Lääne-Virumaa jooksusari 2021 - 19. Laekvere-Simuna Rahvajooks
06/06/2021
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiFinish
1222Uku MaamägiUku Maamägi
#222 Male M12
00:08:54.300:08:54.31M121MaleKorvpalliklubi Viimsi00:08:54.3
2211Igor KrawczykIgor Krawczyk
#211 Male M12
00:08:55.300:08:55.32M122MaleSK Mitš Kohtla-Jarve00:08:55.3
3213Kert KarmKert Karm
#213 Male M12
00:09:28.300:09:28.33M123MaleSimuna SK00:09:28.3
4221Merit NõmmisteMerit Nõmmiste
#221 Female N12
00:09:37.500:09:37.51N121FemaleSimuna SK00:09:37.5
5230Henri RandojaHenri Randoja
#230 Male M14
00:09:43.000:09:43.01M141MaleHaljala Kergejõustik 00:09:43.0
6229Angelina AltAngelina Alt
#229 Female N14
00:09:54.000:09:54.01N141FemaleTamsalu AO00:09:54.0
7240Jakob KlaasmägiJakob Klaasmägi
#240 Male M12
00:10:00.800:10:00.84M124MaleRakvere United00:10:00.8
8228Karolina AltKarolina Alt
#228 Female N14
00:10:02.000:10:02.02N142FemaleTamsalu AO00:10:02.0
9218Marit VõhmaMarit Võhma
#218 Female N12
00:10:02.100:10:02.12N122FemaleTamsale AO Suusaklubi00:10:02.1
10225Siret KaasikSiret Kaasik
#225 Female N14
00:10:09.800:10:09.83N143FemaleAvanduse00:10:09.8
11239Markus KullMarkus Kull
#239 Male M12
00:10:16.600:10:16.65M125MaleSK Rakke00:10:16.6
12227Marcus RuutupõldMarcus Ruutupõld
#227 Male M14
00:10:18.300:10:18.32M142MaleVõipere küla00:10:18.3
13212Eryk KrawczykEryk Krawczyk
#212 Male M12
00:10:22.800:10:22.86M126MaleSK Mitš Kohtla-Jarve00:10:22.8
14217Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#217 Male M12
00:10:57.100:10:57.17M127MaleAruküla s.k00:10:57.1
15223Lenna MaamägiLenna Maamägi
#223 Female N12
00:10:57.500:10:57.53N123FemaleKorvpalliklubi Viimsi00:10:57.5
16214Magnus JagantMagnus Jagant
#214 Male M14
00:11:15.300:11:15.33M143MaleMalla küla00:11:15.3
17215Mihkel JagantMihkel Jagant
#215 Male M12
00:11:18.100:11:18.18M128MaleMalla küla00:11:18.1
18219Jane SumreJane Sumre
#219 Female N14
00:11:33.800:11:33.84N144FemaleTamsalu AO Suusaklubi00:11:33.8
19224Gerlin LippGerlin Lipp
#224 Female N12
00:11:39.800:11:39.84N124FemaleRakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi00:11:39.8
20216Mattias Erik AitmanMattias Erik Aitman
#216 Male M12
00:12:05.300:12:05.39M129MaleHaljala Härjad00:12:05.3
21210Arleen KloppArleen Klopp
#210 Female N12
00:12:15.100:12:15.15N125FemaleJõetaguse küla00:12:15.1
22226Keiti RuutupõldKeiti Ruutupõld
#226 Female N12
00:12:16.300:12:16.36N126FemaleVõipere küla00:12:16.3
23220Arina BugrovaArina Bugrova
#220 Female N14
00:12:41.300:12:41.35N145FemaleKJK kalev Sillamäe00:12:41.3
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)