Open Water Estonia 2021
17/07/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisKlubiMaakondFinish
1118Sander PaavoSander Paavo
#118 Mehed
00:47:5100:47:511Mehed1Kalevi UjumiskoolHarjumaa00:47:51
262Jakob TomingJakob Toming
#62 Mehed
00:51:4600:51:462Mehed2MTÜ Vinni VAKLääne-Virumaa00:51:46
3103Mirko Marcel NõmmMirko Marcel Nõmm
#103 Mehed
00:55:0300:55:033Mehed3Viimsi VeeklubiHarjumaa00:55:03
4107Robert SammelRobert Sammel
#107 Mehed
00:55:3300:55:334Mehed4MTÜ Vinni VAKLääne-Virumaa00:55:33
579Romet TepperRomet Tepper
#79 Mehed
00:56:2800:56:285Mehed5Viimsi VeeklubiHarjumaa00:56:28
619Tarmo KalvisteTarmo Kalviste
#19 Mehed
00:59:1600:59:166Mehed6Ryysak TeamHarjumaa00:59:16
7117Rait RebaneRait Rebane
#117 Mehed
00:59:3400:59:347Mehed7Harjumaa00:59:34
851Cristo VirunurmCristo Virunurm
#51 Mehed
01:00:2401:00:248Mehed8MTÜ Vinni VAKLääne-Virumaa01:00:24
932Henri RüüsakHenri Rüüsak
#32 Mehed
01:00:4901:00:499Mehed9Ryysak TeamHarjumaa01:00:49
1075Merle VantsiMerle Vantsi
#75 Naised
01:02:0401:02:041Naised1U-KlubiJärvamaa01:02:04
1178Neeme GrossNeeme Gross
#78 Mehed
01:03:3301:03:3310Mehed10TüriTriJärvamaa01:03:33
1214Joel JuhansonJoel Juhanson
#14 Mehed
01:03:4601:03:4611Mehed11TripassionHarjumaa01:03:46
1357Kristiina ArusooKristiina Arusoo
#57 Naised
01:04:4701:04:472Naised2U-KlubiHarjumaa01:04:47
1493Matis KõverikMatis Kõverik
#93 Mehed
01:05:5401:05:5412Mehed12Harjumaa01:05:54
159Valentin JefimovValentin Jefimov
#9 Mehed
01:06:0701:06:0713Mehed13Viimsi VeeklubiHarjumaa01:06:07
1670Lisett TokovenkoLisett Tokovenko
#70 Naised
01:06:0701:06:073Naised3MTÜ Vinni VAKLääne-Virumaa01:06:07
17113Sigmar Gren NairismägiSigmar Gren Nairismägi
#113 Mehed
01:06:0701:06:0714Mehed14Harjumaa01:06:07
1837Kätlin TõnningKätlin Tõnning
#37 Naised
01:07:1901:07:194Naised4MTÜ Vinni VAKLääne-Virumaa01:07:19
19120Liisbeth KaasikLiisbeth Kaasik
#120 Naised
01:07:3701:07:375Naised5MTÜ Vinni VAKLääne-Virumaa01:07:37
2056Aleksei TereštšenkovAleksei Tereštšenkov
#56 Mehed
01:08:0201:08:0215Mehed15U-KlubiHarjumaa01:08:02
21104Eneli PallEneli Pall
#104 Naised
01:08:1501:08:156Naised6Harjumaa01:08:15
2216Jüri HiiemäeJüri Hiiemäe
#16 Mehed
01:09:3001:09:3016Mehed16Paide UjumisklubiJärvamaa01:09:30
2381Kirill GvozdevKirill Gvozdev
#81 Mehed
01:10:0601:10:0617Mehed17Harjumaa01:10:06
2411Andrus VakerAndrus Vaker
#11 Mehed
01:10:1301:10:1318Mehed18Meisterujumise U-KlubiHarjumaa01:10:13
2527Kristi SõberKristi Sõber
#27 Naised
01:10:2301:10:237Naised7Harjumaa01:10:23
2667Ritchie WhyteRitchie Whyte
#67 Mehed
01:11:2001:11:2019Mehed19Harjumaa01:11:20
2798Marek KotsulimMarek Kotsulim
#98 Mehed
01:11:4501:11:4520Mehed20Harjumaa01:11:45
2854Heli HiiemäeHeli Hiiemäe
#54 Naised
01:12:0001:12:008Naised8Paide UjumisklubiJärvamaa01:12:00
2958Mart LaidMart Laid
#58 Mehed
01:12:1001:12:1021Mehed21Intrac Eesti ASHarjumaa01:12:10
3099Alar MadilainenAlar Madilainen
#99 Mehed
01:12:1901:12:1922Mehed22Madika VõimlaLääne-Virumaa01:12:19
31105Sergei HodõrevSergei Hodõrev
#105 Mehed
01:13:4401:13:4423Mehed23U-Kiubi. SillamäeIda-Virumaa01:13:44
3264Ilja AndrejevIlja Andrejev
#64 Mehed
01:13:5801:13:5824Mehed24PäästeametIda-Virumaa01:13:58
3333Margus KullerkuppMargus Kullerkupp
#33 Mehed
01:14:1001:14:1025Mehed25Harjumaa01:14:10
3430Konstantin JefimovKonstantin Jefimov
#30 Mehed
01:15:2301:15:2326Mehed26Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:15:23
3587Marek AasnaMarek Aasna
#87 Mehed
01:15:3301:15:3327Mehed27Harjumaa01:15:33
3660Triin RennitTriin Rennit
#60 Naised
01:15:3701:15:379Naised9Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:15:37
3772Alar SiemannAlar Siemann
#72 Mehed
01:16:1901:16:1928Mehed28TüriTriJärvamaa01:16:19
38111Elis RooslaElis Roosla
#111 Naised
01:16:2401:16:2410Naised10MTÜ Vinni VAKLääne-Virumaa01:16:24
397Aigar KallasAigar Kallas
#7 Mehed
01:16:3901:16:3929Mehed29Harjumaa01:16:39
4068Aleksandr KnjažetskiAleksandr Knjažetski
#68 Mehed
01:16:4701:16:4730Mehed30Harjumaa01:16:47
415Katy VincentKaty Vincent
#5 Naised
01:16:5101:16:5111Naised11Wiltshire01:16:51
4239Dmitry DemidovDmitry Demidov
#39 Mehed
01:17:1501:17:1531Mehed31Harjumaa01:17:15
4389Lembit LahtLembit Laht
#89 Mehed
01:17:4201:17:4232Mehed32Meisterujumise U-KlubiHarjumaa01:17:42
444Severin IsraelSeverin Israel
#4 Mehed
01:18:0601:18:0633Mehed33Tartumaa01:18:06
4586Alex KokkAlex Kokk
#86 Mehed
01:18:2101:18:2134Mehed34Harjumaa01:18:21
4645Aleksandr DoroninAleksandr Doronin
#45 Mehed
01:19:1601:19:1635Mehed35Harjumaa01:19:16
4785Eve NewtonEve Newton
#85 Naised
01:19:5801:19:5812Naised12Tallinn01:19:58
48110Robert KittRobert Kitt
#110 Mehed
01:20:0401:20:0436Mehed36TreeningpartnerHarjumaa01:20:04
4922Margot RoodiMargot Roodi
#22 Naised
01:20:1801:20:1813Naised13Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:20:18
5069Matthew NortonMatthew Norton
#69 Mehed
01:20:2101:20:2137Mehed37Uk armyNorth yorkshire01:20:21
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)