Võrumaa pikamaajooksude sari 2021 - ÜMBER VÄRSKA JÄRVE JOOKS
24/06/2021
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare1 ring
11Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#1 Male M30
TartuTartumaaM301Male100:38:52
00:19:28
122Helen BellHelen Bell
#2 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female100:42:06
00:21:16
413Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#3 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female400:48:26
00:24:23
634Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#4 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN402Female900:52:45
00:26:06
495Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#5 Female N50
VkrkVõrumaaPuntN501Female600:50:06
00:25:13
116Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#6 Male M40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussarM405Male1100:41:59
00:21:08
67Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#7 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM403Male600:40:09
00:20:23
168Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#8 Male M16
Nõmme KJKHarjumaaM161Male1400:43:02
00:21:10
299Olev OrgOlev Org
#9 Male M50
freeolevValgamaaM502Male2700:46:45
00:23:00
5910Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#10 Female N18
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN181Female700:52:05
00:26:07
811Urmo KallakasUrmo Kallakas
#11 Male M30
SpartaHarjumaaM303Male800:41:06
00:20:27
2112Kristo IvaskKristo Ivask
#12 Male M30
SpartaHarjumaaM308Male1900:44:31
00:22:25
2513Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#13 Male M30
ÕhuvägiHarjumaaM309Male2300:46:02
00:22:57
9414Kristiina KaldreKristiina Kaldre
#14 Female N40
Elisa SpordiklubiHarjumaaN406Female2401:02:15
00:32:00
4515Lauri RebaneLauri Rebane
#15 Male M40
Kaitseväe PeastaapHarjumaaM4012Male4000:49:35
00:24:19
3316Jana TreierJana Treier
#16 Female N30
SpartaHarjumaaN302Female300:47:24
00:24:18
3417Tarvo TreierTarvo Treier
#17 Male M30
SpartaHarjumaaM3010Male3100:47:24
00:24:19
3618Silver PaluSilver Palu
#18 Male M40
Peetri Lasteaed-PõhikoolHarjumaaM4010Male3300:47:49
00:23:57
5719Marko MettMarko Mett
#19 Male M30
Tallinna ReaalkoolHarjumaaM3014Male5100:51:59
00:25:57
4820Silver KoitSilver Koit
#20 Male M50
TreeningpartnerPõlvamaaM508Male4300:49:56
00:23:54
7021Aigar MetskaevAigar Metskaev
#21 Male M30
ArcwoodPõlvamaaM3017Male6000:54:20
00:26:15
922Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#22 Male M30
ArcwoodPõlvamaaM304Male900:41:41
00:20:57
4623Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#23 Male M30
EglePõlvamaaHainsoo M3012Male4100:49:43
00:25:03
5624Kalev KajasteKalev Kajaste
#24 Male M60
Räpina skPõlvamaaM601Male5000:51:51
00:25:43
6025Paul PiirimäePaul Piirimäe
#25 Male M16
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM166Male5300:52:06
00:26:53
2426August JakobsonAugust Jakobson
#26 Male M16
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM163Male2200:45:08
00:21:34
2327Erko JakobsonErko Jakobson
#27 Male M40
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM407Male2100:44:53
00:23:03
5128Sander LaineSander Laine
#28 Male M21
Põlva BiathlonPõlvamaaM215Male4500:50:42
00:24:26
329Martin TarkpeaMartin Tarkpea
#29 Male M30
TreeningtiimPärnumaaTarkpeaM302Male300:39:47
00:20:24
10830Kairit KaasikKairit Kaasik
#30 Female N50
PärnuPärnumaaN504Female3101:12:33
00:36:32
8731Airi LääneAiri Lääne
#31 Female N30
PärnumaaN306Female2000:59:54
00:29:50
8632Urmas LääneUrmas Lääne
#32 Male M40
PärnumaaM4017Male6700:59:54
00:30:00
7334Brigitte PankerBrigitte Panker
#34 Female N18
OK IlvesRaplamaaN182Female1200:54:52
00:28:16
3135Bert Joosep PankerBert Joosep Panker
#35 Male M16
OK IlvesRaplamaaM165Male2900:46:56
00:23:40
3536Raul KangurRaul Kangur
#36 Male M50
OK Värska PEKOSaaremaaM504Male3200:47:25
00:24:38
10437Tarmo TasujaTarmo Tasuja
#37 Male M40
TartumaaM4022Male7601:07:40
00:33:21
10338Aire KoikAire Koik
#38 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN407Female2801:06:45
00:33:06
6839Karin RediKarin Redi
#39 Female N21
SK ProrunnerTartumaaN213Female1000:53:44
00:27:07
7640Kaider PunisteKaider Puniste
#40 Male M40
Doordec OÜTartumaaPunisteM4016Male6400:56:14
00:29:12
6441Rivo RooRivo Roo
#41 Male M40
TartumaaM4014Male5500:52:51
00:25:33
4042Tiit KibuspuuTiit Kibuspuu
#42 Male M50
TartumaaM505Male3700:48:17
00:24:03
443Tarmo SiimsaareTarmo Siimsaare
#43 Male M40
Ok võruTartumaaSiimsaareM401Male400:39:57
00:20:28
11244Leili TeeväliLeili Teeväli
#44 Female N60
KevekTartumaaN602Female3401:25:21
00:43:41
546Aare KutsarAare Kutsar
#46 Male M40
Never give upValgamaaM402Male500:40:02
00:20:28
8347Maive VillMaive Vill
#47 Female N30
Tehvandi SpordikeskusValgamaaN304Female1800:58:21
00:28:37
6548Olver KaljuveeOlver Kaljuvee
#48 Male M30
Korvpalliklubi ValgamaaValgamaaM3016Male5600:53:07
00:25:23
6650Robin JärgRobin Järg
#50 Male M21
DeporteVõrumaaM218Male5700:53:11
00:24:49
9752Joel KuhlmannJoel Kuhlmann
#52 Male M60
VõrumaaM602Male7101:03:55
00:31:30
3753Marko LiivMarko Liiv
#53 Male M40
VõrumaaM4011Male3400:47:56
00:23:38
54Kaspar KõivKaspar Kõiv
#54 Male M21
RedbikeVõrumaaM21MaleDNF
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)