ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 23. TALLINNA SUUSAMARATON
27/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vaheaeg
16Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#16 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleCraftHarjumaa00:49:22
48Kaspar PäärsonKaspar Päärson
#48 Male M20
DNFDNFM20MaleCFCHarjumaa00:46:35
80Gert NoormetsGert Noormets
#80 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleHarjumaa00:53:02
132Siim MilliSiim Milli
#132 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleSnowHuntersHarjumaa
260Ervin KõllErvin Kõll
#260 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleJärvamaa01:09:04
301Priit KuusklaPriit Kuuskla
#301 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleÄpudLääne-Virumaa
315Kaido MuugKaido Muug
#315 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleInfast Oil ASTartumaa01:19:49
376Mihkel MandreMihkel Mandre
#376 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleSwedbank spordiklubiHarjumaa01:30:04
410Vahur VingisaarVahur Vingisaar
#410 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleViljandimaa01:28:13
421Kalev NõmmKalev Nõmm
#421 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleNõmme RattakoolHarjumaa
473Argo StallmeisterArgo Stallmeister
#473 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleHarjumaa
481Hannes AavasteHannes Aavaste
#481 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleCR1401:36:01
495Madis MahlapuuMadis Mahlapuu
#495 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleTERAHarjumaa01:31:03
511Aivar NoormetsAivar Noormets
#511 Male M60
DNFDNFM60MaleHarjumaa01:19:59
548Tõnis HaamerTõnis Haamer
#548 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleHarjumaa01:54:14
549Kaito HaamerKaito Haamer
#549 Male M17
DNFDNFM17MaleHarjumaa01:55:12
474438Krista NorakKrista Norak
#438 Female N
04:19:4104:19:4120
(46)
N20Female46Harjumaa02:09:36
473425Monika PärnsaluMonika Pärnsalu
#425 Female N40
03:44:2203:44:2213
(45)
N4013Female45Harjumaa01:48:48
472364Juhan ÄnilaneJuhan Änilane
#364 Male M70
03:41:2403:41:246
(428)
M706Male428Viljandi rattaklubiViljandimaa01:41:19
471526Silver PuulmannSilver Puulmann
#526 Male M
03:37:4703:37:47154
(427)
M154Male427Harjumaa01:41:57
470429Kristiina RebaneKristiina Rebane
#429 Female N
03:35:0103:35:0119
(44)
N19Female44Harjumaa01:35:19
469458Sergei KarpovitšSergei Karpovitš
#458 Male M40
03:17:2803:17:28122
(426)
M40122Male426Harjumaa01:23:44
468390Elar JeegerElar Jeeger
#390 Male M
03:16:4403:16:44153
(425)
M153Male425Valgamaa01:30:43
467392Marek TammemäeMarek Tammemäe
#392 Male M40
03:14:4603:14:46121
(424)
M40121Male424Harjumaa01:31:54
466323Mihkel MärtinMihkel Märtin
#323 Male M40
03:13:1703:13:17120
(423)
M40120Male423Harjumaa01:34:38
465427Veiko KaseVeiko Kase
#427 Male M50
03:12:3403:12:34109
(422)
M50109Male422TäppsportlasedHarjumaa01:24:25
464479Andre KuntselAndre Kuntsel
#479 Male M40
03:11:3103:11:31119
(421)
M40119Male421MTÜ Orissaare SportSaaremaa01:31:29
463318Andres TammsaarAndres Tammsaar
#318 Male M40
03:11:0703:11:07118
(420)
M40118Male420EKAHarjumaa01:27:51
462449Kristo MustKristo Must
#449 Male M
03:11:0503:11:05152
(419)
M152Male419Tartu RulluisuklubiTartumaa01:29:00
461450Mirjam MetslangMirjam Metslang
#450 Female N
03:11:0303:11:0318
(43)
N18Female43Tartu RulluisuklubiTartumaa01:29:11
460441Oskar MärtinOskar Märtin
#441 Male M17
03:09:2203:09:224
(418)
M174Male418Harjumaa01:33:52
459453Virko TugevusVirko Tugevus
#453 Male M40
03:07:5403:07:54117
(417)
M40117Male417MTÜ SpordiseltsHarjumaa01:26:34
458491Mikk PõderMikk Põder
#491 Male M
03:07:2103:07:21151
(416)
M151Male416Harjumaa01:30:05
457424Siim SindonenSiim Sindonen
#424 Male M
03:07:0603:07:06150
(415)
M150Male415Harjumaa01:24:37
456405Indrek RändIndrek Ränd
#405 Male M50
03:06:0403:06:04108
(414)
M50108Male414Areal TeamHarjumaa01:28:44
455432Tambet NuginTambet Nugin
#432 Male M
03:05:5003:05:50149
(413)
M149Male413Mõnnakas OÜHarjumaa01:25:58
454246Andris LoknaAndris Lokna
#246 Male M40
03:05:4903:05:49116
(412)
M40116Male412Raplamaa01:28:40
453361Olavi LooOlavi Loo
#361 Male M50
03:05:0603:05:06107
(411)
M50107Male411OK WESTHarjumaa01:25:43
452499Renee HeinRenee Hein
#499 Male M
03:04:4903:04:49148
(410)
M148Male410Rattaklubi Vanad VändadPärnumaa01:26:42
451371Jarmo RandmäeJarmo Randmäe
#371 Male M20
03:04:2903:04:2912
(409)
M2012Male409Viljandimaa01:27:30
450513Meelis PeetrisMeelis Peetris
#513 Male M50
03:04:1103:04:11106
(408)
M50106Male408Harjumaa01:29:07
449547Siim SärekannoSiim Särekanno
#547 Male M
03:04:0703:04:07147
(407)
M147Male407Vormis maleklubiLäänemaa01:26:40
4484007Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#4007 Female N50
03:02:2003:02:206
(42)
N506Female42Eesti Worldloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:27:22
447454Tanel KaareTanel Kaare
#454 Male M40
03:02:1303:02:13115
(406)
M40115Male406-Harjumaa01:26:28
446403Priit VärnomasingPriit Värnomasing
#403 Male M
03:00:4003:00:40146
(405)
M146Male405Tartumaa01:24:13
445245Mati SaarendMati Saarend
#245 Male M70
03:00:0603:00:065
(404)
M705Male404Lääne-Virumaa01:28:24
444517Margus VijardMargus Vijard
#517 Male M40
02:59:5602:59:56114
(403)
M40114Male403VBHHarjumaa01:24:00
443272Anton SafonovAnton Safonov
#272 Male M40
02:59:1902:59:19113
(402)
M40113Male402Ida-Virumaa01:24:36
442369Juhan PaabstelJuhan Paabstel
#369 Male M60
02:58:4402:58:4421
(401)
M6021Male401Harjumaa01:26:33
441467Piret LaurimäePiret Laurimäe
#467 Female N
02:58:2402:58:2417
(41)
N17Female41Lääne-Virumaa01:24:16
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)