Võrumaa pikamaajooksude sari 2021 - ÜMBER VÄRSKA JÄRVE JOOKS
24/06/2021
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare1 ring
22119Taivo PärnametsTaivo Pärnamets
#119 Male M21
-TartumaaM212Male2000:44:31
00:22:04
10056Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#56 Male M18
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaaM184Male7401:05:03
00:31:37
922Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#22 Male M30
ArcwoodPõlvamaaM304Male900:41:41
00:20:57
7021Aigar MetskaevAigar Metskaev
#21 Male M30
ArcwoodPõlvamaaM3017Male6000:54:20
00:26:15
111107Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#107 Male M30
AS innoVõrumaaHellamaaM3021Male7801:20:31
00:38:49
10785Kairi VeskiKairi Veski
#85 Female N30
B3rmudaVõrumaaVeskiN308Female3001:12:04
00:35:46
4793Urmas VoitkaUrmas Voitka
#93 Male M50
Barrus ASVõrumaaM507Male4200:49:53
00:25:16
5360Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#60 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM216Male4700:51:13
00:25:07
9895Meigo MurdeMeigo Murde
#95 Male M30
Barrus ASVõrumaaM3020Male7201:04:04
00:31:02
6650Robin JärgRobin Järg
#50 Male M21
DeporteVõrumaaM218Male5700:53:11
00:24:49
7640Kaider PunisteKaider Puniste
#40 Male M40
Doordec OÜTartumaaPunisteM4016Male6400:56:14
00:29:12
4623Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#23 Male M30
EglePõlvamaaHainsoo M3012Male4100:49:43
00:25:03
9414Kristiina KaldreKristiina Kaldre
#14 Female N40
Elisa SpordiklubiHarjumaaN406Female2401:02:15
00:32:00
80117Ulvi LondUlvi Lond
#117 Female N50
Express PostTartumaaN502Female1500:57:25
00:29:20
38111Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#111 Male M18
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM182Male3500:48:01
00:23:00
10112Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#112 Male M40
FNTVõrumaaM404Male1000:41:45
00:20:37
299Olev OrgOlev Org
#9 Male M50
freeolevValgamaaM502Male2700:46:45
00:23:00
10338Aire KoikAire Koik
#38 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN407Female2801:06:45
00:33:06
6196Ago UrbAgo Urb
#96 Male M40
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM4013Male5400:52:27
00:27:18
9161Anti UdrasAnti Udras
#61 Male M40
JõevereVõrumaaM4019Male7001:01:35
00:30:29
4515Lauri RebaneLauri Rebane
#15 Male M40
Kaitseväe PeastaapHarjumaaM4012Male4000:49:35
00:24:19
11244Leili TeeväliLeili Teeväli
#44 Female N60
KevekTartumaaN602Female3401:25:21
00:43:41
39123Eke HabaEke Haba
#123 Male M18
KJKHarjumaaHabaM183Male3600:48:02
00:24:52
6548Olver KaljuveeOlver Kaljuvee
#48 Male M30
Korvpalliklubi ValgamaaValgamaaM3016Male5600:53:07
00:25:23
10599Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#99 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN503Female2901:08:38
00:34:10
116Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#6 Male M40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussarM405Male1100:41:59
00:21:08
4394Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#94 Male M50
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM506Male3800:49:26
00:24:11
106118Ian IvaskIan Ivask
#118 Male M21
Lahevesi ASHarjumaaIvaskM2111Male7701:09:06
00:33:00
9979Indrek KuuskIndrek Kuusk
#79 Male M40
Lõuna-Eesti HaiglaVõrumaaM4020Male7301:04:21
00:31:03
75103Marko SikkMarko Sikk
#103 Male M30
Lumbikunna SaunamajaVõrumaaM3018Male6300:56:08
00:28:47
546Aare KutsarAare Kutsar
#46 Male M40
Never give upValgamaaM402Male500:40:02
00:20:28
168Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#8 Male M16
Nõmme KJKHarjumaaM161Male1400:43:02
00:21:10
2513Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#13 Male M30
ÕhuvägiHarjumaaM309Male2300:46:02
00:22:57
3135Bert Joosep PankerBert Joosep Panker
#35 Male M16
OK IlvesRaplamaaM165Male2900:46:56
00:23:40
7334Brigitte PankerBrigitte Panker
#34 Female N18
OK IlvesRaplamaaN182Female1200:54:52
00:28:16
2327Erko JakobsonErko Jakobson
#27 Male M40
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM407Male2100:44:53
00:23:03
2426August JakobsonAugust Jakobson
#26 Male M16
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM163Male2200:45:08
00:21:34
6025Paul PiirimäePaul Piirimäe
#25 Male M16
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM166Male5300:52:06
00:26:53
14120Tiit ToomasTiit Toomas
#120 Male M30
OK PekoVõrumaaM305Male1300:42:43
00:21:25
52124Enn JaamaEnn Jaama
#124 Male M50
OK PekoVõrumaaJaamaM509Male4600:50:44
00:25:44
3536Raul KangurRaul Kangur
#36 Male M50
OK Värska PEKOSaaremaaM504Male3200:47:25
00:24:38
443Tarmo SiimsaareTarmo Siimsaare
#43 Male M40
Ok võruTartumaaSiimsaareM401Male400:39:57
00:20:28
30105Tõnis JäädmaaTõnis Jäädmaa
#105 Male M21
Ok võruVõrumaaM213Male2800:46:47
00:22:53
5477Fred NeedoFred Needo
#77 Male M30
Ok võruVõrumaaM3013Male4800:51:23
00:25:49
10830Kairit KaasikKairit Kaasik
#30 Female N50
PärnuPärnumaaN504Female3101:12:33
00:36:32
3618Silver PaluSilver Palu
#18 Male M40
Peetri Lasteaed-PõhikoolHarjumaaM4010Male3300:47:49
00:23:57
2122Olle Ilmar JaamaOlle Ilmar Jaama
#122 Male M18
PekoHarjumaaJaamaM181Male200:39:11
00:19:46
1872Timo KudreTimo Kudre
#72 Male M16
PekoVõrumaaKudreM162Male1600:43:40
00:21:38
7270Raul KudreRaul Kudre
#70 Male M50
PekoVõrumaaKudreM5010Male6100:54:22
00:27:54
7171Doris KudreDoris Kudre
#71 Female N21
PekoVõrumaaKudreN214Female1100:54:22
00:27:54
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)