasLääne-Virumaa00:48:34
82519Õnnela RodendauÕnnela Rodendau
#519 Female N17
01:57:4401:57:441
(6)
N171Female6RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:56:12
212518Kalle MeigasKalle Meigas
#518 Male M40
02:16:2702:16:2752
(199)
M4052Male199Hiiumaa01:10:33
444517Margus VijardMargus Vijard
#517 Male M40
02:59:5602:59:56114
(403)
M40114Male403VBHHarjumaa01:24:00
433516Indrek AasmäeIndrek Aasmäe
#516 Male M50
02:56:3202:56:32101
(393)
M50101Male393Trummi Päevitajate KoondisHarjumaa01:24:03
411515Kersti KaljulaidKersti Kaljulaid
#515 Female N50
02:46:3202:46:325
(36)
N505Female36Spordiklubi IKSHarjumaa01:20:46
267514Rain IgnatjevRain Ignatjev
#514 Male M50
02:23:3202:23:3256
(249)
M5056Male249Eesti SportlaneHiiumaa01:12:50
450513Meelis PeetrisMeelis Peetris
#513 Male M50
03:04:1103:04:11106
(408)
M50106Male408Harjumaa01:29:07
369512Marje OttMarje Ott
#512 Female N60
02:39:5702:39:572
(27)
N602Female27Harjumaa01:15:22
511Aivar NoormetsAivar Noormets
#511 Male M60
DNFDNFM60MaleHarjumaa01:19:59
120510Aiko AigroAiko Aigro
#510 Male M40
02:03:1702:03:1725
(113)
M4025Male113Tartumaa00:59:44
310509Ivo KivastikIvo Kivastik
#509 Male M50
02:29:4502:29:4571
(289)
M5071Male289Raplamaa01:13:55
420508Allan UueAllan Uue
#508 Male M40
02:49:2202:49:22107
(381)
M40107Male381Roosna-Alliku MotoklubiLääne-Virumaa01:21:34
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)